Liste des Inscrits
10 KM ONCO RUN


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

F  BUISAN Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FSPN (31)

09:00:12

2

F  DURTAUT Christine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:00:12

3

F  NARS Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

4

F  MARTINO Gaëlle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

8

M  SAINRAPT Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

9

M  CAVAN Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:00:12

10

F  BARRÉ Nadège
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:00:12

11

M  AMIRAULT Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

12

M  GOROBENKO Ivan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

13

M  TOLSAN François
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:00:12

14

M  BENOIST Jamin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

15

M  LUCAS Jamin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

16

M  RUIZ Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

17

F  VALENTIN Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

18

M  JAFFRE Gaël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:00:12

19

F  PARRAIN Laure
BEL  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:00:12

20

F  ANDRÉ Amandine
BEL  Master 2 (M2)
club  SABAILLAN (32)

09:00:12

21

M  MAGNAN Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

22

F  MERLO Aurelie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

23

M  BOISSY Maxime
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31)

09:00:12

24

M  DELAIR Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

25

M  LASSALLE Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AURAGNE (31)

09:00:12

26

M  BOUÉ Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CARBONNE (31)

09:00:12

27

F  LEGOIS Maëlis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

28

F  SIGOURE Blandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

29

M  SUC Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:00:12

31

F  SAR Versna
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

32

M  GRUN Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

33

F  MEUNIER Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:00:12

35

M  FRUIT Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

09:00:12

36

M  BOUVARD Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

37

M  FAGE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

39

F  REYNES Sandrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

41

F  VINCE Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

09:00:12

43

M  CHAVANEAU Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

44

M  LADONNE Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COCKTAIL (31)

09:00:12

45

M  PARIS Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MADE IN BELCASTEL (12)

09:00:12

46

F  SAZY Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

47

F  LENA Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

48

F  JOANIQUET Clémence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:00:12

50

M  FORGEAU William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

51

F  BIDOUZE Lucie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

52

M  ESCOFFRES Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

09:00:12

53

M  LENA Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

54

F  DELAHAYE Célia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

55

F  CRISTINI Agnese
ITA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

56

F  PAGAN Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

57

M  LAVOCAT Michel
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE (31)

09:00:12

59

M  ZAMMIT Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:00:12

60

M  PEREZ Jean-Raphael
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAPVERN (65)

09:00:12

61

F  FERNANDEZ Lisbet
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LISBET FERNÁNDEZ (31)

09:00:12

62

M  DE OLIVEIRA Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

63

M  SCHIRO Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LONGAGES (31)

09:00:12

64

M  FABRE Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

65

F  GOUNELLE Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

66

F  BURGERES ROBERT Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:00:12

67

F  GROS-DESIRS Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

68

M  LACAZEDIEU Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

69

F  LACAZEDIEU Johanne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

70

M  MAUSSIRE Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:00:12

71

M  MILLE Aurélien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

73

M  LEGENDRE Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

76

F  LEPETIT Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

78

M  BRUZAC Kevin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FIAC (81)

09:00:12

79

M  COUGOT Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

80

F  BERNARDO Lucie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LUCIE BERNARDO (31)

09:00:12

81

M  TAHAR Djamel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

83

M  EL BAHJAOUI Azizi
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPACE DESIGN BY SODEXO (31)

09:00:12

84

M  VACHER Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAURENT VACHER (31)

09:00:12

85

M  FAYE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

09:00:12

86

F  AIT MOUH Sara-Louna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARSEILLE (13)

09:00:12

87

F  ROUMIGUIERES Chantal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

88

F  BEAUSSART Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

89

F  PASBECQ Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

90

F  CASANOVA Brigitte
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

91

M  CASANOVA Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

92

M  SCHEFFER Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

93

F  VERNET Sabine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

94

M  VERNET Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

95

M  SANDRO Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

96

M  LIEHR Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11)

09:00:12

97

M  CARREAUX Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  POUCHARRAMET (31)

09:00:12

98

M  VIALA Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

09:00:12

99

M  DA ROCHA Bryan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

100

F  ELENA Jordana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

101

M  GARAUD Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

102

M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET (31)

09:00:12

103

F  CALVET Benedicte
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

104

F  DUPRAT ROUSSEAU Maëliss
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31)

09:00:12

105

M  POLLART Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

106

F  LOUBET Françoise
ESP  Master 4 (M4)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

09:00:12

107

M  JACQUEMART Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTELMAUROU (31)

09:00:12

108

F  BOEMO Géraldine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRACKS ATHLÉTISME L'ISLE JOURDAIN (12)

09:00:12

109

F  BERTRAM Florence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LE MONASTERE (12)

09:00:12

110

M  JOURDA Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LILLE TRIATHLON (59)

09:00:12

111

F  PUYOO Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:00:12

112

M  PINEL Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VAL 31 (31)

09:00:12

113

F  ANGUILLE Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)

09:00:12

114

F  AGBOTON Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS ATHLÉTISME L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

09:00:12

115

M  WARTELLE Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

116

M  FERNANDEZ Wilfried
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SUPERWOUFWOUF (31)

09:00:12

117

F  GAVEL Tamara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

09:00:12

118

M  ESPINASSE Loric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:00:12

119

M  SANSON Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAVARRET SUR AULOUSTE (32)

09:00:12

120

F  SANSON Anne Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GAVARRET SUR AULOUSTE (32)

09:00:12

121

F  PINEAU Lucile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

122

M  AKOUDAD Mohamed
MAR  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

123

M  KRABAL Marius
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17)

09:00:12

124

F  LORENZIN Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC PENTATHLON (31)

09:00:12

126

F  EL FELLAHI Hakima
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  HAKIMA EL FELLAHI (31)

09:00:12

127

F  LACOMBE (OUBASSOU) Chloe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:00:12

128

M  CAILLAU Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

09:00:12

130

M  LAVAL Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:00:12

131

F  CALVET Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

132

F  BENMERADI Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

133

F  LAURENT Charlotte
MAR  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:00:12

134

M  LANGLOIS Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:00:12

135

F  SOTTOM Lydie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONBLANC (32)

09:00:12

136

M  LARROQUE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

137

M  MAISONHAUTE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RODEZ (12)

09:00:12

138

M  LAFFON Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

139

F  LEBELY Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

142

M  DUPRAT Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31)

09:00:12

143

F  CARCENAC Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

146

F  ROUGIÉ Claire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

147

M  PAGANI Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

148

M  DUBOIS Alain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC (31)

09:00:12

149

M  MENDEZ Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L UNION (31)

09:00:12

150

F  QUENEHERVE Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  QUENEHERVE AURELIE (31)

09:00:12

151

F  SAULIERES Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BERAT (31)

09:00:12

152

M  CAVAILLÉ Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

153

F  DESNOS Céline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:00:12

154

F  BARTHE Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

155

M  CABANAC Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09)

09:00:12

156

M  PORRAS Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PIN BALMA (31)

09:00:12

157

M  PETREMENT Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:00:12

158

M  VEAU Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BERAT (31)

09:00:12

159

M  BURLOT Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SPACE DESIGN BY SODEXO (31)

09:00:12

161

F  IMBART Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SABINE IMBART (31)

09:00:12

162

F  TROUCHAUD Lorine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

09:00:12

164

M  VOONG Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

165

F  PRADELLES Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

09:00:12

166

M  VOONG Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

09:00:12

167

F  TOURNIER Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

168

F  GUEVENOUX Cecile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:00:12

169

M  HENNECHART William
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FOULADOUS (31)

09:00:12

170

M  DEVLAEMINCK Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

171

M  KEROU Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

172

M  COLIN Stéphane
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

173

F  MIATTO Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SLA RUN TO FIGHT (31)

09:00:12

174

F  EVUORT Zoé
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

175

F  LANGLAIS Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

176

F  SANCHIS Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

177

M  LECHEVALLIER Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE NATATION (31)

09:00:12

178

F  FAURE Anaïs
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ANAÏS FAURE (82)

09:00:12

180

M  GUICHOU Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

181

F  FOURNIER Géromine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:00:12

182

M  PAGES Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

183

F  ROBERT Anaïs-Hortense
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

184

F  CAO Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHCOISE (31)

09:00:12

185

M  CAO Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHCOISE (31)

09:00:12

186

M  COSTA SARAIVA Cyan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

187

M  GABRIEL Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:00:12

188

F  PETORIN Garance
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

190

F  CHAUBARD Marion
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

191

M  GRIMARD Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

192

M  RICO Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

193

M  CATHELINAT Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FLORIAN CATHELINAT (31)

09:00:12

194

M  BATAILHOU Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARBONNE (31)

09:00:12

196

F  TISSET Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

197

M  GONÇALVES Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

198

F  JOURDAIN Emie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

199

M  VIDOVIC Adrien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

200

M  LÜHR Jens
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

201

M  LESAULT David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

202

F  MULIN Laure
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

203

F  CLERGUE Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

204

M  HURLE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

205

M  TEAKAU Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

206

F  BARRERE Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

207

M  KHORSI Yanis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:00:12

208

M  HERVO Glen
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLE 632 (31)

09:00:12

209

F  MONJAL Clotilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

210

F  BONNEFOI Anne-Cecile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

211

F  ESPAON Romane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

213

M  BERGES Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GOSSE COACHING (31)

09:00:12

214

M  GHILASSENE Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (31)

09:00:12

215

M  FOULARD David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

09:00:12

216

F  CABOT Lisa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

218

F  ROY Morgane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

219

M  PADIRAC Thibaut
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEYSSIEU (46)

09:00:12

220

F  DOUSSINE Aurélia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON (31)

09:00:12

221

F  ROY Lara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)

09:00:12

222

F  PEULTIER Anne Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

223

M  FOULARD Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRAULHET (81)

09:00:12

225

F  DEVLAEMINCK Muriel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

226

F  SERRANO Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST JEAN (31)

09:00:12

227

F  GUIGNOT Lucie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELMAUROU (31)

09:00:12

228

F  GALÉA Cécile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

229

M  GENDREAU Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

231

M  DAUVERGNE Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

232

F  GONZALEZ Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

09:00:12

233

F  CENA Beatrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

234

M  POUZAC Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)

09:00:12

235

F  POUZAC Karine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)

09:00:12

236

M  ROZE Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

237

M  BARTHET Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:00:12

238

F  BERGER Leïla
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

09:00:12

239

F  FARAMOND Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

240

M  BOUSQUET Jacques
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BALMA (31)

09:00:12

241

M  GENTILS Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

242

F  RELLO Johanna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

243

M  NEE Grégory
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CP-LOISIRS (31)

09:00:12

244

M  OULIÉ Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CP-LOISIRS (31)

09:00:12

245

M  MORGAN Trevor
GBR  Master 5 (M5)
club  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)

09:00:12

246

F  DE PEYRET Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:00:12

248

F  MILLET Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

249

F  PELIZZARO DA SILVEIRA Juliana
BRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:00:12

250

M  GALLAIS Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

09:00:12

252

F  DREUX Christel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POMPERTUZAT (31)

09:00:12

253

F  LAGRAVE Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:00:12

254

F  GIRES Ornella
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

256

F  SANCHEZ DOMECQ Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

257

M  RUELLE Louis
ITA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

258

F  COUPOU Maeva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

259

F  SASTRE Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

261

M  PARPAITE Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

262

M  MONTREUILLE Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PALISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:00:12

263

F  TOULEMONDE Ambre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

265

M  CAZORLA Thibaut
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

267

M  FLEHO Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

268

M  LEFEBVRE Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

269

F  GAUBERT Marielle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAGNAC LES MINES (81)

09:00:12

270

F  PREVOTE Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:00:12

271

M  DUFFO William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)

09:00:12

272

F  COULBAUT Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BESSIERES (31)

09:00:12

273

M  LEDUCQUE Patrick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

274

F  GARGUY Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

275

F  DEGOUTTE Juliette
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

09:00:12

276

M  LE CAMUS Benoit-Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:00:12

277

F  HOGUET Ninon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

278

F  ZOU Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

09:00:12

279

M  ETCHEPARE Yves-Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ETCHEPARE (31)

09:00:12

280

F  LOZAC’H Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:00:12

281

M  MOLINIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:00:12

283

M  RASSAT Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BENJAMIN RASSAT (31)

09:00:12

284

F  DARDENNE Annick-Hélène
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BALMA (31)

09:00:12

285

F  SAINT-MARTIN Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)

09:00:12

286

F  LE BOT Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NATHALIE LE BOT (31)

09:00:12

287

M  LE BOT Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NATHALIE LE BOT (31)

09:00:12

288

F  DUMET Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PIN BALMA (31)

09:00:12

289

F  RECHE Marie-Neige
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI FREE RUNNING (31)

09:00:12

292

F  DIEZ Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FOIX (09)

09:00:12

293

F  ROMERO Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)

09:00:12

294

M  BRAGEUL David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632 (31)

09:00:12

295

F  LARRIEU Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:00:12

297

F  GABRIEL Barbara
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

298

M  ILHARDOY Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

09:00:12

299

M  LELOUP Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

301

M  CANNARD Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

302

F  COUDON MARTY Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)

09:00:12

303

F  STIVAL Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:00:12

304

M  SAINDOU Alex
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALEX SAINDOU (31)

09:00:12

305

F  MENUEL Solenne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

09:00:12

306

M  RENARD Sunny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SUNNY RENARD (31)

09:00:12

307

F  REBEL Corinne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

308

M  MAILLARD Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

309

M  LANUSSE Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DENGUIN (64)

09:00:12

310

F  NOLAN Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

311

M  TEXIER Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

312

M  CASSAR Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

314

M  DUBOIS Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAURESSAC (31)

09:00:12

315

F  ROCA-GILLODES Agathe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASCE 31 (31)

09:00:12

316

M  CARPENT Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:00:12

317

F  MARIS Johanne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB D'ATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)

09:00:12

318

M  CALVET Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ECLA ALBI (81)

09:00:12

319

M  BARTHEZ Cyprien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)

09:00:12

320

F  BOSC Ophélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

09:00:12

321

F  ALBA Océane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

322

M  MARTIEL Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

09:00:12

323

M  DELCUROU Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:00:12

325

M  BEAUJOUAN Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUN (31)

09:00:12

326

F  PLAN Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ONDES (31)

09:00:12

327

M  BLAIS Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIRBUS DS (31)

09:00:12

329

M  CRAYS Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

330

F  LARRIBEAU Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

331

M  RODRIGUEZ Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

332

M  TROUILLET Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

09:00:12

333

M  ALLAIN SAURIN Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

334

M  LAGORCE Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

335

M  GRAMONT Bertrand
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

336

F  DEMONT Clémentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

09:00:12

337

M  RONDÉ-OUSTAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

09:00:12

338

F  CALVEZ Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

339

F  SAINT-PÉ Marie-Florence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

340

F  VALVO PASTUREL Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

341

M  PASTUREL Jean-Patrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

342

M  ROUZOUL Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE NOUMÉA (09)

09:00:12

343

F  DEVINEAUX Florence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

344

M  LAPORTE Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

09:00:12

345

F  GONINDARD Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

346

M  HABERT Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  UKRAINE LIBRE (31)

09:00:12

347

M  BOUCHEZ Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME (31)

09:00:12

348

M  TRICOIRE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIEUMES (31)

09:00:12

349

F  LARRIEU Solenne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF COMMINGES (31)

09:00:12

350

F  ROUQUET Josselyne
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:00:12

351

F  BAUDESSON ESTEVE Aliénor
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

352

M  GANOT Vivien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

09:00:12

353

M  MARMER Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

354

M  GUERRE-CHALEY Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUZIELLE (31)

09:00:12

355

M  MAYEUR Gregory
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LHERM (31)

09:00:12

356

M  AZZHIRI Karim
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

358

F  JAGO Cathy
GBR  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

359

M  SAPIN Matthieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

360

F  SILVA Maria Laura
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

361

F  ESCALLIER Géraldine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UCA (31)

09:00:12

362

M  ANCAERT Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BESSIERES (31)

09:00:12

363

M  CONSTANT Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

364

M  MONNE Raphael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

365

F  COLLADO FREJO Elena
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

366

F  MOREAU Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:00:12

367

M  BRASSE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

09:00:12

368

F  EXCOFFIER Soledad
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CP-LOISIRS (31)

09:00:12

369

M  BOUCHER Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CP-LOISIRS (31)

09:00:12

370

F  CARBOU Cegolene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CP-LOISIRS (31)

09:00:12

371

M  URBINO Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CP-LOISIRS (31)

09:00:12

372

M  ZARAMELLA Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

373

M  STICKANN Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:00:12

374

F  LABOUP Cécile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:00:12

375

M  BERGER Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92)

09:00:12

376

M  CALVIGNAC Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

377

M  ROUSSEL Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

378

F  BLAES Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

379

F  DAVY Fany
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:00:12

380

F  ROUMEGOUS Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

381

M  GILBERT Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

09:00:12

383

M  CAEN Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:00:12

384

F  MONTAUT Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GELOS (64)

09:00:12

385

M  LAMAMY Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

386

F  BOUSSON Laurane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

387

F  RAMAMONJISOA Eliane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

388

F  YZEBE Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

389

F  EDEN Petrouchka
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUIVERT (11)

09:00:12

390

M  LAFFONTT Hibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUIVERT (11)

09:00:12

391

M  DESAUBRY Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ARNAUD DESAUBRY (31)

09:00:12

392

F  MORONVAL Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:00:12

393

F  FERNANDEZ ZAFRA Ana Belen
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

394

M  BLAZQUEZ MARTIN Alberto
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

395

M  DAULION Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

396

M  BELLES Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LABASTIDETTE (31)

09:00:12

397

F  NEGREJUNYENT Lea
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

398

F  VERRIER Gwënola
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

399

M  FAYOLLE Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

400

F  HERRY Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

401

M  COUCOUREUX Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:00:12

402

F  CÉNAC Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

403

M  DANCOURT Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FRONTIGNAN (34)

09:00:12

404

M  MERLIO Gwenael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARAGOUDES (31)

09:00:12

405

M  LACAULE Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:00:12

406

M  MIRANDA Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

09:00:12

407

M  LAFORGUE Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:00:12

408

F  ABADIA-MANALICH Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  IRUN.FR (31)

09:00:12

409

F  ANGE Muriel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

09:00:12

410

M  SOREK Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

411

M  VERNET Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAXIME VERNET (31)

09:00:12

412

M  ARNAUD Victorien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RESTORE (31)

09:00:12

413

F  GOUARDERES Sara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RESTORE (31)

09:00:12

414

F  BARDO GUTIERREZ Laura
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

415

M  COUMES Samy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

417

F  GRAZIOLI Lya
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

418

M  TAHA Nassim
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

419

F  MARQUIER Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

421

M  ETOUGHE ESSONE Lionel
GAB  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

422

M  TRAN Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

423

M  PAYZAN Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

424

M  BREDELLE Christopher
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

425

M  DUBREUIL Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:00:12

426

F  ROMEO Lucile
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:00:12

427

M  GOUAZE Yvan
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

428

F  BOUYSSI Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AFPA (31)

09:00:12

429

F  TOUGNE Christine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FOIX (09)

09:00:12

430

F  GUILBERT Mathilde
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

431

M  BRUDER Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

432

M  TO Tat Dat
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TAT DAT TO (31)

09:00:12

434

M  ROUX Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MIREMONT (31)

09:00:12

435

M  IZARD Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

436

F  LEJARRE Juliette
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:00:12

437

F  GRANDIN Jennifer
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:00:12

438

M  FERS Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

439

M  FERS Thélo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

440

M  SAUREL Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

441

F  ZAINA Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

442

M  ARBOUSSET Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

443

M  DAUTREMENT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

444

F  DESTOUET Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-JORY (31)

09:00:12

445

F  BOUCHARD Christine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

446

M  ZELMAT Jean Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOAC (31)

09:00:12

447

F  RACHOU DELPEYROU Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

09:00:12

448

M  LEBRETON Gael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

449

F  THAMMAXAT Maliya
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

450

F  SANCHEZ Sonia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET (31)

09:00:12

451

M  THOREL Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

452

F  DOURS Zoé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

453

M  TOURREUIL Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAIGUEDE (31)

09:00:12

455

M  COEVOET Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:00:12

456

M  LOUSTHE-ROBERT Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

457

M  ROTH Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ALAIN ROTH (31)

09:00:12

458

F  DETAVERNIER Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC (31)

09:00:12

459

M  CLOUAIRE Thomas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

460

M  RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:00:12

461

F  GENDREAU-DELPERIÉ Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:00:12

462

M  GENDREAU Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:00:12

463

F  CARPENTIER Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONS (31)

09:00:12

464

M  GUILLOD Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

465

M  DAVID Daniel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MURET (31)

09:00:12

466

M  BOUÉ Paul
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARBONNE (31)

09:00:12

467

F  BOUÉ Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARBONNE (31)

09:00:12

468

M  PERISSE Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:00:12

469

M  ARHAB Sofiane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

470

M  GUILHOT Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

472

F  CORDIER Malika
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

09:00:12

473

M  DI NARDO Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MERVILLE (31)

09:00:12

474

F  COOL Coraline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTAN TOLOSAN (31)

09:00:12

475

M  PAILLOT Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST LYS (31)

09:00:12

476

M  BOUTTIER Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

09:00:12

478

M  ROUSSAT Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

479

F  FONS Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

480

F  JUILLARD Blanche
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

481

M  RAZAFINDRAMANANA Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

482

M  DE JESUS Paulo
POR  Senior (SE)
club  LEVIGNAC (31)

09:00:12

483

M  BEYRIE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

484

F  CAMBOU Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOIX (09)

09:00:12

485

M  BISIAU Sebastien
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:00:12

486

F  BISIAU Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:00:12

487

M  CHARTIER Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

489

F  PETIT Eloïse
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

490

M  ARRIVETX Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:00:12

491

F  MILAN Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:00:12

492

M  DUGARD Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:00:12

493

M  DUBEDOUT Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

494

M  VICENTE Joachim
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

09:00:12

495

M  ZOTTOLA Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

497

F  DUHAMEL Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

498

M  AYAX Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

499

M  PFISTER Aurelien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

500

F  COUMELONGUE Yahel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

501

M  BLAYAC Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)

09:00:12

502

M  GUILHOT Yohann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LANTA (31)

09:00:12

503

M  JOURDA Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:00:12

505

M  BERY Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

506

M  BODEN Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

507

F  LUCCA Liliana
ITA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

508

M  SEVERIN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

510

F  BLASCO Hélène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

511

F  FONTEYNE Megawati
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

512

F  DESTRIEU Anais
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

513

M  THIBAUD Adrien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

516

M  SUTCLIFFE Simon
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BRAX (31)

09:00:12

517

F  CARRASCO Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEYSSES (31)

09:00:12

518

F  DO VALE Dolores
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31)

09:00:12

519

M  DOUCE Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

520

M  DESTOUET Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAUBENS (31)

09:00:12

521

M  LENOIR Patrice
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

522

M  SANS Pablo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

523

M  HUMBLOT Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:00:12

524

M  LAGARDE Jason
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEMEIA (31)

09:00:12

525

M  JEANNOT Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEMEIA (31)

09:00:12

526

M  MARSON Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEMEIA (31)

09:00:12

527

M  JACOB Mathis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

528

F  HAINRY Maëlle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

529

F  LORENZETTO Elsa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

530

F  BENRAMY Zahra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

531

F  ALAZARD GAMEL Fiona
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

532

M  LOPEZ PONCE Igor
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

533

M  THOUVENIN Marc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

534

M  SCIACCA Giovanni
ITA  Senior (SE)
club  CP-LOISIRS (31)

09:00:12

535

M  FUSARO Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

09:00:12

536

F  CARPENT Eleonore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

537

M  ROIZANT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCH TRIATHLON (32)

09:00:12

538

F  LAVIGNE Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CP-LOISIRS (31)

09:00:12

539

M  MIRANDE Pierre Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:00:12

540

M  PIQUEMAL Arnaud
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

541

F  LABY Stéphanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:00:12

542

F  PASSIEUX Elsa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:00:12

543

M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)

09:00:12

544

F  PENTECOTE Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

545

M  PEYRE Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

546

F  CHRETIEN Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

547

F  PLOUZEN Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

548

F  DEPOIX Marguerite
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

549

M  VASSEUR Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

550

M  BINOT Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

551

M  PER Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31)

09:00:12

552

F  ARTIS-REY Ghislaine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31)

09:00:12

553

M  THUILLIER Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

556

F  ADELAIDE Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

558

F  DOZ Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

559

F  ROUVELLAC Stéphanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:00:12

560

F  FABAS Marie-Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

561

F  EGOT Tendresse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

562

F  GAILLARD Vesna
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LABEGE (31)

09:00:12

564

M  ROBERT Vincent
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE (34)

09:00:12

565

M  DANFLOUS Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SABAILLAN (32)

09:00:12

566

F  ICHÉ Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORRONSAC (31)

09:00:12

567

M  COUSIN Grégoire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:00:12

568

M  OUSSELIN Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

570

F  BIRGEL Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

572

F  PUNCH Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIX EN PROVENCE (13)

09:00:12

573

M  MAUREL Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

09:00:12

574

F  LANNES Marie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MOISSAC (82)

09:00:12

575

F  GUYONNEAU Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MOISSAC (82)

09:00:12

576

F  MARIE Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MOISSAC (82)

09:00:12

577

F  FRANCO Silvia
ITA  Senior (SE)
club  ITALIA (80)

09:00:12

578

F  LAFORGUE Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

09:00:12

579

F  LIN Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTLAUR (31)

09:00:12

580

M  LAPALU Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES (31)

09:00:12

581

F  MONTET Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L’UNION (31)

09:00:12

583

M  BESSOUDOUX Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST JEAN (31)

09:00:12

584

F  BOET Emeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

585

F  PUCHEU Laly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

586

F  LIGAT Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

587

M  CERAPIO Juan Pablo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

588

F  LE BRAS Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

589

M  CACHEUX Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

590

M  BUCHER Elmar
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

591

F  MARTINEZ Alejandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

592

M  MERESSE Thomas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

593

F  CUISINIER Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON (31)

09:00:12

594

M  AUDUREAU Hippolyte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

595

F  FAGET Eglantine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

596

M  GENCE Remi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

597

F  GRIGNON Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

598

M  BUFFIÈRE Grégoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

599

M  BARBASTE Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

600

M  MAURY Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

601

M  CABANIS Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

602

F  MAURY Cecile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

603

M  MIEGEVILLE Kévin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

604

M  MONTADIR Abdel Halim
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:00:12

605

F  CRIBIER Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLARIES (31)

09:00:12

606

M  LACOMBE COLOMB Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

607

M  GABRIEL Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

608

M  ESPITAILLÉ Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

609

M  CHATELAIS Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

610

F  GUERIN Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAC MURET (31)

09:00:12

611

M  PRUVOT Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:00:12

612

F  COUDERC BULGUBURE Laura
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:00:12

613

F  TISSANDIER Charlotte
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

614

M  BEDDOUCH Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

615

M  BOUYSSOU Flavien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

616

M  NEUVILLE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

617

F  JARRIN Cyrille
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

618

F  LAPIERRE Leopoldine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

620

F  FARGEAS Magalie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

621

F  GAUZIN Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

622

M  JURLINA Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

623

F  MORICE Ghizlane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

624

F  RESPAUD-ESTEVEZ Cecile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

625

F  SANTOS Julianne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

626

F  LAVILLE Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

627

M  RIGAIL Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

628

F  DEL CORRAL Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:00:12

629

M  DÉON Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLARENS (65)

09:00:12

630

M  DRAVIGNY Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

631

M  LÉTREUX Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

632

M  GARNIER Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BALMA (31)

09:00:12

633

M  CALLEWAERT Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

635

M  PAUL Roc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:00:12

636

F  SEVIGNAC Laura
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:00:12

637

M  PAULARD Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

638

F  PEREZ Marta
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

639

F  PINSON Marie-Odile
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

640

F  MOURCELY Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

641

F  DELPOUX Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

642

F  DE MARCHI Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

643

F  TICHIT Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

644

F  WORRETH Pascale
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLLÈGE DANIEL SORANO (31)

09:00:12

645

F  BECART HAYBRARD Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CLERMONT LE FORT (31)

09:00:12

646

M  ERB Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

647

M  LAPEYRE Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

649

F  SELLOS Coralie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NOE (31)

09:00:12

650

F  JABOULEY Cecile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NOE (31)

09:00:12

653

F  VERGNE Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NOE (31)

09:00:12

654

M  PUNCH Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

09:00:12

655

M  TREFFEL Loïc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

09:00:12

656

F  FACHE Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

657

M  MARHUENDA Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NAILLOUX (31)

09:00:12

658

M  DEVUN Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

660

F  LE CORRE Sylvie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:00:12

661

F  GOUZÈNES Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

662

M  GOUZÈNES William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

663

M  CLAUSS Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:00:12

664

M  DELBERT Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUREVILLE (31)

09:00:12

665

M  GALTIER Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

666

M  CARO PALMA Manuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  A. S MURET TRIATHLON (31)

09:00:12

667

M  THOMAS Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  REBIGUE (31)

09:00:12

668

M  DEVIMEUX Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

669

F  GERMAN Fiona
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

670

M  GALY Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE CLUB CAMPUS (31)

09:00:12

671

F  PELFRESNE Marie-Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUZIELLE (31)

09:00:12

672

F  ARNAUD NORRY Aurore
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUZIELLE (31)

09:00:12

673

M  GABOR Tiberiu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAN BENIGNO CANAVESE (10)

09:00:12

674

M  DAUMAS Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:00:12

675

M  GAMER Jérémie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

676

F  MATOREZ Benedicte
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE 31 (31)

09:00:12

677

M  LOPEZ Pablo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:00:12

678

M  COLLARD Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TPC (31)

09:00:12

679

M  LHOSTE Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ETB (31)

09:00:12

680

M  MATEUS JIMENEZ Andres Felipe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:00:12

681

M  WARHURST Matthew
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

683

M  HAMET Thierry
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

684

M  RESCOUSSIE Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  L UNION (31)

09:00:12

685

M  BLANC Etienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

09:00:12

686

M  LE BONHOMME Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SEYSSES (31)

09:00:12

687

F  PAVAN Sonia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

09:00:12

688

M  LESAULT Alexandre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:00:12

689

M  LOUIS Ngilan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)

09:00:12

690

F  CHINESTRA Philomène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)

09:00:12

691

M  BARTHES Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)

09:00:12

692

M  MILLE Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)

09:00:12

693

M  ROS Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)

09:00:12

694

F  LAPEYRE Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)

09:00:12

695

F  VILLENA ALGUACIL Ana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:00:12

696

M  SAU Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

699

F  BONA Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

700

F  PARNAUDEAU Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

701

M  BAUDET Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

702

M  LARQUETOUX Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

09:00:12

703

M  FALGUEIRAS Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:00:12

704

M  BARBARAY Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

09:00:12

705

M  IA Davuth
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

706

M  GOUGEON David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE 632 (31)

09:00:12

707

M  COTTES Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:00:12

708

M  SUINOT Chritophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SEGOUFIELLE (32)

09:00:12

709

F  PROVOST Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST LYS (31)

09:00:12

710

F  QUESADA-MOUNIER Sylvie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:00:12

711

M  PECH Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

09:00:12

712

F  PHILIBERT Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BELBERAUD (31)

09:00:12

713

M  LUCAS Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

09:00:12

714

F  JARRY Melanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31)

09:00:12

715

M  ANGLADE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

716

F  NOVAIS GOMES Katia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

09:00:12

717

M  MOUTINHO TEIXEIRA André
POR  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

718

F  DRAT Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

719

F  UNTERREINER Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

720

M  PUGA Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

721

M  ADELINE Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:00:12

722

F  SEGURA Perrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAVERDUN (09)

09:00:12

723

M  LESAULT Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:00:12

724

F  ARAYE Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FCVV (31)

09:00:12

725

F  SINOIR Tania
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

726

M  KIEFFER Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

727

M  BERTRAND Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTRABE (31)

09:00:12

728

M  LE HÉNO Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

729

M  HASQUENOPH Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAUBENS (31)

09:00:12

730

M  MASKY Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

09:00:12

731

F  VIDAL Aurelie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

732

F  BARTHEZ Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31)

09:00:12

733

F  HADDAD Marie-Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONS (31)

09:00:12

734

M  MAURY Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DEYME (31)

09:00:12

735

M  LABIT Erwann
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

736

M  LABIT Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

737

M  MELLET Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

738

F  LÉCOLLIER Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

739

F  BLANC Tiffany
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DRUELLE BALSAC (12)

09:00:12

740

F  VIDAL Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAC (31)

09:00:12

741

M  BIELECKI Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAC (31)

09:00:12

742

M  MAHU Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

743

M  SICRE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CSA 14EME RISL (31)

09:00:12

744

F  LAGARRIGUE Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

745

M  LAVIGNE Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)

09:00:12

746

M  RENAUDIN Serge
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31)

09:00:12

747

M  VINCENT Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

748

M  BOUYAL Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:00:12

749

M  FALCOU Ludovic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

09:00:12

750

M  BRUNCHER Jean Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AYGUESVIVES (31)

09:00:12

751

F  BALTEAU Emma
BEL  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

09:00:12

752

M  BRADAI Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRÉGORY BRADAÏ (31)

09:00:12

753

M  LALANNE Joël
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31)

09:00:12

754

M  PESCHES Rob
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)

09:00:12

755

M  PICHOT Emmanuel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:00:12

756

M  LEBLANC Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

757

F  LEROLLE Ollie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

758

M  CROISSANT Jocelyn
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GIROU TRI (31)

09:00:12

759

M  CHIROSSEL Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

760

F  BERTAUD Laurence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)

09:00:12

761

F  SANSUS Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

763

M  GARCIA Gérard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:00:12

764

M  DHERVILLEZ Thomas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

765

F  DHERVILLEZ Ysolde
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

766

F  GRANDRIE Chloé
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

767

M  PEYBERNEZ Joel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)

09:00:12

768

M  DELORI Alex
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

09:00:12

769

M  DELZESCAUX Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

770

M  FORICHON Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

09:00:12

771

M  PESCHES Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COUFFOULEUX (81)

09:00:12

772

M  DEZUSINGE Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

773

M  FRANJAUD Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  THALES (31)

09:00:12

774

M  GHAZI Mohammed
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:00:12

775

M  MURAT Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)

09:00:12

776

M  ESCOURROU Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

777

M  RIBES Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)

09:00:12

778

M  DEPINOY Jules
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

09:00:12

779

F  CANY Laurène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

780

M  CALVO Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

781

M  FERRER Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

782

F  DELAGNES Lena
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

783

F  BARBANSON Carôe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

09:00:12

784

F  RICARD Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOZOULS (12)

09:00:12

785

M  PROCHET Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BENOIT PROCHET (31)

09:00:12

787

F  SEMMER Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

788

M  CHEVALLIER Thierry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

789

M  FOURNIER Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

790

F  MOLY Odile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31)

09:00:12

791

F  CLAVAUD Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB (32)

09:00:12

793

M  GAMBLIN Éric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

794

F  BROCK Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

795

M  DURANT Raphaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

796

M  FOURCADE Nicolas
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ST LYS (31)

09:00:12

797

F  SEVIGNE Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

09:00:12

798

F  PAYART Celine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:00:12

799

M  MASSON Julian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

09:00:12

800

M  LOPE Francisco
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LOPE FRANCISCO (65)

09:00:12

1000

M  CHABANAS Simon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  INSA (31)

09:00:12

1001

M  PEREZ Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1002

F  PARET Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1003

F  SARKISSIAN Sara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES BORDES (45)

09:00:12

1004

F  RICCHI Julia
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CASTRES BASKET CKUB (73)

09:00:12

1006

F  COLOMBEL Manon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1007

F  ABRAVANEL Ariane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1008

M  PEREZ Nathan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CAPVERN (65)

09:00:12

1009

F  SIGNES Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST JEAN (31)

09:00:12

1010

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

09:00:12

1011

M  CATTANEO Dorian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1012

F  ENFEDAQUE Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1013

M  KLEPPER Grégoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1015

F  THIBERT Klara
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1016

F  COROMINAS Solenn
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1017

F  DI SANTOLO Charline
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  COUFFOULEUX (81)

09:00:12

1018

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

09:00:12

1019

F  ROY DE BELLEPLAINE Elise
COL  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC (31)

09:00:12

1021

M  DECAUDAIN Matthéo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  THELUS (62)

09:00:12

1022

M  CADIOU Esteban
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1023

F  DE NARDI Elise
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PERIGUEUX (24)

09:00:12

1024

M  RACZ Samy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1025

M  ABRIBAT Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:00:12

1028

F  CAPDECOMME Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1029

F  ROY Marie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)

09:00:12

1030

M  DEVLAEMINCK Hugo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1031

F  JOULIE Mathilde
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AYGUESVIVES (31)

09:00:12

1032

F  MARGERIT Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1033

M  BLONDET Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1034

M  LARGUIER Ttitouan
ESP  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1035

F  CHAULIAC MOURET Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1036

F  TRAGNE Axelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1037

M  BROUTIN-RENAUD Janis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1038

M  PLATTEEUW Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1039

F  SOUCASSE Emma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1041

M  LE CAMUS Arthur
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:00:12

1042

F  CAVIGLIOLI Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

09:00:12

1043

F  XYPOLITAS Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAMBON D’ALBI (81)

09:00:12

1045

F  POTCHAY Anastasiya
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1046

M  LELOIR Henri
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1047

F  ALIFAT Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1048

F  PIVETEAU Julie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1049

M  MEIS Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:00:12

1050

M  LAVOU-SORIANO Léopold
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1051

F  GONZALEZ--ROCA Ainhoa
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)

09:00:12

1052

M  BISSIERE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SUPAERO (31)

09:00:12

1053

M  MÉTOIS Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

09:00:12

1054

M  LUCCHESE Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1055

F  STEWARD Jade
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1056

F  LAFONTAN Capucine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1057

F  GIRARD Maud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1058

F  MARTIN Léa-Lou
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SCIENCES PO BORDEAUX (33)

09:00:12

1059

F  COUTIER Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1060

F  FIESCHI Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1061

M  PERDREAU Corentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:00:12

1062

M  RORATO Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

09:00:12

1063

M  BONNIER Rémi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  REMI BONNIER (31)

09:00:12

1064

M  TASTET Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1065

F  SADAOUI Melissa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1066

M  ROUMIGUIER Etienne
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1067

M  RIVIERE Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1068

M  GUILBART Aubin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1069

F  LAVARDE Louise
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1070

M  MAES Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1072

M  DUPONT Mathis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1073

M  DELSARTE Néo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1074

M  BARBÉ Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1075

M  BUENOS Albert
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:00:12

1076

F  BRUNET Clementine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1077

M  NITCHENKOV Denis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1079

M  CULPIN Guillaume
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1080

M  CLEMENT Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1081

M  DINIZ Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST LYS (31)

09:00:12

1082

M  CALVIGNAC Theo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1083

F  GENDRON Lisa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1084

F  PUJOS Lola
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MANENT MONTANE (32)

09:00:12

1085

M  LHOMMEL Theo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE CHEMINOT MARENGO SAINT-AGNE (31)

09:00:12

1086

M  DELBREIL Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1087

F  TELLIER Clémentine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CLÉMENTINE TELLIER (31)

09:00:12

1089

M  ANDRIEUX Lucca
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1090

M  BARRABES Titouan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1091

M  BROUILLET Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1092

M  MAZEL Léon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)

09:00:12

1093

M  CARPENTIER Jules
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  MONS (31)

09:00:12

1094

F  LOUCHET Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIEUCROS (09)

09:00:12

1095

F  CARRANDIÉ Éline
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1096

F  POULIGNY Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1097

M  BARES Loris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1098

F  CARPENTIER Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1099

F  BIBIES Elia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1100

F  BURDASZEWSKI Eva
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1101

F  SUTCLIFFE Sarah
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1102

F  SOLER Victoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1103

M  MARTINEL Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ENTENTE NAUROUZE LASBASTIDE (31)

09:00:12

1104

M  REISDORFFER Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:00:12

1106

M  CALZADA Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1107

F  DE LAUBIER Eugenie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1108

M  EBERHARDT Bastien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1109

F  EBERHARDT Elsa
BEL  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1111

M  CALVENTE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1112

F  BONNEIL-MOULIS Julie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1114

M  NICOLLET Raphael
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1115

F  RUDE Jennifer
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1116

F  MONTOY Alyssia
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1117

F  DUPRAT Jade
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1119

F  THOURON Elena
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1120

M  RAGOT Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1121

M  MARTIN Gwendal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1122

M  COUGOULE Tristan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FOULEES VERTES DE LALO (31)

09:00:12

1123

M  GUÉNO Pierre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1124

M  SAJOT Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1125

M  RICARD Alban
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1126

F  VARACHAT Sarah
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1127

F  GILABERT Andréa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1128

M  GANTOY Romain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

09:00:12

1129

M  GODIN Victor
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

09:00:12

1130

M  DUBOURDIEU Noah
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

09:00:12

1131

F  DAVALOS Micaela
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1132

M  VIGNEAU Louis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1133

M  DEMAHAYE Jules
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1134

F  SEITY Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1135

M  LEVY Raphael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1136

F  DAINESE-MARQUE Océane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLARENS (65)

09:00:12

1137

F  DARNIS Lia
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1138

M  ROUMÉGOUS Paul
ESP  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1139

F  COURDEAU Morgane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1140

F  CARRERE Héloïse
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1142

M  CHBIHI EL WAHOUDI Zakaria
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1144

F  DANFLOUS Justine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SABAILLAN (32)

09:00:12

1145

M  MAUREL Solal
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1146

M  COMMENAY Pierre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1147

M  TRIVIDIC Paul
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AS UNIV PAUL SABATIER (31)

09:00:12

1148

M  TOUBI SEFYOUN Yasir
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1149

M  BELLANDE Foch
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1151

F  SALAÜN Ggwenaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1152

M  ABBAL Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1153

M  LUMBIERRES Matéo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1155

M  CANALE Hubert
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1157

F  LAFFITE Salome
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:00:12

1158

F  MASKY Maud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

09:00:12

1159

M  DE ANGELI Florian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1160

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1162

F  VERDIER Mathilde
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CAUSSADE (82)

09:00:12

1163

M  AUDOUIN Noam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

09:00:12

1166

M  ROGER Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1168

F  FRANCHITTO Anaé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1169

F  THELENE Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:00:12

1170

M  DELORI Lucien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

09:00:12

1172

F  SAUMATE Melissa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ARGELES SUR MER (66)

09:00:12

1175

M  GHAZI Mohamed Amine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:00:12

1176

F  AUBIAN Clara
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MASSEUBE (32)

09:00:12

1177

F  COULY Fanny
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1178

M  YARO Kluivert
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1179

M  CLARO Fabio
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1180

M  LAHIBA Zaid
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1181

M  NICOLAS Victor
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1182

M  DOUBLIER Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1184

F  DICENTA Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1185

F  BARRET Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1186

M  RECOUVREUR Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1187

M  GIREN Malo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (31)

09:00:12

1189

M  LAROQUE Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1190

M  SOURD Dorian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1191

M  MAURIN Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1192

F  SCHLAIFER Marie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1193

M  BOYRIE Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1194

F  ROUSSEAU Alexandra
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:00:12

1195

M  DE FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1197

F  ROUVIER Karolina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1198

F  CASSAGNE Mathilde
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1199

M  KASSENTINI Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1200

F  SAGE Blandine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

09:00:12

1201

M  VINCENDEAU Arthur
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1202

M  BERTRAM Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ST SAUVEUR (31)

09:00:12

1203

F  AROSTEGUY Eva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1204

M  ANTON Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LHERM (31)

09:00:12

1205

M  GIRARDOT Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE FOSSAT (09)

09:00:12

1206

F  SERANO Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1207

F  IRLINGER Marie Charlotte
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1208

F  LAPARRA Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LIFETRI (31)

09:00:12

1209

M  ROY Thibaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM LIFETRI (31)

09:00:12

1210

M  GIRARDOT Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

09:00:12

1211

M  MORA Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

09:00:12

1212

M  DI MURRO Libero
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CRAMPAGNA (09)

09:00:12

1213

F  NOEZ Maïté
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1214

M  BENAZET Claude
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)

09:00:12

1215

M  GAUDON Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1216

M  NEYRAVAL Eymeric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31)

09:00:12

1217

M  PONS Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:00:12

1218

F  FOURTEAU Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1219

M  NOUGUES Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1220

F  NITIGA Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1221

M  GIMEL Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AJP (31)

09:00:12

1222

M  DELAHAYE Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

09:00:12

1223

M  COUTAL Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES USCA (81)

09:00:12

1224

F  CORTIADE Johana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE FOUSSERET (31)

09:00:12

1225

F  FABRE Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31)

09:00:12

1226

M  LEBRETON Matthias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1227

M  HERLIN Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VEOLIA ASVESO (31)

09:00:12

1228

M  DELAGNES Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

09:00:12

1229

F  POLLE Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

09:00:12

1230

F  MAUPOINT Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1231

M  SALESSES Yoan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

09:00:12

1232

F  CARRIÉ REUX Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

09:00:12

1233

M  SAUVAGNAC Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US POUVOURVILLE (31)

09:00:12

1234

F  KUNZELMANN Emma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE PASSAGE (47)

09:00:12

1235

F  BONNEMAISON Emma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)

09:00:12

1236

M  TREILLOU Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1237

M  POILBLAN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)

09:00:12

1238

M  COELHO Cyrille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:00:12

1239

F  PLANAS Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:00:12

1241

F  TAPIOLAS Christelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BIRAC (82)

09:00:12

1242

F  FADELLI Christine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  A.C AUCH (32)

09:00:12

1243

M  ESCALAS Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  A.C AUCH (31)

09:00:12

1244

M  BONNEMAISON Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)

09:00:12

1245

M  DEVISME Armand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASPTT (31)

09:00:12

1246

M  LEVADE Steve
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OTTER PACK (31)

09:00:12

1247

M  JUILIA Jean François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:00:12

1248

M  SAINRAPT Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRUGUIERES OCCITAN CLUB 31 HANDBALL (31)

09:00:12

1249

M  ESNAULT Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1251

M  GUEZENNEC Loic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

09:00:12

1252

F  CIAVALDINI Séverine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

09:00:12

1253

F  SATGE Julia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

09:00:12

1254

M  BOSSARD Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

09:00:12

1255

M  GONZALEZ DIAZ Patricia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

09:00:12

1256

M  BOGY Jéremy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

09:00:12

1257

F  MIQUEL Laurie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

09:00:12

1258

F  FERAN Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1259

F  SIRVEN Anna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1260

F  CARDE Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1261

M  CAPELLE Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST RÉMY

09:00:12

1262

M  ROUZAUD Camille
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FOIX (09)

09:00:12

1263

M  BERNARD Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1264

M  TISSIER Sylvain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

09:00:12

1265

F  COSTES Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELNAU (31)

09:00:12

1266

F  TUAILLON-GOMES Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1267

M  CAILLET Noé
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1268

F  SERRANO Prune
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1269

F  BONJOUR Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1270

M  BONJOUR Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1272

M  CHIOCCA Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1273

F  MAIRET Elena
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1274

M  SCELLI Elliot
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

1275

F  CHAUVIERE Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:00:12

5

M  DUPIN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

6

M  DEVANT Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)

Non Partant

7

M  FISCHER Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

30

F  PICHON Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

34

M  CONTANT Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM CHAHDI (31)

Non Partant

38

M  CONSEIL Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

40

M  CLAVILIER Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET (31)

Non Partant

42

F  MAZZARA Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

49

M  DI FIORE Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

58

M  BONNEVIE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

72

M  BAULT Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

74

F  MARMOUZ Sarah
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

75

M  GLUCKLER Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

77

F  CORNISH Sydney
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

82

M  ALBERTONI Riccardo
ITA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BALMA (31)

Non Partant

125

M  SEBAONI Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

Non Partant

129

M  GAY Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

140

F  BLONDE Jocelyne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

Non Partant

141

M  PINEAU Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

144

F  RAYNAUD Nina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UMA TEAM (31)

Non Partant

145

M  VICIANA Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UMA TEAM (31)

Non Partant

160

M  TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)

Non Partant

163

F  GRÉVIN Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PUYMAURIN (31)

Non Partant

179

M  BOUTEZ Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

189

F  DE PABLO Claudia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

195

M  BUIL Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

212

M  LAFITTE Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

217

F  AUGOT Florence
POR  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

224

F  CESTER Coralie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPLACH TRIATHLON (32)

Non Partant

230

M  ZELMAT Abel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MAUZAC (31)

Non Partant

247

M  REGLAT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

251

F  LAPERNE Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

255

F  WUITHIER Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

260

M  SCELLI Elliot
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

264

F  GOUT Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

Non Partant

266

F  LE MEUR Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

Non Partant

282

F  CIEMNY Anouchka
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

Non Partant

290

F  MARCELLI Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

Non Partant

291

M  BOUILLET Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

296

M  GHISI Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

300

M  NENY Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME (31)

Non Partant

313

M  JOLY Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

324

F  BLONDÉ Bérangère
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABEGE (31)

Non Partant

328

M  NOGAL Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L’ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

Non Partant

357

F  CASSIUS DE LINVAL Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

382

F  GERARD Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE TAILLAN MEDOC (33)

Non Partant

416

M  CHAUVEAU Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

420

M  FURGER Felix
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RESTORE (31)

Non Partant

433

F  ARBOUSSET BONNETIER Margot
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

454

F  REDANT Allison
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

471

M  WALKER Mark
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)

Non Partant

477

M  WILLING Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

488

M  CUARTERO MARINO Miguel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

496

F  LEMAIRE Bérangère
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

504

M  SAVAJOLS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

Non Partant

509

F  TAILLANDIER Loriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VACQUIERS (31)

Non Partant

514

M  FARNARIER Jérome
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

515

F  CASSAGNEAU Coraline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

554

F  FRANQUET Kelly
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

555

F  CHAUMONT Nadine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

563

M  MONTAGNE Gael
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EYSINES (33)

Non Partant

569

M  CHEBBAH Mehdi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MEHDI CHEBBAH (42)

Non Partant

571

M  CANAL Gérard
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  ATHLE 632 (31)

Non Partant

582

M  BESOLI Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)

Non Partant

619

F  CHARLES Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

634

M  VAYSSIERE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

648

F  ROY Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NOE (31)

Non Partant

651

F  ARMESTO Charlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NOE (31)

Non Partant

652

M  GRUSON Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NOE (31)

Non Partant

659

F  PENTECOUTEAU Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLLÈGE DANIEL SORANO (31)

Non Partant

682

M  CORAZZA Robert
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  ROQUETTES (31)

Non Partant

697

F  SAMPY Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DONNEVILLE (31)

Non Partant

698

M  BOARIN Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARBONNE (31)

Non Partant

762

F  MÉNÉTRIER Suzie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

786

F  DUCARRE Béatrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VIRY CHATÎLLON ATHLE 91 (91)

Non Partant

792

F  PINCEMIN Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1005

F  BERTON Lilou
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1014

M  ROTH Charles
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1020

F  FERNANDEZ Tifany
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

1026

F  BAROUH Hermine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

1027

M  NICOLAS Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARES (33)

Non Partant

1044

M  LELOIR Mathis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  THELUS (62)

Non Partant

1071

M  GOOSSENS Gabriel
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1078

M  GERARD-DOSSIER Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)