Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 13 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

300

F  DELPECH Sophie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVAUR (81)

302

M  TOUMI Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVAUR (81)

304

M  DERVOUT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

306

M  DELLAC David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

307

M  LUGA Cédric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AMBRES (81)

308

M  BOUCHU Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVAUR ATHLE (81)

309

M  BRINGUIER Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)

310

M  MAZIERES Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABASTIDE-SAINT-GEORGES (81)

311

M  ESTRIPEAU Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BESSIERES (31)

312

F  BESOLI Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)

313

M  BESOLI Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)

314

M  LATOUR Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81)

315

M  ASSÉMAT Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NOAILHAC (81)

316

F  BELOTTI Nathalie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BALMA (31)

317

M  CASTANIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

318

M  AYMON Julien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BESSIERES (31)

319

M  OUSTRIC Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARZENS (81)

320

M  NIQUET Jean
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LUGAN (81)

322

M  RODRIGUEZ Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN DE RIVES (81)

323

M  DUMAS Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVAUR (81)

324

M  FUNDARO William
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COUFFOULEUX (81)

325

F  FUNDARO Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COUFFOULEUX (81)

326

M  LEVADE Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RABASTENS (81)

327

M  BERTRAND Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)

328

M  CABANIS Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ICI ICI ES AQUI CCTA (81)

329

M  LIMODIN Jean
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LISLE-SUR-TARN (81)

330

F  SUC Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVAUR (81)

331

M  AVIZOU Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MASSAC SERAN (81)

332

F  SAINT SERNIN Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)

333

M  ALBERT Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAMBOUNET SUR SOR (81)

334

M  BURGUES Carl
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVAUR (81)

335

F  NARS Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AMBRES (81)

336

M  MERIC Luis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LAVAUR (81)

337

F  PICAN Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RABASTENS (81)

338

F  BURGUES Maddly
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LAVAUR (81)

339

F  PUECH Christelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47)

340

F  TETUA Marina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAGARRIGUE (81)

342

F  PAULIN Clementine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABRUGUIERE (81)

343

M  ESCAMILLA Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTCABRIER (81)

344

F  PEREZ Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

345

M  WIRTH Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

346

M  JULIEN Cedric
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CABANES (81)

347

M  FERREIRA AUGIAS Gabin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LAVAUR (81)

348

F  JULIA Caroline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABESSIERE CANDEIL (81)

349

M  MAURIES Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)

350

M  CUENNET Camille
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GIROUSSENS (81)

351

M  BALDENWECK Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

352

M  CROS Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  PIBRAC (31)

353

M  PERON Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AMBRES (81)

354

M  SUSIGAN Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

356

M  SAVARY Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

357

M  ROQUES Axel
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LAVAUR (81)

358

M  LEFEVRE Gauthier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVAUR (81)

359

M  PARAMELLE Alain
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  GAILLAC (81)

360

M  GONTHIER Fredo
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABASTIDE D'ANJOU (11)

361

F  AUDUIT Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABASTIDE D'ANJOU (11)

362

M  WELKER Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERFEIL (31)

363

M  DAMIENS Manuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COUREURS DES MENESTRELS (81)

364

M  AURIOL Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

365

M  FONT Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

366

M  BOYER Noah
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  DERNIER DE CORDE (81)

367

M  PAILLASSE Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVAUR (81)

368

M  CASTAN Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERFEIL (31)

369

F  VALVERDE Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROUFFIAC (81)

370

M  GRIGGIO Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET AC (31)

371

F  CAURIER Pénélope
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

372

M  PUECHAL Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCAP (81)

373

F  DE ROSSI Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)

374

M  MAYNADIER Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)

375

M  VENET Gerald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

376

M  MAOULIDA Keldi
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVAUR (81)

377

M  ALBINET Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81)

378

F  JULLIEN-ROUQUIE Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

379

M  GUCEMAS Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)

380

M  BEAUCOURT Matthieu
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  PRADES (81)

381

F  MOLINA GRAVADE Pascale
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVAUR (81)

382

M  MOLINA Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

383

M  DE ROCHEMONTEIX Amaury
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)

384

M  SENDER Henri
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)

385

F  BARBRY Mado
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09)

386

M  MATHON Pierre-Henry
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

387

M  GIREN Malo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

388

M  SERRANO Simon
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LAVAUR (81)

389

M  VALLÉE Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVAUR (81)

390

M  JACQUIER Quentin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ICI ICI ES AQUI (81)

391

F  AZEMA ROSSIGNOL Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST GAUZENS (08)

392

F  PEREZ Celia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME (12)

393

M  BOLL Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ALBI (81)

394

M  PARENT Arnaud
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AMBRES (81)

395

M  LAFARGUE Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

396

M  SANS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM TRAIL CASSOULET (31)

397

M  STÉPHAN Damien
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  VERFEIL (31)

398

M  MANSOURI Rhaba
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

399

F  FABRE Jeanne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVAUR (81)

400

M  JALIBERT Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAILLAC (81)

401

M  HUDE Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTRES (81)

402

M  SANOU Brice Lionel
BUR  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

403

F  GAMERO Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRENS (81)

404

M  MARTIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

405

M  DAVID Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

406

M  JAMET Mickaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

407

F  THIROT Catherine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT JULIEN GAULENE (81)

408

M  FONTORBE Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRAULHET (81)

409

M  VICENTE David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (81)

410

M  BERTRAND Régis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (31)

411

M  FALGUEIRAS Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT JORY (31)

412

M  NOGUEIRA Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM E6TEM (81)

413

M  VIAL Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVAUR (81)

414

M  COMMENGE Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FTP09 (81)

415

M  FONTES Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)

416

F  BOULANGER Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  REVEL (31)

417

F  CHARRUE Marjorie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

418

M  DEPOUTRE Loic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVAUR (81)

419

M  FAVIER Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TAT TRIATHLON (81)

420

M  JEFFROY Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVAUR (81)

421

M  MIALHE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

422

M  PANTALEO Joshua
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BESSIERES (31)

423

M  DAURE Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)

424

M  BAYSSE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM 81 (81)

425

M  FARDIN Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81)

426

M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  LAVAUR (81)

301

F  SANDRE Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31)

Non Partant

303

F  ROBERT Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT PIERRE (31)

Non Partant

305

M  ZION Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LISLE SUR TARN (81)

Non Partant

321

M  DE LAPASSE Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVAUR (81)

Non Partant

341

M  COUGOT Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)

Non Partant

355

M  GUILLOTEAU Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LATECOERE (81)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 16/09/2023 20:38:25