Classement par Catégorie
10 KM ONCO RUN


    Femme - Catégorie Junior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
1109
F  EBERHARDT Elsa
58'39
57'20
BEL  TOULOUSE (31)
2
1016
F  COROMINAS Solenn
58'48
57'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
1116
F  MONTOY Alyssia
1h05'35
1h03'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
1051
F  GONZALEZ--ROCA Ainhoa
1h08'26
1h07'13
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
1095
F  CARRANDIÉ Éline
42'05
42'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
1006
F  COLOMBEL Manon
48'17
46'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
1101
F  SUTCLIFFE Sarah
50'01
49'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
1100
F  BURDASZEWSKI Eva
50'03
49'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
1087
F  TELLIER Clémentine
50'15
48'51
FRA  CLÉMENTINE TELLIER (31)
6
1004
F  RICCHI Julia
50'38
49'58
FRA  CASTRES BASKET CKUB (73)
7
1177
F  COULY Fanny
51'26
50'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
1017
F  DI SANTOLO Charline
53'36
52'05
FRA  COUFFOULEUX (81)
9
1176
F  AUBIAN Clara
54'08
53'02
FRA  MASSEUBE (32)
10
1058
F  MARTIN Léa-Lou
54'24
53'03
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SCIENCES PO BORDEAUX (33)
11
1117
F  DUPRAT Jade
55'22
54'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
1126
F  VARACHAT Sarah
55'58
55'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
1137
F  DARNIS Lia
56'15
55'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
216
F  CABOT Lisa
56'46
55'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
1007
F  ABRAVANEL Ariane
56'55
55'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
1162
F  VERDIER Mathilde
57'27
56'59
FRA  CAUSSADE (82)
17
1172
F  SAUMATE Melissa
57'27
56'58
FRA  ARGELES SUR MER (66)
18
1200
F  SAGE Blandine
59'51
58'45
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
19
1065
F  SADAOUI Melissa
59'54
55'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
1056
F  LAFONTAN Capucine
59'57
59'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
1048
F  PIVETEAU Julie
1h00'13
58'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
1139
F  COURDEAU Morgane
1h00'34
58'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
1140
F  CARRERE Héloïse
1h00'34
58'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
1031
F  JOULIE Mathilde
1h00'54
59'56
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
25
1144
F  DANFLOUS Justine
1h00'54
1h00'22
FRA  SABAILLAN (32)
26
1157
F  LAFFITE Salome
1h00'58
1h00'08
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
27
218
F  ROY Morgane
1h01'07
59'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
1029
F  ROY Marie
1h01'07
59'27
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
29
1083
F  GENDRON Lisa
1h01'32
1h00'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
1023
F  DE NARDI Elise
1h03'05
1h01'59
FRA  PERIGUEUX (24)
31
1198
F  CASSAGNE Mathilde
1h03'15
1h01'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
1112
F  BONNEIL-MOULIS Julie
1h03'18
1h01'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
426
F  ROMEO Lucile
1h03'37
1h02'35
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
34
1069
F  LAVARDE Louise
1h03'48
1h02'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
1015
F  THIBERT Klara
1h04'03
1h03'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
1192
F  SCHLAIFER Marie
1h05'01
1h03'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
1115
F  RUDE Jennifer
1h08'00
1h06'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
1119
F  THOURON Elena
1h14'09
1h13'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
1194
F  ROUSSEAU Alexandra
1h15'06
1h13'38
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
669
F  GERMAN Fiona
38'54
38'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
1134
F  SEITY Lucile
42'10
42'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
1234
F  KUNZELMANN Emma
43'31
43'13
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
4
133
F  LAURENT Charlotte
44'08
44'05
MAR  SAINT JEAN (31)
5
41
F  VINCE Mathilde
44'31
44'19
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
6
65
F  GOUNELLE Manon
44'32
44'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
1019
F  ROY DE BELLEPLAINE Elise
45'11
45'02
COL  TOAC (31)
8
1039
F  SOUCASSE Emma
45'13
44'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
491
F  MILAN Mathilde
45'47
45'42
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
10
124
F  LORENZIN Léa
45'48
45'20
FRA  TUC PENTATHLON (31)
11
17
F  VALENTIN Claire
46'38
46'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
211
F  ESPAON Romane
46'47
46'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
277
F  HOGUET Ninon
46'57
45'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
661
F  GOUZÈNES Elodie
47'03
46'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
779
F  CANY Laurène
47'29
45'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
1002
F  PARET Margaux
47'48
47'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
695
F  VILLENA ALGUACIL Ana
47'50
47'01
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
18
1055
F  STEWARD Jade
48'01
47'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
1042
F  CAVIGLIOLI Marie
48'09
47'52
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
20
1057
F  GIRARD Maud
48'13
46'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
330
F  LARRIBEAU Emilie
48'15
47'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
76
F  LEPETIT Clémence
48'17
48'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
536
F  CARPENT Eleonore
48'46
48'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
744
F  LAGARRIGUE Claire
48'52
48'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
1259
F  SIRVEN Anna
48'59
48'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
26
593
F  CUISINIER Marine
49'00
48'29
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON (31)
27
326
F  PLAN Mathilde
49'12
48'28
FRA  ONDES (31)
28
1268
F  SERRANO Prune
49'25
48'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
1043
F  XYPOLITAS Marie
49'28
48'46
FRA  CAMBON D’ALBI (81)
30
577
F  FRANCO Silvia
49'58
49'14
ITA  ITALIA (80)
31
176
F  SANCHIS Marine
50'11
49'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
1208
F  LAPARRA Justine
50'16
49'09
FRA  TEAM LIFETRI (31)
33
39
F  REYNES Sandrine
50'18
49'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
618
F  LAPIERRE Leopoldine
50'34
50'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
1003
F  SARKISSIAN Sara
50'38
49'59
FRA  LES BORDES (45)
36
1275
F  CHAUVIERE Delphine
50'44
50'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
738
F  LÉCOLLIER Laura
50'46
50'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
1096
F  POULIGNY Claire
51'06
50'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
1098
F  CARPENTIER Aurore
52'06
51'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
739
F  BLANC Tiffany
52'19
51'19
FRA  DRUELLE BALSAC (12)
41
210
F  BONNEFOI Anne-Cecile
52'27
51'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
1035
F  CHAULIAC MOURET Marie
52'28
52'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
621
F  GAUZIN Aurelie
52'28
50'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
1028
F  CAPDECOMME Marie
52'32
51'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
132
F  BENMERADI Laura
52'35
51'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
1059
F  COUTIER Elise
52'45
52'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
378
F  BLAES Caroline
53'07
52'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
397
F  NEGREJUNYENT Lea
53'16
52'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
256
F  SANCHEZ DOMECQ Lucie
53'20
52'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
280
F  LOZAC’H Amélie
53'28
52'45
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
51
165
F  PRADELLES Julie
53'43
52'21
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
52
386
F  BOUSSON Laurane
53'53
52'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
53
417
F  GRAZIOLI Lya
53'58
52'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
233
F  CENA Beatrice
54'15
53'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
452
F  DOURS Zoé
54'19
52'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
238
F  BERGER Leïla
54'24
53'43
FRA  BALMA (31)
57
86
F  AIT MOUH Sara-Louna
54'27
53'15
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
58
725
F  SINOIR Tania
54'28
53'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
1230
F  MAUPOINT Estelle
54'34
54'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
413
F  GOUARDERES Sara
54'36
54'08
FRA  RESTORE (31)
61
628
F  DEL CORRAL Amandine
55'00
53'54
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
62
209
F  MONJAL Clotilde
55'01
54'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
1047
F  ALIFAT Lucie
55'04
53'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
690
F  CHINESTRA Philomène
55'06
54'33
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
65
787
F  SEMMER Marion
55'06
54'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
1
F  BUISAN Marine
55'12
54'13
FRA  FSPN (31)
67
1036
F  TRAGNE Axelle
55'19
54'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
709
F  PROVOST Léa
55'35
54'52
FRA  ST LYS (31)
69
1107
F  DE LAUBIER Eugenie
55'37
54'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
384
F  MONTAUT Anaïs
55'43
54'00
FRA  GELOS (64)
71
517
F  CARRASCO Morgane
55'44
55'01
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
72
1185
F  BARRET Lucie
56'23
55'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
73
226
F  SERRANO Marie
56'39
55'09
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
74
1102
F  SOLER Victoire
56'49
56'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
1012
F  ENFEDAQUE Pauline
56'56
56'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
444
F  DESTOUET Fanny
57'09
56'52
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
77
1235
F  BONNEMAISON Emma
57'12
56'51
FRA  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
78
117
F  GAVEL Tamara
57'14
56'16
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
79
393
F  FERNANDEZ ZAFRA Ana Belen
57'18
55'53
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
80
220
F  DOUSSINE Aurélia
57'22
56'38
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON (31)
81
782
F  DELAGNES Lena
57'33
56'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
82
784
F  RICARD Margaux
57'33
56'32
FRA  BOZOULS (12)
83
699
F  BONA Manon
57'51
56'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
84
1206
F  SERANO Camille
57'56
56'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
143
F  CARCENAC Juliette
57'56
57'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
86
1203
F  AROSTEGUY Eva
57'59
57'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
87
1136
F  DAINESE-MARQUE Océane
58'06
57'07
FRA  CLARENS (65)
88
581
F  MONTET Adeline
58'06
57'15
FRA  L’UNION (31)
89
33
F  MEUNIER Elodie
58'14
57'14
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
90
700
F  PARNAUDEAU Lucie
58'23
57'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
91
1169
F  THELENE Elsa
58'28
56'55
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
92
336
F  DEMONT Clémentine
58'29
56'37
FRA  BALMA (31)
93
1168
F  FRANCHITTO Anaé
58'44
57'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
94
1009
F  SIGNES Chloé
58'45
57'25
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
95
408
F  ABADIA-MANALICH Clara
58'46
58'23
FRA  IRUN.FR (31)
96
794
F  BROCK Laure
58'52
57'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
97
761
F  SANSUS Julie
58'55
57'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
131
F  CALVET Cécile
58'57
58'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
99
258
F  COUPOU Maeva
59'22
58'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
100
100
F  ELENA Jordana
59'26
57'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
101
751
F  BALTEAU Emma
59'30
58'40
BEL  BALMA (31)
102
151
F  SAULIERES Julie
59'36
58'48
FRA  BERAT (31)
103
798
F  PAYART Celine
59'46
58'35
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
104
584
F  BOET Emeline
1h00'01
58'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
105
349
F  LARRIEU Solenne
1h00'08
59'38
FRA  CAF COMMINGES (31)
106
104
F  DUPRAT ROUSSEAU Maëliss
1h00'10
58'17
FRA  AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31)
107
588
F  LE BRAS Morgane
1h00'24
58'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
108
1258
F  FERAN Claire
1h00'26
59'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
175
F  LANGLAIS Sophie
1h00'35
59'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
111
F  PUYOO Camille
1h00'35
59'37
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
111
1131
F  DAVALOS Micaela
1h00'42
58'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
112
135
F  SOTTOM Lydie
1h00'43
1h00'11
FRA  MONBLANC (32)
113
285
F  SAINT-MARTIN Sabrina
1h00'44
1h00'35
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
114
694
F  LAPEYRE Mathilde
1h00'44
1h00'12
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
115
47
F  LENA Alexia
1h01'05
1h00'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
116
1224
F  CORTIADE Johana
1h01'07
1h00'14
FRA  LE FOUSSERET (31)
117
221
F  ROY Lara
1h01'07
59'27
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
118
1218
F  FOURTEAU Marie
1h01'10
59'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
119
474
F  COOL Coraline
1h01'12
59'32
FRA  CASTAN TOLOSAN (31)
120
239
F  FARAMOND Justine
1h01'23
1h00'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
121
389
F  EDEN Petrouchka
1h01'29
1h00'23
FRA  PUIVERT (11)
122
572
F  PUNCH Laurie
1h01'42
1h01'10
FRA  AIX EN PROVENCE (13)
123
579
F  LIN Amandine
1h01'42
1h01'08
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
124
1060
F  FIESCHI Camille
1h01'52
1h01'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
125
1260
F  CARDE Marion
1h01'52
1h01'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
126
1032
F  MARGERIT Jeanne
1h01'55
1h00'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
1076
F  BRUNET Clementine
1h02'01
1h01'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
128
1158
F  MASKY Maud
1h02'09
1h01'23
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
129
547
F  PLOUZEN Anais
1h02'09
1h00'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
130
585
F  PUCHEU Laly
1h02'09
1h00'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
625
F  SANTOS Julianne
1h02'11
1h01'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
718
F  DRAT Lucie
1h02'19
1h01'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
133
561
F  EGOT Tendresse
1h02'21
1h00'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
134
1273
F  MAIRET Elena
1h02'42
1h02'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
135
1127
F  GILABERT Andréa
1h02'44
1h00'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
136
339
F  SAINT-PÉ Marie-Florence
1h02'47
1h02'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
310
F  NOLAN Amandine
1h02'52
1h01'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
138
1151
F  SALAÜN Ggwenaëlle
1h02'56
1h01'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
139
1184
F  DICENTA Marie
1h02'56
1h01'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
140
653
F  VERGNE Alexia
1h03'04
1h02'10
FRA  NOE (31)
141
249
F  PELIZZARO DA SILVEIRA Juliana
1h03'32
1h02'14
BRA  BLAGNAC (31)
142
248
F  MILLET Fanny
1h03'33
1h02'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
143
198
F  JOURDAIN Emie
1h03'42
1h02'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
144
595
F  FAGET Eglantine
1h03'54
1h03'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
145
1045
F  POTCHAY Anastasiya
1h04'08
1h03'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
146
757
F  LEROLLE Ollie
1h04'34
1h03'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
147
321
F  ALBA Océane
1h04'47
1h04'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
148
188
F  PETORIN Garance
1h04'49
1h04'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
149
1220
F  NITIGA Jessica
1h05'02
57'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
154
F  BARTHE Morgane
1h05'03
1h04'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
151
605
F  CRIBIER Charlotte
1h05'13
1h04'00
FRA  VILLARIES (31)
152
1266
F  TUAILLON-GOMES Julie
1h05'13
1h04'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
153
548
F  DEPOIX Marguerite
1h05'48
1h04'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
154
1265
F  COSTES Audrey
1h05'48
1h05'03
FRA  CASTELNAU (31)
155
570
F  BIRGEL Julie
1h06'25
1h06'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
156
400
F  HERRY Amélie
1h06'35
1h06'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
157
656
F  FACHE Mathilde
1h06'44
1h05'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
158
419
F  MARQUIER Sophie
1h07'18
1h05'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
560
F  FABAS Marie-Camille
1h07'22
1h05'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
160
54
F  DELAHAYE Célia
1h07'24
1h06'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
161
196
F  TISSET Jeanne
1h07'24
1h06'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
162
380
F  ROUMEGOUS Marine
1h07'50
1h06'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
163
1099
F  BIBIES Elia
1h07'58
1h07'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
164
1084
F  PUJOS Lola
1h07'58
1h07'16
FRA  MANENT MONTANE (32)
165
719
F  UNTERREINER Marine
1h08'01
1h06'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
166
1094
F  LOUCHET Camille
1h08'17
1h07'14
FRA  RIEUCROS (09)
167
402
F  CÉNAC Amélie
1h08'20
1h07'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
168
263
F  TOULEMONDE Ambre
1h08'48
1h08'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
169
127
F  LACOMBE (OUBASSOU) Chloe
1h09'00
1h08'37
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
170
479
F  FONS Charlotte
1h09'49
1h09'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
171
597
F  GRIGNON Anais
1h10'23
1h08'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
172
1197
F  ROUVIER Karolina
1h10'26
1h09'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
173
253
F  LAGRAVE Mathilde
1h10'51
1h10'19
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
174
274
F  GARGUY Chloé
1h13'00
1h12'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
175
56
F  PAGAN Delphine
1h13'30
1h12'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
176
320
F  BOSC Ophélie
1h13'44
1h13'33
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
177
168
F  GUEVENOUX Cecile
1h14'19
1h13'41
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
178
27
F  LEGOIS Maëlis
1h14'54
1h13'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
179
242
F  RELLO Johanna
1h14'55
1h13'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
180
484
F  CAMBOU Justine
1h15'08
1h14'04
FRA  FOIX (09)
181
181
F  FOURNIER Géromine
1h15'17
1h14'38
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
162
F  TROUCHAUD Lorine
41'25
41'19
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
2
121
F  PINEAU Lucile
41'43
41'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
447
F  RACHOU DELPEYROU Jessica
47'30
46'54
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
4
428
F  BOUYSSI Aurélie
48'59
47'58
FRA  AFPA (31)
5
613
F  TISSANDIER Charlotte
49'33
49'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
510
F  BLASCO Hélène
49'54
49'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
183
F  ROBERT Anaïs-Hortense
51'16
51'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
203
F  CLERGUE Marie
52'27
51'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
714
F  JARRY Melanie
53'01
52'20
FRA  LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31)
10
649
F  SELLOS Coralie
53'11
51'52
FRA  NOE (31)
11
3
F  NARS Emilie
53'30
52'56
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
12
638
F  PEREZ Marta
53'59
53'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
1253
F  SATGE Julia
54'17
52'59
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
14
392
F  MORONVAL Audrey
54'19
53'59
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
15
340
F  VALVO PASTUREL Aurélie
55'05
54'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
360
F  SILVA Maria Laura
55'12
53'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
1241
F  TAPIOLAS Christelle
55'14
54'34
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
18
1225
F  FABRE Marie
55'33
54'49
FRA  LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31)
19
414
F  BARDO GUTIERREZ Laura
55'35
54'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
731
F  VIDAL Aurelie
56'13
54'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
740
F  VIDAL Julie
56'14
54'29
FRA  CAC (31)
22
1207
F  IRLINGER Marie Charlotte
56'32
55'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
636
F  SEVIGNAC Laura
56'47
55'35
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
24
297
F  GABRIEL Barbara
57'12
55'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
365
F  COLLADO FREJO Elena
57'20
55'59
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
26
55
F  CRISTINI Agnese
57'21
56'38
ITA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
538
F  LAVIGNE Sophie
57'23
56'16
FRA  CP-LOISIRS (31)
28
512
F  DESTRIEU Anais
57'56
57'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
146
F  ROUGIÉ Claire
58'35
57'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
620
F  FARGEAS Magalie
59'02
57'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
429
F  TOUGNE Christine
59'12
58'01
FRA  FOIX (09)
32
61
F  FERNANDEZ Lisbet
59'32
58'08
FRA  LISBET FERNÁNDEZ (31)
33
449
F  THAMMAXAT Maliya
59'45
59'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
28
F  SIGOURE Blandine
59'49
59'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
126
F  EL FELLAHI Hakima
59'50
59'28
FRA  HAKIMA EL FELLAHI (31)
36
178
F  FAURE Anaïs
1h00'22
58'44
FRA  ANAÏS FAURE (82)
37
190
F  CHAUBARD Marion
1h01'23
1h00'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
529
F  LORENZETTO Elsa
1h01'45
1h00'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
1213
F  NOEZ Maïté
1h01'46
1h00'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
650
F  JABOULEY Cecile
1h02'02
1h01'09
FRA  NOE (31)
41
467
F  BOUÉ Virginie
1h02'36
1h01'23
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
42
351
F  BAUDESSON ESTEVE Aliénor
1h03'10
1h01'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
645
F  BECART HAYBRARD Julie
1h03'32
1h03'10
FRA  CLERMONT LE FORT (31)
44
51
F  BIDOUZE Lucie
1h04'46
1h04'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
612
F  COUDERC BULGUBURE Laura
1h04'50
1h03'43
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
46
4
F  MARTINO Gaëlle
1h05'17
1h03'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
436
F  LEJARRE Juliette
1h06'09
1h04'33
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
48
531
F  ALAZARD GAMEL Fiona
1h06'48
1h05'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
724
F  ARAYE Audrey
1h06'48
1h05'04
FRA  FCVV (31)
50
640
F  MOURCELY Laetitia
1h07'27
1h06'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
528
F  HAINRY Maëlle
1h07'42
1h06'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
450
F  SANCHEZ Sonia
1h08'07
1h06'57
FRA  MURET (31)
53
174
F  EVUORT Zoé
1h08'36
1h07'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
641
F  DELPOUX Amandine
1h08'54
1h08'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
379
F  DAVY Fany
1h08'57
1h08'20
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
56
292
F  DIEZ Marie
1h09'19
1h08'07
FRA  FOIX (09)
57
80
F  BERNARDO Lucie
1h09'35
1h08'39
FRA  LUCIE BERNARDO (31)
58
558
F  DOZ Camille
1h09'46
1h09'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
671
F  PELFRESNE Marie-Laure
1h09'55
1h08'55
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
60
575
F  GUYONNEAU Pauline
1h10'26
1h10'16
FRA  MOISSAC (82)
61
252
F  DREUX Christel
1h10'32
1h10'32
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
62
559
F  ROUVELLAC Stéphanie
1h11'33
1h09'53
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
63
67
F  GROS-DESIRS Jessica
1h13'45
1h13'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
10
F  BARRÉ Nadège
1h18'35
1h18'00
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
507
F  LUCCA Liliana
46'08
45'36
ITA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
530
F  BENRAMY Zahra
47'52
47'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
167
F  TOURNIER Emilie
48'58
48'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
489
F  PETIT Eloïse
49'36
49'00
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
5
368
F  EXCOFFIER Soledad
50'28
49'34
FRA  CP-LOISIRS (31)
6
441
F  ZAINA Aurelie
50'28
49'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
227
F  GUIGNOT Lucie
51'08
50'16
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
8
1239
F  PLANAS Sophie
52'29
51'37
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
9
497
F  DUHAMEL Laetitia
53'17
51'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
139
F  LEBELY Marie
53'31
52'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
1257
F  MIQUEL Laurie
54'18
52'56
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
12
500
F  COUMELONGUE Yahel
54'36
53'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
790
F  MOLY Odile
55'04
54'22
FRA  LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31)
14
472
F  CORDIER Malika
55'16
54'14
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
15
766
F  GRANDRIE Chloé
55'48
54'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
480
F  JUILLARD Blanche
55'48
55'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
317
F  MARIS Johanne
56'04
55'54
FRA  CLUB D'ATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
18
1229
F  POLLE Nathalie
57'22
56'22
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
19
722
F  SEGURA Perrine
57'59
57'32
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
20
232
F  GONZALEZ Sonia
58'25
57'28
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
21
254
F  GIRES Ornella
58'27
57'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
293
F  ROMERO Julie
58'43
57'15
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
23
542
F  PASSIEUX Elsa
59'06
58'16
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
24
783
F  BARBANSON Carôe
1h00'01
58'56
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
25
437
F  GRANDIN Jennifer
1h00'02
58'29
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
26
1269
F  BONJOUR Marie
1h00'37
59'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
370
F  CARBOU Cegolene
1h00'48
59'55
FRA  CP-LOISIRS (31)
28
546
F  CHRETIEN Laurence
1h00'53
59'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
586
F  LIGAT Laetitia
1h01'06
59'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
19
F  PARRAIN Laure
1h02'04
1h01'17
BEL  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
31
732
F  BARTHEZ Sylvie
1h02'08
1h01'21
FRA  LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31)
32
89
F  PASBECQ Cécile
1h02'44
1h01'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
222
F  PEULTIER Anne Sophie
1h02'47
1h02'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
430
F  GUILBERT Mathilde
1h02'47
1h02'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
712
F  PHILIBERT Carole
1h03'09
1h01'39
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
36
303
F  STIVAL Laetitia
1h03'20
1h03'11
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
37
623
F  MORICE Ghizlane
1h03'26
1h02'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
46
F  SAZY Delphine
1h03'42
1h01'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
511
F  FONTEYNE Megawati
1h04'32
1h03'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
610
F  GUERIN Julie
1h04'37
1h03'27
FRA  MAC MURET (31)
41
797
F  SEVIGNE Emilie
1h04'45
1h03'31
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
42
173
F  MIATTO Céline
1h04'56
1h04'17
FRA  SLA RUN TO FIGHT (31)
43
387
F  RAMAMONJISOA Eliane
1h05'31
1h03'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
161
F  IMBART Sabine
1h05'42
1h04'01
FRA  SABINE IMBART (31)
45
338
F  CALVEZ Estelle
1h05'47
1h04'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
48
F  JOANIQUET Clémence
1h07'53
1h06'57
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
47
765
F  DHERVILLEZ Ysolde
1h08'00
1h06'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
150
F  QUENEHERVE Aurélie
1h08'43
1h07'34
FRA  QUENEHERVE AURELIE (31)
49
270
F  PREVOTE Claire
1h09'19
1h08'07
FRA  MURET (31)
50
269
F  GAUBERT Marielle
1h09'19
1h08'07
FRA  CAGNAC LES MINES (81)
51
556
F  ADELAIDE Estelle
1h09'54
1h09'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
544
F  PENTECOTE Claire
1h10'09
1h09'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
53
566
F  ICHÉ Alexandra
1h11'33
1h09'52
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
54
120
F  SANSON Anne Sophie
1h23'57
1h22'40
FRA  GAVARRET SUR AULOUSTE (32)
55
458
F  DETAVERNIER Julie
1h23'57
1h22'40
FRA  SATUC (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
69
F  LACAZEDIEU Johanne
49'36
48'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
576
F  MARIE Sandra
51'30
51'21
FRA  MOISSAC (82)
3
315
F  ROCA-GILLODES Agathe
52'07
51'00
FRA  ASCE 31 (31)
4
361
F  ESCALLIER Géraldine
53'21
53'09
FRA  UCA (31)
5
591
F  MARTINEZ Alejandra
53'57
52'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
153
F  DESNOS Céline
55'47
55'05
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
7
305
F  MENUEL Solenne
55'55
54'11
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
8
228
F  GALÉA Cécile
55'58
54'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
259
F  SASTRE Sandrine
56'50
56'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
733
F  HADDAD Marie-Anne
57'08
56'43
FRA  MONS (31)
11
20
F  ANDRÉ Amandine
58'21
58'00
BEL  SABAILLAN (32)
12
22
F  MERLO Aurelie
58'24
58'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
66
F  BURGERES ROBERT Véronique
58'26
58'09
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
14
275
F  DEGOUTTE Juliette
59'31
58'34
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
15
398
F  VERRIER Gwënola
1h01'13
59'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
288
F  DUMET Marie
1h01'14
1h00'12
FRA  PIN BALMA (31)
17
617
F  JARRIN Cyrille
1h04'50
1h04'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
246
F  DE PEYRET Sandra
1h04'55
1h04'16
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
19
31
F  SAR Versna
1h05'50
1h04'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
643
F  TICHIT Anne
1h06'47
1h05'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
225
F  DEVLAEMINCK Muriel
1h06'59
1h06'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
716
F  NOVAIS GOMES Katia
1h07'44
1h06'10
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
23
366
F  MOREAU Sophie
1h08'36
1h08'28
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
24
278
F  ZOU Dominique
1h09'16
1h07'35
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
25
672
F  ARNAUD NORRY Aurore
1h09'55
1h08'56
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
687
F  PAVAN Sonia
50'15
49'28
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
2
541
F  LABY Stéphanie
50'49
50'01
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
3
1252
F  CIAVALDINI Séverine
54'18
53'00
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
4
272
F  COULBAUT Marie
55'31
54'35
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
5
235
F  POUZAC Karine
55'52
55'27
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
6
88
F  BEAUSSART Valérie
57'08
55'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
206
F  BARRERE Valérie
57'42
57'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
113
F  ANGUILLE Sandrine
57'49
57'38
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
9
676
F  MATOREZ Benedicte
58'20
57'18
FRA  TOULOUSE 31 (31)
10
90
F  CASANOVA Brigitte
58'21
57'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
374
F  LABOUP Cécile
59'03
58'54
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
12
202
F  MULIN Laure
59'29
58'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
286
F  LE BOT Nathalie
59'47
58'39
FRA  NATHALIE LE BOT (31)
14
302
F  COUDON MARTY Isabelle
1h00'07
58'37
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
15
642
F  DE MARCHI Florence
1h00'12
59'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
624
F  RESPAUD-ESTEVEZ Cecile
1h00'19
59'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
644
F  WORRETH Pascale
1h00'30
59'06
FRA  COLLÈGE DANIEL SORANO (31)
18
578
F  LAFORGUE Valerie
1h01'43
1h01'09
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
19
284
F  DARDENNE Annick-Hélène
1h02'08
1h01'05
FRA  BALMA (31)
20
1232
F  CARRIÉ REUX Isabelle
1h02'35
1h01'36
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
21
289
F  RECHE Marie-Neige
1h02'44
1h01'56
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (31)
22
552
F  ARTIS-REY Ghislaine
1h05'28
1h04'19
FRA  ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31)
23
114
F  AGBOTON Florence
1h05'40
1h04'41
FRA  TRACKS ATHLÉTISME L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
24
626
F  LAVILLE Isabelle
1h06'10
1h05'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
602
F  MAURY Cecile
1h06'50
1h05'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
26
103
F  CALVET Benedicte
1h07'01
1h06'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
388
F  YZEBE Anne
1h08'21
1h06'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
562
F  GAILLARD Vesna
50'48
50'29
FRA  LABEGE (31)
2
791
F  CLAVAUD Dominique
53'10
52'56
FRA  RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB (32)
3
295
F  LARRIEU Nathalie
54'09
54'04
FRA  BOULOC (31)
4
409
F  ANGE Muriel
55'09
54'30
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
5
184
F  CAO Nathalie
55'34
54'54
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHCOISE (31)
6
345
F  GONINDARD Isabelle
55'58
55'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
518
F  DO VALE Dolores
56'11
55'28
FRA  LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31)
8
87
F  ROUMIGUIERES Chantal
57'08
55'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
445
F  BOUCHARD Christine
1h02'24
1h01'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
463
F  CARPENTIER Catherine
1h03'34
1h02'08
FRA  MONS (31)
11
343
F  DEVINEAUX Florence
1h04'40
1h04'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
108
F  BOEMO Géraldine
1h05'40
1h04'40
FRA  TRACKS ATHLÉTISME L'ISLE JOURDAIN (12)
13
461
F  GENDREAU-DELPERIÉ Catherine
1h05'46
1h04'31
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
14
486
F  BISIAU Nathalie
1h06'44
1h05'54
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
15
307
F  REBEL Corinne
1h06'51
1h06'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
93
F  VERNET Sabine
1h07'00
1h06'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
574
F  LANNES Marie
1h08'36
1h08'28
FRA  MOISSAC (82)
18
760
F  BERTAUD Laurence
1h08'56
1h07'32
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
19
106
F  LOUBET Françoise
1h09'01
1h08'23
ESP  PINS JUSTARET (31)
20
2
F  DURTAUT Christine
1h10'19
1h10'14
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
21
109
F  BERTRAM Florence
1h10'51
1h09'57
FRA  LE MONASTERE (12)
22
639
F  PINSON Marie-Odile
1h11'49
1h10'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
358
F  JAGO Cathy
56'44
55'01
GBR  TOULOUSE (31)
2
710
F  QUESADA-MOUNIER Sylvie
57'48
56'39
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
3
660
F  LE CORRE Sylvie
1h09'37
1h08'26
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 6

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
1242
F  FADELLI Christine
51'36
51'32
FRA  A.C AUCH (32)
2
350
F  ROUQUET Josselyne
1h03'39
1h03'29
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Cadet

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
1041
M  LE CAMUS Arthur
43'42
43'09
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
2
15
M  LUCAS Jamin
46'32
46'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
1030
M  DEVLAEMINCK Hugo
55'01
54'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Junior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
735
M  LABIT Erwann
40'49
40'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
1142
M  CHBIHI EL WAHOUDI Zakaria
44'25
44'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
1066
M  ROUMIGUIER Etienne
45'44
44'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
1093
M  CARPENTIER Jules
46'29
45'48
FRA  MONS (31)
5
1008
M  PEREZ Nathan
47'45
46'53
FRA  CAPVERN (65)
6
1061
M  PERDREAU Corentin
48'23
48'23
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
7
1132
M  VIGNEAU Louis
50'27
50'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
439
M  FERS Thélo
54'59
54'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
1181
M  NICOLAS Victor
1h00'25
58'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
1180
M  LAHIBA Zaid
1h15'31
1h14'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
1068
M  GUILBART Aubin
37'41
37'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
1073
M  DELSARTE Néo
39'03
38'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
1000
M  CHABANAS Simon
39'30
38'55
FRA  INSA (31)
4
1123
M  GUÉNO Pierre
40'38
40'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
1133
M  DEMAHAYE Jules
40'43
40'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
1149
M  BELLANDE Foch
40'44
40'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
1092
M  MAZEL Léon
41'02
40'52
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
8
1145
M  MAUREL Solal
42'07
41'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
1148
M  TOUBI SEFYOUN Yasir
42'13
41'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
1034
M  LARGUIER Ttitouan
42'20
42'06
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
11
1079
M  CULPIN Guillaume
42'44
41'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
1001
M  PEREZ Lucas
42'47
41'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
1085
M  LHOMMEL Theo
43'06
42'58
FRA  TOULOUSE CHEMINOT MARENGO SAINT-AGNE (31)
14
1190
M  SOURD Dorian
44'46
44'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
1089
M  ANDRIEUX Lucca
46'49
46'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
1175
M  GHAZI Mohamed Amine
47'26
46'48
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
17
1170
M  DELORI Lucien
47'50
47'19
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
18
1122
M  COUGOULE Tristan
48'12
48'00
FRA  FOULEES VERTES DE LALO (31)
19
1201
M  VINCENDEAU Arthur
49'00
47'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
1263
M  BERNARD Thomas
49'35
48'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
1067
M  RIVIERE Maxime
49'36
48'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
1074
M  BARBÉ Lucas
50'09
49'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
1193
M  BOYRIE Hugo
50'24
48'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
1129
M  GODIN Victor
50'29
50'03
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
25
1072
M  DUPONT Mathis
50'37
49'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
26
1063
M  BONNIER Rémi
50'57
49'17
FRA  REMI BONNIER (31)
27
229
M  GENDREAU Maxime
51'06
51'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
1046
M  LELOIR Henri
52'07
50'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
1262
M  ROUZAUD Camille
53'02
51'47
FRA  FOIX (09)
30
1267
M  CAILLET Noé
53'36
52'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
1189
M  LAROQUE Clément
54'09
52'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
1128
M  GANTOY Romain
54'16
53'50
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
33
1254
M  BOSSARD Hugo
54'18
52'58
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
34
1256
M  BOGY Jéremy
54'18
52'59
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
35
1138
M  ROUMÉGOUS Paul
54'19
53'52
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
36
219
M  PADIRAC Thibaut
54'49
53'04
FRA  TEYSSIEU (46)
37
1103
M  MARTINEL Lucas
55'18
53'32
FRA  ENTENTE NAUROUZE LASBASTIDE (31)
38
1159
M  DE ANGELI Florian
55'26
53'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
1179
M  CLARO Fabio
55'34
54'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
1130
M  DUBOURDIEU Noah
56'15
55'47
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
41
1090
M  BARRABES Titouan
56'20
55'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
1146
M  COMMENAY Pierre
56'47
55'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
1147
M  TRIVIDIC Paul
56'47
55'24
FRA  AS UNIV PAUL SABATIER (31)
44
1108
M  EBERHARDT Bastien
58'40
57'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
424
M  BREDELLE Christopher
1h01'00
59'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
1082
M  CALVIGNAC Theo
1h01'33
1h00'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
1011
M  CATTANEO Dorian
1h02'48
1h01'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
1070
M  MAES Quentin
1h03'48
1h02'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
1114
M  NICOLLET Raphael
1h08'00
1h06'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
99
M  DA ROCHA Bryan
1h10'50
1h09'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
1120
M  RAGOT Maxime
1h13'58
1h12'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
668
M  DEVIMEUX Pierre
32'54
32'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
342
M  ROUZOUL Bastien
33'05
33'04
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE NOUMÉA (09)
3
1187
M  GIREN Malo
33'12
33'10
FRA  LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (31)
4
464
M  GUILLOD Arnaud
33'26
33'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
1104
M  REISDORFFER Antoine
34'14
34'13
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
6
1163
M  AUDOUIN Noam
34'33
34'30
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
7
706
M  GOUGEON David
34'37
34'27
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
8
487
M  CHARTIER Theo
34'41
34'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
717
M  MOUTINHO TEIXEIRA André
34'42
34'40
POR  TOULOUSE (31)
10
678
M  COLLARD Antoine
35'29
35'16
FRA  TPC (31)
11
1052
M  BISSIERE Romain
35'49
35'45
FRA  SUPAERO (31)
12
369
M  BOUCHER Gaëtan
36'42
36'33
FRA  CP-LOISIRS (31)
13
423
M  PAYZAN Benjamin
37'09
37'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
1222
M  DELAHAYE Paul
37'23
37'16
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
15
594
M  AUDUREAU Hippolyte
37'41
37'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
1124
M  SAJOT Maxime
37'51
37'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
1097
M  BARES Loris
37'51
37'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
59
M  ZAMMIT Aurélien
37'54
37'52
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
19
309
M  LANUSSE Ludovic
38'09
37'56
FRA  DENGUIN (64)
20
1221
M  GIMEL Paul
38'11
37'51
FRA  AJP (31)
21
110
M  JOURDA Jerome
38'15
38'08
FRA  LILLE TRIATHLON (59)
22
674
M  DAUMAS Benjamin
38'19
38'19
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
23
50
M  FORGEAU William
38'25
38'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
1247
M  JUILIA Jean François
38'41
37'52
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
25
773
M  FRANJAUD Stéphane
38'41
38'32
FRA  THALES (31)
26
16
M  RUIZ Thomas
38'57
38'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
598
M  BUFFIÈRE Grégoire
39'01
38'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
756
M  LEBLANC Cyril
39'15
39'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
306
M  RENARD Sunny
39'16
39'08
FRA  SUNNY RENARD (31)
30
381
M  GILBERT Bastien
39'20
39'05
FRA  PARIS (75)
31
772
M  DEZUSINGE Kevin
39'22
39'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
118
M  ESPINASSE Loric
39'31
39'24
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
33
1022
M  CADIOU Esteban
39'41
39'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
615
M  BOUYSSOU Flavien
39'45
39'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
522
M  SANS Pablo
39'51
39'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
128
M  CAILLAU Paul
39'55
39'25
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
37
21
M  MAGNAN Léo
40'11
40'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
1054
M  LUCCHESE Florian
40'11
40'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
271
M  DUFFO William
40'14
40'05
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
40
1025
M  ABRIBAT Yohan
40'33
40'26
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
41
1135
M  LEVY Raphael
40'46
40'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
742
M  MAHU Guillaume
40'51
40'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
96
M  LIEHR Mathieu
40'56
40'42
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11)
44
680
M  MATEUS JIMENEZ Andres Felipe
41'28
40'27
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
45
469
M  ARHAB Sofiane
41'28
41'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
1274
M  SCELLI Elliot
41'34
41'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
1199
M  KASSENTINI Alexis
41'35
41'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
1210
M  GIRARDOT Lucas
41'37
41'22
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
49
670
M  GALY Rémi
41'41
41'17
FRA  LE CLUB CAMPUS (31)
50
553
M  THUILLIER Valentin
41'44
41'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
609
M  CHATELAIS Julien
42'03
41'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
123
M  KRABAL Marius
42'10
41'51
FRA  DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17)
53
752
M  BRADAI Gregory
42'17
41'54
FRA  GRÉGORY BRADAÏ (31)
54
115
M  WARTELLE Vincent
42'27
42'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
1080
M  CLEMENT Damien
42'32
42'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
207
M  KHORSI Yanis
42'46
42'34
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
57
681
M  WARHURST Matthew
42'47
42'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
580
M  LAPALU Ludovic
42'51
41'21
FRA  TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES (31)
59
52
M  ESCOFFRES Pierre
43'06
42'44
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
60
268
M  LEFEBVRE Yann
43'29
43'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
61
1037
M  BROUTIN-RENAUD Janis
43'30
42'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
431
M  BRUDER Nathan
43'33
43'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
399
M  FAYOLLE Charles
43'38
43'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
1186
M  RECOUVREUR Pierre
43'43
42'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
241
M  GENTILS Cédric
43'44
43'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
637
M  PAULARD Baptiste
43'47
43'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
67
1111
M  CALVENTE Julien
44'16
44'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
1246
M  LEVADE Steve
44'21
43'33
FRA  OTTER PACK (31)
69
778
M  DEPINOY Jules
44'33
44'09
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
70
482
M  DE JESUS Paulo
45'01
44'54
POR  LEVIGNAC (31)
71
434
M  ROUX Adrien
45'01
44'45
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
72
134
M  LANGLOIS Jean
45'01
44'57
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
73
524
M  LAGARDE Jason
45'07
44'47
FRA  SEMEIA (31)
74
1091
M  BROUILLET Thomas
45'08
44'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
261
M  PARPAITE Quentin
45'11
44'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
415
M  COUMES Samy
45'11
43'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
77
193
M  CATHELINAT Florian
45'17
44'54
FRA  FLORIAN CATHELINAT (31)
78
283
M  RASSAT Benjamin
45'22
44'31
FRA  BENJAMIN RASSAT (31)
79
583
M  BESSOUDOUX Clément
45'26
44'42
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
80
523
M  HUMBLOT Loic
46'20
45'26
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
81
693
M  ROS Quentin
46'23
45'46
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
82
312
M  CASSAR Aurélien
46'30
45'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
83
508
M  SEVERIN Nicolas
46'44
46'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
84
205
M  TEAKAU Romain
46'44
46'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
662
M  GOUZÈNES William
46'49
46'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
86
1081
M  DINIZ Théo
46'58
45'21
FRA  ST LYS (31)
87
137
M  MAISONHAUTE Romain
46'59
46'52
FRA  RODEZ (12)
88
158
M  VEAU Sylvain
47'01
46'15
FRA  BERAT (31)
89
197
M  GONÇALVES Emmanuel
47'12
46'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
90
622
M  JURLINA Benjamin
47'15
46'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
91
776
M  ESCOURROU Victor
47'17
46'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
122
M  AKOUDAD Mohamed
47'25
46'49
MAR  TOULOUSE (31)
93
1205
M  GIRARDOT Julien
47'44
46'36
FRA  LE FOSSAT (09)
94
635
M  PAUL Roc
47'44
47'06
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
95
257
M  RUELLE Louis
47'45
47'17
ITA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
599
M  BARBASTE Adrien
47'49
47'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
97
606
M  LACOMBE COLOMB Maxime
47'52
47'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
367
M  BRASSE Romain
48'25
47'50
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
99
105
M  POLLART Louis
48'26
48'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
100
412
M  ARNAUD Victorien
48'30
48'03
FRA  RESTORE (31)
101
535
M  FUSARO Mathieu
48'58
48'43
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
102
1216
M  NEYRAVAL Eymeric
49'02
48'17
FRA  LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31)
103
1153
M  LUMBIERRES Matéo
49'07
47'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
104
322
M  MARTIEL Christophe
49'10
48'24
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
105
1086
M  DELBREIL Bastien
49'13
47'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
106
701
M  BAUDET Guillaume
49'13
48'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
107
1195
M  DE FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA Théo
49'14
48'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
108
1050
M  LAVOU-SORIANO Léopold
49'16
48'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
526
M  MARSON Théo
49'16
47'43
FRA  SEMEIA (31)
110
1249
M  ESNAULT Léo
49'24
48'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
111
1191
M  MAURIN Tom
49'31
49'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
112
406
M  MIRANDA Quentin
49'32
48'49
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
113
589
M  CACHEUX Jean
49'42
48'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
155
M  CABANAC Loic
49'42
49'03
FRA  SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09)
115
204
M  HURLE Clément
50'00
48'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
116
299
M  LELOUP Valentin
50'02
48'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
117
476
M  BOUTTIER Mathieu
50'10
48'50
FRA  BALMA (31)
118
550
M  BINOT Kevin
50'13
49'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
119
545
M  PEYRE Quentin
50'16
49'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
120
362
M  ANCAERT Benjamin
50'21
48'41
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
121
451
M  THOREL Clément
50'22
48'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
122
616
M  NEUVILLE Arnaud
50'24
49'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
123
785
M  PROCHET Benoit
50'36
50'16
FRA  BENOIT PROCHET (31)
124
325
M  BEAUJOUAN Alexandre
50'45
50'15
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUN (31)
125
331
M  RODRIGUEZ Simon
50'46
49'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
126
737
M  MELLET Florian
50'47
50'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
614
M  BEDDOUCH Kevin
50'55
50'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
128
148
M  DUBOIS Alain
50'55
50'50
FRA  TOAC (31)
129
1155
M  CANALE Hubert
51'13
49'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
130
1125
M  RICARD Alban
51'14
50'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
1021
M  DECAUDAIN Matthéo
51'17
50'03
FRA  THELUS (62)
132
1152
M  ABBAL Paul
51'24
50'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
133
483
M  BEYRIE Benjamin
51'26
49'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
134
673
M  GABOR Tiberiu
51'33
51'06
FRA  SAN BENIGNO CANAVESE (10)
135
607
M  GABRIEL Guillaume
51'34
49'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
136
435
M  IZARD Lucas
51'35
51'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
1236
M  TREILLOU Simon
51'56
51'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
138
729
M  HASQUENOPH Clément
52'06
50'31
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
139
726
M  KIEFFER Clément
52'16
51'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
140
432
M  TO Tat Dat
52'25
51'19
FRA  TAT DAT TO (31)
141
527
M  JACOB Mathis
52'28
51'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
142
1121
M  MARTIN Gwendal
52'34
51'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
143
64
M  FABRE Martin
52'42
51'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
144
565
M  DANFLOUS Florian
52'43
52'11
FRA  SABAILLAN (32)
145
525
M  JEANNOT Paul
52'44
52'22
FRA  SEMEIA (31)
146
1182
M  DOUBLIER Clément
52'45
52'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
147
493
M  DUBEDOUT Yohan
52'54
52'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
148
647
M  LAPEYRE Loïc
53'16
52'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
149
152
M  CAVAILLÉ Mathieu
53'39
53'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
1077
M  NITCHENKOV Denis
53'41
53'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
151
394
M  BLAZQUEZ MARTIN Alberto
53'45
52'19
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
152
657
M  MARHUENDA Florent
54'27
53'38
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
153
1038
M  PLATTEEUW Loïc
54'42
53'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
154
793
M  GAMBLIN Éric
54'44
53'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
155
311
M  TEXIER Alexis
55'00
53'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
156
646
M  ERB Adrien
55'03
53'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
157
691
M  BARTHES Corentin
55'05
54'29
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
158
1106
M  CALZADA Gabriel
55'07
54'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
1248
M  SAINRAPT Florian
55'13
55'01
FRA  BRUGUIERES OCCITAN CLUB 31 HANDBALL (31)
160
375
M  BERGER Clément
55'25
53'43
FRA  BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92)
161
1244
M  BONNEMAISON Hugo
55'26
55'05
FRA  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
162
627
M  RIGAIL Vincent
55'40
54'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
163
164
M  VOONG Cedric
56'00
54'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
164
101
M  GARAUD Paul
56'56
56'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
165
1166
M  ROGER Théo
57'01
55'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
166
1064
M  TASTET Clément
57'02
55'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
167
781
M  FERRER Quentin
57'13
56'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
168
171
M  KEROU Hugo
57'16
55'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
169
608
M  ESPITAILLÉ Maxime
57'24
55'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
170
1226
M  LEBRETON Matthias
57'43
56'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
171
795
M  DURANT Raphaël
58'00
56'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
172
788
M  CHEVALLIER Thierry
58'05
57'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
173
304
M  SAINDOU Alex
58'38
57'14
FRA  ALEX SAINDOU (31)
174
186
M  COSTA SARAIVA Cyan
58'40
57'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
175
520
M  DESTOUET Fabien
58'55
58'38
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
176
1215
M  GAUDON Matthieu
58'57
57'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
177
411
M  VERNET Maxime
59'14
58'04
FRA  MAXIME VERNET (31)
178
442
M  ARBOUSSET Samuel
59'38
58'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
179
1062
M  RORATO Tom
59'44
58'23
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
180
1049
M  MEIS Gaëtan
59'51
58'24
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
181
1178
M  YARO Kluivert
1h00'16
59'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
182
142
M  DUPRAT Axel
1h00'18
58'23
FRA  AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31)
183
689
M  LOUIS Ngilan
1h00'42
1h00'08
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
184
333
M  ALLAIN SAURIN Benjamin
1h00'58
59'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
185
1219
M  NOUGUES Julien
1h01'09
59'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
186
390
M  LAFFONTT Hibault
1h01'29
1h00'22
FRA  PUIVERT (11)
187
1075
M  BUENOS Albert
1h01'51
1h00'10
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
188
1033
M  BLONDET Luc
1h01'54
1h00'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
189
418
M  TAHA Nassim
1h02'28
1h00'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
190
1053
M  MÉTOIS Guillaume
1h03'04
1h01'59
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
191
1024
M  RACZ Samy
1h03'04
1h01'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
192
780
M  CALVO Loïc
1h03'24
1h01'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
193
502
M  GUILHOT Yohann
1h03'33
1h01'50
FRA  LANTA (31)
194
314
M  DUBOIS Clément
1h03'39
1h02'16
FRA  MAURESSAC (31)
195
1013
M  KLEPPER Grégoire
1h03'42
1h02'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
196
1233
M  SAUVAGNAC Robin
1h04'31
1h03'11
FRA  US POUVOURVILLE (31)
197
1255
M  GONZALEZ DIAZ Patricia
1h04'31
1h03'11
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
198
1160
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h04'40
1h03'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
199
549
M  VASSEUR Alexis
1h05'32
1h03'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
200
443
M  DAUTREMENT Nicolas
1h05'48
1h04'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
201
187
M  GABRIEL Martin
1h06'13
1h05'09
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
202
422
M  TRAN Maxime
1h07'18
1h05'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
203
720
M  PUGA Nicolas
1h07'57
1h06'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
204
534
M  SCIACCA Giovanni
1h11'24
1h07'58
ITA  CP-LOISIRS (31)
205
231
M  DAUVERGNE Hugo
1h13'00
1h12'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
206
182
M  PAGES Paul
1h15'16
1h14'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
159
M  BURLOT Vincent
35'08
35'02
FRA  SPACE DESIGN BY SODEXO (31)
2
208
M  HERVO Glen
35'36
35'34
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
3
704
M  BARBARAY Matthieu
37'25
37'20
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
4
667
M  THOMAS Pierre
37'27
37'24
FRA  REBIGUE (31)
5
84
M  VACHER Laurent
37'54
37'51
FRA  LAURENT VACHER (31)
6
373
M  STICKANN Cédric
39'44
39'41
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
7
308
M  MAILLARD Nicolas
39'56
39'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
696
M  SAU Pierre
40'47
40'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
43
M  CHAVANEAU Florent
40'47
40'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
539
M  MIRANDE Pierre Adrien
41'40
40'42
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
11
799
M  MASSON Julian
41'50
41'45
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
12
138
M  LAFFON Benjamin
42'07
41'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
53
M  LENA Clément
42'54
42'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
470
M  GUILHOT Cédric
43'07
42'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
281
M  MOLINIER Nicolas
44'05
43'06
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
16
503
M  JOURDA Guillaume
44'15
43'29
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
17
665
M  GALTIER Pierre
44'22
42'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
236
M  ROZE Olivier
44'26
44'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
194
M  BATAILHOU Simon
44'30
44'08
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
20
327
M  BLAIS Benoit
44'41
44'22
FRA  AIRBUS DS (31)
21
180
M  GUICHOU Mathieu
45'10
44'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
741
M  BIELECKI Thomas
45'11
44'47
FRA  CAC (31)
23
655
M  TREFFEL Loïc
45'16
44'11
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
24
707
M  COTTES Julien
45'32
44'07
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
25
385
M  LAMAMY Julien
45'58
45'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
26
70
M  MAUSSIRE Cedric
45'58
45'35
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
27
166
M  VOONG Eric
46'00
45'42
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
28
708
M  SUINOT Chritophe
46'06
45'59
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
29
169
M  HENNECHART William
46'24
46'17
FRA  LES FOULADOUS (31)
30
611
M  PRUVOT Benoit
46'35
46'28
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
31
383
M  CAEN Jeremy
46'59
46'27
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
32
341
M  PASTUREL Jean-Patrice
47'17
47'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
769
M  DELZESCAUX Vincent
47'33
46'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
505
M  BERY Nicolas
47'52
47'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
456
M  LOUSTHE-ROBERT Matthieu
48'07
48'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
377
M  ROUSSEL Matthieu
48'07
46'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
1238
M  COELHO Cyrille
48'30
47'46
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
38
596
M  GENCE Remi
48'52
48'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
24
M  DELAIR Benoit
49'08
49'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
71
M  MILLE Aurélien
49'08
48'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
9
M  CAVAN Pierre
49'21
48'06
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
42
478
M  ROUSSAT Jérôme
49'36
48'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
44
M  LADONNE Laurent
49'42
48'43
FRA  COCKTAIL (31)
44
356
M  AZZHIRI Karim
50'14
49'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
1209
M  ROY Thibaud
50'16
49'08
FRA  TEAM LIFETRI (31)
46
273
M  LEDUCQUE Patrick
50'22
49'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
490
M  ARRIVETX Jerome
50'38
49'50
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
48
675
M  GAMER Jérémie
50'59
50'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
156
M  PORRAS Mathieu
51'14
50'18
FRA  PIN BALMA (31)
50
481
M  RAZAFINDRAMANANA Mathieu
51'24
50'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
448
M  LEBRETON Gael
51'27
50'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
587
M  CERAPIO Juan Pablo
51'57
50'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
53
533
M  THOUVENIN Marc
52'37
51'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
692
M  MILLE Laurent
53'42
53'04
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
55
632
M  GARNIER Thomas
54'26
53'09
FRA  BALMA (31)
56
421
M  ETOUGHE ESSONE Lionel
54'38
53'15
GAB  TOULOUSE (31)
57
353
M  MARMER Benjamin
54'54
54'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
677
M  LOPEZ Pablo
55'24
53'55
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
59
603
M  MIEGEVILLE Kévin
55'26
54'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
1202
M  BERTRAM Thomas
55'31
54'16
FRA  ST SAUVEUR (31)
61
95
M  SANDRO Cedric
55'45
54'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
11
M  AMIRAULT Benjamin
55'53
54'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
352
M  GANOT Vivien
55'58
54'18
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
64
364
M  MONNE Raphael
55'58
55'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
12
M  GOROBENKO Ivan
56'00
55'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
62
M  DE OLIVEIRA Romain
56'44
55'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
67
601
M  CABANIS Thomas
58'10
57'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
363
M  CONSTANT Cedric
59'44
59'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
69
329
M  CRAYS Yannick
1h00'38
59'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
466
M  BOUÉ Paul
1h02'35
1h01'19
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
71
376
M  CALVIGNAC Jeremy
1h05'03
1h03'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
498
M  AYAX Arnaud
1h06'19
1h04'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
73
499
M  PFISTER Aurelien
1h06'19
1h04'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
759
M  CHIROSSEL Vincent
33'43
33'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
1231
M  SALESSES Yoan
34'25
34'22
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
3
334
M  LAGORCE Benoit
34'35
34'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
1211
M  MORA Francois
34'52
34'50
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
5
265
M  CAZORLA Thibaut
36'08
36'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
213
M  BERGES Alexandre
37'37
37'16
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
7
537
M  ROIZANT Julien
38'21
38'03
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON (32)
8
294
M  BRAGEUL David
39'23
39'20
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
9
770
M  FORICHON Eric
40'52
40'37
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
10
323
M  DELCUROU Anthony
40'53
40'25
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
11
666
M  CARO PALMA Manuel
41'39
41'25
FRA  A. S MURET TRIATHLON (31)
12
25
M  LASSALLE Jérôme
41'56
41'42
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
13
244
M  OULIÉ Arnaud
42'12
41'49
FRA  CP-LOISIRS (31)
14
237
M  BARTHET Francois
42'49
42'20
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
15
78
M  BRUZAC Kevin
44'06
43'41
FRA  FIAC (81)
16
501
M  BLAYAC Michel
44'08
42'42
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
17
1204
M  ANTON Cyril
44'18
43'48
FRA  LHERM (31)
18
492
M  DUGARD Cyril
44'21
43'31
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
19
777
M  RIBES Guillaume
44'29
43'35
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
20
405
M  LACAULE Simon
44'32
43'34
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
21
685
M  BLANC Etienne
44'35
44'15
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
22
705
M  IA Davuth
44'57
44'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
36
M  BOUVARD Matthieu
45'04
44'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
199
M  VIDOVIC Adrien
46'20
46'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
149
M  MENDEZ Matthieu
46'37
46'04
FRA  L UNION (31)
26
734
M  MAURY Florent
46'41
46'23
FRA  DEYME (31)
27
455
M  COEVOET Pierre
47'46
47'42
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
28
136
M  LARROQUE Jerome
47'47
46'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
407
M  LAFORGUE Mathieu
49'37
49'12
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
30
567
M  COUSIN Grégoire
49'44
49'23
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
31
495
M  ZOTTOLA Philippe
52'11
50'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
1237
M  POILBLAN Nicolas
53'11
52'12
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
33
37
M  FAGE Laurent
53'12
52'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
347
M  BOUCHEZ Alexandre
53'37
52'47
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME (31)
35
85
M  FAYE Sebastien
53'43
53'39
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
36
1251
M  GUEZENNEC Loic
54'19
53'00
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
37
727
M  BERTRAND Olivier
54'40
54'21
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
38
551
M  PER Benjamin
55'34
54'26
FRA  ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31)
39
319
M  BARTHEZ Cyprien
58'14
57'55
FRA  ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
40
771
M  PESCHES Fabien
58'56
58'20
FRA  COUFFOULEUX (81)
41
630
M  DRAVIGNY Guillaume
59'09
57'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
425
M  DUBREUIL Pierre
59'12
58'00
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
43
1270
M  BONJOUR Julien
59'17
57'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
513
M  THIBAUD Adrien
1h00'46
59'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
404
M  MERLIO Gwenael
1h01'05
1h00'03
FRA  CARAGOUDES (31)
46
663
M  CLAUSS Michael
1h05'42
1h04'38
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
348
M  TRICOIRE Laurent
33'50
33'49
FRA  RIEUMES (31)
2
1212
M  DI MURRO Libero
35'41
35'39
FRA  CRAMPAGNA (09)
3
703
M  FALGUEIRAS Olivier
37'48
37'37
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
4
592
M  MERESSE Thomas
40'12
39'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
337
M  RONDÉ-OUSTAU Nicolas
40'14
40'09
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
6
371
M  URBINO Xavier
40'25
40'15
FRA  CP-LOISIRS (31)
7
73
M  LEGENDRE Nicolas
40'27
40'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
736
M  LABIT Yann
40'54
40'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
250
M  GALLAIS Olivier
41'32
41'27
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
10
359
M  SAPIN Matthieu
42'25
42'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
506
M  BODEN Antoine
43'07
42'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
440
M  SAUREL Frédéric
43'26
42'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
743
M  SICRE Sebastien
44'45
44'31
FRA  CSA 14EME RISL (31)
14
758
M  CROISSANT Jocelyn
45'01
44'27
FRA  GIROU TRI (31)
15
401
M  COUCOUREUX Arnaud
45'22
44'57
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
16
98
M  VIALA Fabien
46'19
46'16
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
17
1272
M  CHIOCCA Alexandre
46'29
45'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
747
M  VINCENT Cyril
46'33
46'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
276
M  LE CAMUS Benoit-Olivier
46'56
46'22
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
20
1245
M  DEVISME Armand
47'14
45'40
FRA  ASPTT (31)
21
1217
M  PONS Olivier
48'20
47'40
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
22
475
M  PAILLOT Cyril
49'05
49'01
FRA  ST LYS (31)
23
68
M  LACAZEDIEU Pierre
49'35
48'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
774
M  GHAZI Mohammed
49'53
49'14
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
25
686
M  LE BONHOMME Olivier
50'03
48'12
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
26
604
M  MONTADIR Abdel Halim
50'23
49'30
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
27
372
M  ZARAMELLA Yann
50'25
50'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
116
M  FERNANDEZ Wilfried
50'43
50'32
FRA  SUPERWOUFWOUF (31)
29
789
M  FOURNIER Eric
50'48
49'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
679
M  LHOSTE Jérôme
51'43
51'32
FRA  ETB (31)
31
344
M  LAPORTE Fabrice
52'10
50'53
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
32
459
M  CLOUAIRE Thomas
52'14
51'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
633
M  CALLEWAERT Xavier
52'23
50'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
568
M  OUSSELIN Cédric
54'00
53'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
112
M  PINEL Nicolas
54'20
53'28
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
36
130
M  LAVAL Jean-Baptiste
55'12
54'10
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
37
119
M  SANSON Yann
55'19
54'13
FRA  GAVARRET SUR AULOUSTE (32)
38
23
M  BOISSY Maxime
55'32
54'17
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31)
39
532
M  LOPEZ PONCE Igor
55'32
54'41
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
40
658
M  DEVUN Cedric
55'48
54'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
298
M  ILHARDOY Yann
55'55
54'11
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
42
460
M  RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien
56'00
55'44
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
43
14
M  BENOIST Jamin
56'58
56'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
391
M  DESAUBRY Arnaud
58'02
57'17
FRA  ARNAUD DESAUBRY (31)
45
18
M  JAFFRE Gaël
1h02'04
1h01'16
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
46
410
M  SOREK Sébastien
1h03'15
1h01'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
713
M  LUCAS Gilles
1h05'56
1h04'49
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
48
1261
M  CAPELLE Frederic
1h06'10
1h05'10
FRA  ST RÉMY
49
102
M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
1h06'46
1h06'23
FRA  MURET (31)
50
723
M  LESAULT Sébastien
1h07'42
1h07'42
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
51
764
M  DHERVILLEZ Thomas
1h07'58
1h06'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
1223
M  COUTAL Christophe
37'48
37'46
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES USCA (81)
2
185
M  CAO Christophe
39'22
39'15
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHCOISE (31)
3
262
M  MONTREUILLE Olivier
41'36
41'08
FRA  PALISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
4
438
M  FERS Didier
41'43
41'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
1228
M  DELAGNES Didier
43'18
43'14
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
6
318
M  CALVET Olivier
43'58
43'10
FRA  ECLA ALBI (81)
7
177
M  LECHEVALLIER Bruno
44'11
43'55
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE NATATION (31)
8
768
M  DELORI Alex
44'32
44'00
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
9
157
M  PETREMENT Alain
45'02
45'02
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
10
215
M  FOULARD David
45'29
45'23
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
11
1227
M  HERLIN Thierry
48'56
48'05
FRA  VEOLIA ASVESO (31)
12
355
M  MAYEUR Gregory
49'24
48'32
FRA  LHERM (31)
13
83
M  EL BAHJAOUI Azizi
50'09
49'34
FRA  SPACE DESIGN BY SODEXO (31)
14
590
M  BUCHER Elmar
51'59
51'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
201
M  LESAULT David
52'11
51'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
540
M  PIQUEMAL Arnaud
53'06
51'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
234
M  POUZAC Patrick
53'40
53'16
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
18
453
M  TOURREUIL Jerome
53'42
52'57
FRA  SAIGUEDE (31)
19
91
M  CASANOVA Jean-Paul
54'22
53'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
519
M  DOUCE Stéphane
56'22
55'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
287
M  LE BOT Eric
57'30
56'22
FRA  NATHALIE LE BOT (31)
22
200
M  LÜHR Jens
57'48
56'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
629
M  DÉON Laurent
58'07
57'07
FRA  CLARENS (65)
24
715
M  ANGLADE Christophe
58'14
57'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
702
M  LARQUETOUX Sebastien
58'19
57'45
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
26
60
M  PEREZ Jean-Raphael
58'31
57'41
FRA  CAPVERN (65)
27
749
M  FALCOU Ludovic
58'58
57'31
FRA  ALBI (81)
28
301
M  CANNARD Jérôme
59'10
58'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
748
M  BOUYAL Nicolas
59'28
59'19
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
30
654
M  PUNCH Laurent
1h01'43
1h01'11
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
31
730
M  MASKY Christophe
1h01'57
1h01'13
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
32
1264
M  TISSIER Sylvain
1h02'03
1h01'29
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
33
600
M  MAURY Patrick
1h05'02
1h04'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
32
M  GRUN Olivier
1h05'49
1h04'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
243
M  NEE Grégory
1h06'12
1h05'21
FRA  CP-LOISIRS (31)
36
170
M  DEVLAEMINCK Emmanuel
1h07'00
1h06'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
688
M  LESAULT Alexandre
1h07'45
1h06'06
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
223
M  FOULARD Eric
41'22
41'19
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
2
775
M  MURAT Michel
42'44
42'37
FRA  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)
3
191
M  GRIMARD Pascal
44'12
43'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
664
M  DELBERT Christophe
45'52
44'58
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
5
468
M  PERISSE Pascal
46'27
46'07
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
6
473
M  DI NARDO Patrice
46'35
45'53
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
7
728
M  LE HÉNO Christophe
47'56
47'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
97
M  CARREAUX Jean-Philippe
48'24
47'27
FRA  POUCHARRAMET (31)
9
427
M  GOUAZE Yvan
49'28
48'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
573
M  MAUREL Jean-Philippe
50'44
50'37
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
11
81
M  TAHAR Djamel
52'12
51'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
316
M  CARPENT Frederic
52'41
52'29
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
13
755
M  PICHOT Emmanuel
52'48
52'27
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
14
396
M  BELLES Didier
53'06
51'44
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
15
462
M  GENDREAU Christophe
54'39
54'25
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
16
79
M  COUGOT Didier
55'45
55'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
107
M  JACQUEMART Philippe
57'05
56'08
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
18
750
M  BRUNCHER Jean Marc
1h00'20
1h00'05
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
19
94
M  VERNET Luc
1h02'28
1h02'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
267
M  FLEHO Daniel
1h02'47
1h02'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
631
M  LÉTREUX Philippe
1h03'54
1h02'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
796
M  FOURCADE Nicolas
1h04'45
1h03'30
FRA  ST LYS (31)
23
354
M  GUERRE-CHALEY Laurent
1h05'17
1h04'25
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
24
403
M  DANCOURT Philippe
1h05'56
1h04'47
FRA  FRONTIGNAN (34)
25
485
M  BISIAU Sebastien
1h06'44
1h05'54
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
26
192
M  RICO Luc
1h07'00
1h06'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
245
M  MORGAN Trevor
40'51
40'44
GBR  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
2
1214
M  BENAZET Claude
40'57
40'54
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)
3
753
M  LALANNE Joël
42'06
41'56
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31)
4
457
M  ROTH Alain
42'32
42'21
FRA  ALAIN ROTH (31)
5
745
M  LAVIGNE Dominique
44'01
43'51
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)
6
214
M  GHILASSENE Pierre
44'54
44'39
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (31)
7
240
M  BOUSQUET Jacques
47'49
47'00
FRA  BALMA (31)
8
721
M  ADELINE Thierry
48'17
48'11
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
9
446
M  ZELMAT Jean Marc
50'53
50'36
FRA  TOAC (31)
10
516
M  SUTCLIFFE Simon
50'59
50'18
FRA  BRAX (31)
11
279
M  ETCHEPARE Yves-Michel
53'44
53'03
FRA  ETCHEPARE (31)
12
1243
M  ESCALAS Christian
54'03
53'54
FRA  A.C AUCH (31)
13
8
M  SAINRAPT Jean-Marc
55'13
55'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
800
M  LOPE Francisco
57'19
56'52
FRA  LOPE FRANCISCO (65)
15
63
M  SCHIRO Patrick
57'23
55'59
FRA  LONGAGES (31)
16
147
M  PAGANI Christian
58'13
57'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
172
M  COLIN Stéphane
1h00'11
58'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
45
M  PARIS Dominique
1h02'21
1h01'23
FRA  MADE IN BELCASTEL (12)
19
35
M  FRUIT Eric
1h06'09
1h04'59
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
20
29
M  SUC Patrick
1h09'07
1h07'51
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 6

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
543
M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
37'19
37'16
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)
2
332
M  TROUILLET Alain
39'32
39'29
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
3
521
M  LENOIR Patrice
44'39
44'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
746
M  RENAUDIN Serge
46'00
45'58
FRA  LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31)
5
564
M  ROBERT Vincent
48'07
48'01
FRA  MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE (34)
6
711
M  PECH Bernard
48'33
48'29
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
7
683
M  HAMET Thierry
52'19
51'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
763
M  GARCIA Gérard
52'33
52'18
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
9
335
M  GRAMONT Bertrand
58'30
56'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
92
M  SCHEFFER Christian
1h02'45
1h01'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 7

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
346
M  HABERT Jean Pierre
54'49
53'25
FRA  UKRAINE LIBRE (31)
2
684
M  RESCOUSSIE Michel
56'40
55'08
FRA  L UNION (31)
3
754
M  PESCHES Rob
58'57
58'20
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
4
465
M  DAVID Daniel
59'43
59'05
FRA  MURET (31)
5
26
M  BOUÉ Jean Pierre
1h01'10
59'53
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
6
767
M  PEYBERNEZ Joel
1h07'54
1h07'26
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
7
395
M  DAULION Jean-Louis
1h08'03
1h07'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 8

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
494
M  VICENTE Joachim
54'15
53'37
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
2
13
M  TOLSAN François
59'57
59'22
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
3
57
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h07'36
1h06'54
FRA  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 04/02/2024 10:26:38