Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 18 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

201

M  ANICELLI Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAMBAJOU (11)

202

M  MAHOUX Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COUFFOULENS (11)

203

M  MONCHAUX Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEZIERS (34)

205

F  DAUVERGNE Sara
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PACOULIX (11)

207

M  LAURENT Gilbert
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  PACOULIX (11)

208

F  RICHARDSON Jenny
GBR  Master 5 (M5)
club  PACOULIX (11)

209

F  THINUS Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CTC (11)

210

M  BELOTTI Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 81 (81)

211

M  BOYER Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SFROUM (11)

212

F  SCHRAUBEN Rym
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES DALTONS (11)

213

M  FAURE Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES DALTONS (11)

214

M  OUVRARD Tino
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALAIGNE (11)

215

F  PICKERING Teresa Ann
GBR  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVELANET (09)

216

M  TROUILLARD Fabrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)

217

F  TRUEL Claire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)

218

F  GORDO Élodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)

219

M  PLANES Paul-Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

220

M  JACOB Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LIMOUX (11)

221

M  MONCLUS Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAMBIE

222

M  GARCIA Barthélémy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)

223

M  QUERREC Jean Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAISSAC SUR LAMPY (11)

224

M  JARRETOU Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

225

M  MANSUY Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

226

M  LOUBES Thierry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)

227

M  DEJEAN Pierre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)

229

M  SQUILBIN Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

230

M  CHAPELAN Daniel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SPORT 2 FUN (11)

231

F  CAVAILHES Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

232

M  CADENE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAZILHAC (11)

233

M  DESCAMPS David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY (11)

234

M  MAS Roland
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA DIGNE D'AVAL (11)

235

M  RIQUELME Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIQUE CLUB LIMOUX (11)

236

M  ILHAT Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FOULEES DU KERCORB (11)

237

M  THIL Frédéric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CARCASSONE TRAIL CLUB (11)

238

M  JOURET Joël
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)

239

M  BRUNET Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIEUSSE (11)

240

M  LECERF Bruno
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  IBEX OUTDOOR (11)

241

M  RODRIGUEZ Manuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM COIN-COIN (11)

242

M  ACERBIS Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D OLMES (09)

243

M  ROUGE Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

244

M  LAURENT Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM COINCOIN (11)

245

M  DUBOIS Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC LIMOUX (11)

246

F  DUBOIS Fanny
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAURAGUAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY (11)

247

M  EDOM Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)

248

M  MADRENES François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ACL (11)

249

F  MIOTTO Florence
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

250

M  QUERIO Jean
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES FOULEES DU KERCORB (11)

251

M  ROCA Fréderic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ARABAUX (09)

252

F  GOUBERT Marika
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ARABAUX (09)

253

M  PERIZ Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MALRAS (11)

254

M  CELARIES Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PACOULIX (11)

255

M  MAZET Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PALAJA (11)

256

M  GENY Alexandre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  QUILLAN (11)

257

M  GIBERT Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BARBAIRA (11)

258

M  MEHEUST Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CTC/POUMPILS DU CABARDES (11)

259

M  GORDO Julian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)

260

F  BÉNON Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LIMOUX (11)

261

M  BAILLY Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PIN BALMA (31)

262

M  SUDRE Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FANJEAUX (11)

263

M  LEAUTIER Andrea
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L.A.C. (11)

264

M  ANDRIEU Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTREAL (11)

265

F  GARCIA Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DE LHERS (09)

266

M  CABRERO Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAGRIE (11)

267

M  ELANDALOUSSI David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLUB TRAIL CARCASSONNE (11)

268

M  SARDA Aurélien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LA FOULEE DES TROIS QUILLES (11)

269

M  ALVES LIMA Vivien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAUX ET SAUZENS (11)

270

M  ALVES LIMA Avelino
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

271

M  DIAZ Joseph
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TREBES (11)

272

F  GAUVRIT Carole
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)

273

M  PIVETTA Bruno
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)

274

M  PELLERIN Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)

275

F  COLOMBIES Myriam
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURNANEL (11)

276

M  MATEO Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURNANEL (11)

277

M  RUFFAT Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LIMOUX (11)

278

F  BOUQENINE Fadila
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)

279

M  PISTOLET Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)

280

F  LAFORGUE Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETES CATHARES DE LIMOUX (11)

281

M  MATIGNON Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

282

M  PISTOL Heirani
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)

283

M  MESTRE Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LIMOUX (11)

206

F  MOORES Nicole
GBR  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (66)

Non Partant

228

M  HERMAND Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAISSAC SUR LAMPY (11)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 06/11/2023 08:04:05