Classement par Sexe
10 KM LE SANCTUS DES CITADELLES


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
3172
F  MONTARIOL Pauline
1h05'33
FRA  TAURIGNAN-CASTET (09)
2
3163
F  KIRCHSTETTER Fanny
1h06'16
FRA  PIZZERIA LA HAUT DANS LA MONTAGNE BELCAIRE (11)
3
3008
F  MAURY Emma
1h07'50
FRA  FOIX (09)
4
3361
F  SAULE Mathilde
1h10'12
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
5
3416
F  PUIGCERVER Elsa
1h10'27
FRA  HASPARREN (64)
6
3497
F  IMBERT Marie-Christine
1h10'50
FRA  SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE/TEAM GLOBE TRAILERS (31)
7
3340
F  JUBAULT Valerie
1h10'51
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
8
3352
F  LACOSTE Mallaury
1h11'54
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS DOLMES (09)
9
3122
F  ORTEGA Jeanne
1h15'19
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE VERGES (09)
10
3457
F  CASTERAN ICART Charline
1h15'20
FRA  HAUT SALAT (09)
11
3196
F  TIGNOL Marie-Line
1h15'21
FRA  LIMBRASSAC (09)
12
3119
F  CAZAUX Cecile
1h15'23
FRA  MAURESSAC (31)
13
3216
F  ILINOVA Ekaterina
1h16'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
3543
F  PUJOL Carole
1h16'42
FRA  LA BASTIDE DE SEROU (09)
15
3375
F  ROUCH Marine
1h17'11
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
16
3401
F  RIZZOTTO Muriel
1h17'26
FRA  BNP PARIBAS ASC RUNNING TOULOUSE (31)
17
3245
F  PHILLIPPON Nell
1h17'30
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
18
3380
F  PALACIOS Lisa
1h17'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
3542
F  DHEILLY Nassera
1h19'16
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
20
3384
F  RUGET Hélène
1h19'25
FRA  MAURESSAC (31)
21
3109
F  DUNCAN Suzy
1h19'31
GBR  MOULIS (09)
22
3181
F  VIGNAUX Corinne
1h19'34
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
23
3265
F  GOUVEIA Audrey
1h20'31
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
24
3054
F  ALOUI Aurelie
1h20'44
FRA  ST JEAN DU FALGA (09)
25
3510
F  AMARDEILH Marie
1h21'01
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
26
3030
F  DE LETTRE Barbara
1h21'57
FRA  PAC PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
27
3402
F  AUGUSTYNEK Juliette
1h22'02
FRA  FOIX (09)
28
3287
F  SERRES Amelie
1h22'09
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
29
3516
F  CLAVERIE Stephanie
1h23'24
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
30
3277
F  BRIROT Manon
1h23'29
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
31
3445
F  PIGEARIAS Justine
1h23'37
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
32
3207
F  FELEZ Audrey
1h23'37
FRA  LIEURAC (09)
33
3205
F  DARRAZ Romane
1h23'40
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
34
3192
F  RICHARD Elizabeth
1h23'45
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
35
3394
F  CHERBONNIER Emmanuelle
1h23'49
FRA  SAINT MARTIN LE VIEIL (11)
36
3052
F  LAMBERT Julia
1h24'26
FRA  MALLEON (09)
37
3373
F  FAILLEFER Emmanuelle
1h24'34
FRA  MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
38
3159
F  SANCIER Cedrine
1h24'40
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
39
3393
F  VILLARET Camille
1h26'19
FRA  SAINT MARTIN LE VIEIL (11)
40
3474
F  CAMPANA Raphaëlle
1h26'19
FRA  TOURTOUSE (09)
41
3201
F  GALY Milene
1h26'20
FRA  VIRA (09)
42
3244
F  NIORTHE Sarah
1h26'29
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
43
3225
F  FERNANDES Sophie
1h26'32
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
44
3391
F  SAPALY Murielle
1h27'02
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
45
3290
F  SACAREAU MESTDAGH Laura
1h27'04
FRA  NESTIER (65)
46
3348
F  TRASFI PIERRE Catherine
1h28'07
FRA  ESCORNEBOEUF (32)
47
3491
F  BORIE Nicole
1h28'22
FRA  PUIVERT (11)
48
3014
F  FAUROUX Estelle
1h28'42
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
49
3045
F  ROUX Sidonie
1h28'45
FRA  FOIX (09)
50
3534
F  GUERINEAU Sara
1h28'45
FRA  CAP09 (09)
51
3532
F  RAPAUD Karine
1h28'48
FRA  SAUJON (17)
52
3527
F  RESCAMIERES Isaline
1h28'50
FRA  TTR 09 (09)
53
3074
F  CANONIGO Celine
1h28'55
FRA  SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09)
54
3489
F  EYROLLES Angélique
1h29'28
FRA  CALMONT (31)
55
3081
F  MESTRIE Carla
1h29'32
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE (31)
56
3158
F  SENEGAS Harmonie
1h29'34
FRA  AGDE (34)
57
3291
F  SANCHEZ Alexandrine
1h29'44
FRA  ACP (09)
58
3377
F  NICOL Anaïs
1h30'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
3112
F  LAMOTHE Angélique
1h30'26
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
60
3520
F  BOURGADE Lucile
1h30'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
61
3027
F  FOSSATI Emilie
1h30'57
FRA  SAINT NAZAIRE (66)
62
3308
F  POUILLY Audrey
1h31'12
FRA  ARZENS (11)
63
3390
F  GEFFARD Mathilde
1h31'26
FRA  VENANSAULT (85)
64
3413
F  SAVES Marie Line
1h31'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
3222
F  BARBE Alexandra
1h31'55
FRA  GARDOUCH (31)
66
3151
F  DEJEAN Mallaury
1h31'57
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
67
3058
F  MITTLER Cyrielle
1h32'05
FRA  BONNAC (09)
68
3392
F  PERNEL Annelise
1h32'28
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
69
3204
F  BERTHOMÉ Julie
1h32'32
FRA  BELLEVIGNE LES CHATEAUX (49)
70
3294
F  CHAUVIERE Sabine
1h32'33
FRA  EAUNES (31)
71
3220
F  DARTENUCQ Diane
1h32'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
3323
F  DARTENUCQ Mélanie
1h32'51
FRA  LARRA (31)
73
3385
F  BROWN Juliette
1h32'54
FRA  LA ROCHE-SUR-YON (85)
74
3127
F  COME Valerie
1h32'54
FRA  A C PAMIERS (09)
75
3009
F  BAUDELET Estelle
1h32'55
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
76
3155
F  DURAND Stephanie
1h32'56
FRA  ARIGNAC (09)
77
3212
F  CHARDON Laurence
1h32'57
FRA  BIBOU'S TEAM (31)
78
3388
F  SABATIER Celia
1h33'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
79
3165
F  JOURNET JAUMAIN Dalila
1h33'27
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
80
3041
F  BOUBILA Marie
1h33'44
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
81
3281
F  BARBE Camille
1h33'56
FRA  STADE LAVELANETIEN BASKET-BALL (09)
82
3452
F  ARROUZE Sylvie
1h34'05
FRA  ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
83
3256
F  PIC Mathilde
1h34'14
FRA  AVENE (34)
84
3197
F  MARTIN Alexandra
1h34'27
FRA  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)
85
3095
F  CARAYOL Stéphanie
1h34'39
FRA  TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT LES CASCADES (09)
86
3116
F  LARRIEU Edith
1h35'11
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
87
3039
F  PIDOUX Melissa
1h35'15
FRA  AIGUILLON (09)
88
3469
F  BERGEREAU Sonia
1h35'17
FRA  CAMON (09)
89
3282
F  LOPEZ Gaëlle
1h35'40
FRA  SLBB (09)
90
3161
F  DOMI Anne
1h35'41
FRA  BRIVE (19)
91
3188
F  MARCAILLOU Céline
1h35'45
FRA  VO2 MAX (09)
92
3130
F  BERTHOME Laurence
1h35'45
FRA  BELLEVIGNE LES CHATEAUX (49)
93
3357
F  BERTHELOT Marie
1h35'52
FRA  VARILHES (09)
94
3097
F  AMIEL Julie
1h35'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
3113
F  AMIEL Céline
1h35'56
FRA  CHALABRE (11)
96
3438
F  DEBRAY Nouzha
1h36'26
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
97
3506
F  MAROLE Brynhild
1h36'29
FRA  LASSERRE (09)
98
3504
F  PIRIOU Véronique
1h36'42
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
99
3034
F  VAUGELADE Patricia
1h37'04
FRA  FRONTON (31)
100
3285
F  BARBAZA Cécile
1h37'04
FRA  LUDIES (09)
101
3099
F  MONIE Carine
1h37'36
FRA  SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES (09)
102
3408
F  CANAVY Pascale
1h37'37
FRA  MAZERES (09)
103
3115
F  LHOTELLIER Ophelie
1h37'39
FRA  AVENIR ATHURIN ATHLETISME (40)
104
3098
F  LEROY Kelyn
1h37'39
FRA  AVENIR ATURIN ATHLETISME (32)
105
3024
F  MASSONNAUD Méryl
1h37'39
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
106
3096
F  MOUNIER Andréa
1h37'41
FRA  AVENIR ATURIN ATHLETISME (40)
107
3350
F  PORTAL Clara
1h39'08
FRA  ST LAURENT RUNNING (66)
108
3356
F  DUBOIS Pauline
1h39'12
FRA  VARILHES (09)
109
3123
F  MUXI Géraldine
1h39'16
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
110
3213
F  LASSALLE Marion
1h39'16
FRA  PRAC (92)
111
3124
F  MUXI Isabelle
1h39'17
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
112
3303
F  BEAUFORT GOVIN Agnès
1h39'23
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
113
3537
F  VIVIES Delphine
1h39'39
FRA  CABBE (47)
114
3048
F  GIRAUD Cecile
1h39'40
FRA  MAZERES (09)
115
3541
F  OUAHBI Dalila
1h39'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
116
3178
F  PATARD Marie
1h39'47
FRA  FRONTENAC (33)
117
3300
F  MARCHANDISE Sabrina
1h39'52
FRA  MAZERES (09)
118
3157
F  GAST Amandine
1h39'53
FRA  ROQUEFIXADE (09)
119
3446
F  SELLEM Louisianne
1h40'46
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
120
3304
F  MABIT Magali
1h40'48
FRA  LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
121
3511
F  BATAILLE Elizabeth
1h40'48
FRA  VO 2 MAX TARASCON (09)
122
3448
F  BATAILLE Emilie
1h40'49
FRA  CALMONT (31)
123
3179
F  KRUMMENACHER Emmanuelle
1h41'26
FRA  ESPLAS (09)
124
3397
F  MISTROT Hélène
1h41'33
FRA  STADE SAINT GAUDINOIS ATHLETISME (31)
125
3079
F  CHICO Julie
1h41'58
FRA  BAGES (66)
126
3087
F  BOISSON Océane
1h41'59
FRA  FFCAM (09)
127
3010
F  IMBERT Magali
1h42'02
FRA  MAURESSAC (31)
128
3476
F  RIPOCHE Estelle
1h42'04
FRA  SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)
129
3260
F  DE CARVALHO Beverly
1h42'06
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
130
3148
F  DEJEAN Celine
1h42'20
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
131
3003
F  BELIN Laura
1h42'21
FRA  MAURESSAC (31)
132
3326
F  GERVAIS Anaïs
1h42'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
133
3343
F  PLAINECASSAGNE Lison
1h42'37
FRA  ESPERCE (31)
134
3194
F  BOBROWSKI Jennifer
1h42'42
FRA  OUVEILLAN (11)
135
3176
F  SANTAELLA Aida
1h42'43
ESP  MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31)
136
3061
F  VIVIER Valérie
1h42'44
FRA  AUCH (32)
137
3259
F  MICHEL Gladys
1h42'53
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
138
3143
F  DA COSTA Virginie
1h42'54
FRA  DREUILHE (09)
139
3389
F  LALLOUÉ Emeline
1h43'10
FRA  BELESTA (09)
140
3258
F  RODRIGUEZ Lou
1h43'10
FRA  VERDUN (09)
141
3035
F  OURGAUD Nathalie
1h43'31
FRA  TEAM TRAIL QUILOU (09)
142
3146
F  FERNANDEZ Laetitia
1h43'33
FRA  FOIX (09)
143
3042
F  BRUN-GARCIA Sylvie
1h43'36
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
144
3082
F  PATEREK Izabela
1h43'37
POL  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
145
3114
F  DOS-REIS GRANEL Lola
1h43'51
FRA  LA BASTIDE SUR L HERS (09)
146
3200
F  THIBAUT Claire
1h44'31
FRA  AIZENAY (85)
147
3103
F  ILHAT Lydia
1h44'38
FRA  LES FOULEES DU KERCORB (11)
148
3086
F  BELLILE Annick
1h44'44
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (31)
149
3186
F  PUBILL Marie Carmen
1h45'05
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D'OLMES (09)
150
3364
F  SAULNIER Claire
1h45'06
FRA  LA VENDEENNE (85)
151
3314
F  RODRIGUEZ Sandrine
1h45'06
FRA  VERNIOLLE (09)
152
3107
F  PIQUEMAL JOULIA Isabelle
1h45'15
FRA  ALBIAS (82)
153
3090
F  MARIS Patricia
1h45'27
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
154
3092
F  VANDEPORTAELE Claire
1h45'27
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
155
3053
F  BELLEC Sandrine
1h46'24
FRA  LES FOULEES AGESINATES (85)
156
3533
F  GOUAS Claire
1h46'24
FRA  RAPV (85)
157
3257
F  COURBET Marie
1h46'44
FRA  RANDO TRAIL ARIZE PYRENEES (09)
158
3019
F  SANTORO Katia
1h47'09
FRA  LAROQUE D OLMES (09)
159
3371
F  FOURNIER Laurence
1h47'10
FRA  CRC CASTRIES (34)
160
3418
F  MARQUION Nathalie
1h47'17
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
161
3189
F  AFNAI Sarah
1h47'19
FRA  VILLENEUVE D OLMES (09)
162
3460
F  DEJEAN Gwénola
1h47'26
FRA  SAVERES (31)
163
3062
F  SAMORA Karine
1h47'30
FRA  SPIRIDON DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
164
3359
F  HUGOT Delphine
1h47'35
FRA  LASBORDES (11)
165
3367
F  HUC Cassandre
1h48'33
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
166
3330
F  BARRÈRE Clémence
1h48'53
FRA  BOA (09)
167
3080
F  BIGANZOLI Jessica
1h48'55
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
168
3331
F  BARRERE Nathalie
1h48'58
FRA  BOA (09)
169
3145
F  MANDICOURT Mélanie
1h49'09
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
170
3167
F  MIATTO Céline
1h49'09
FRA  RUN TO FIGHT SLA (31)
171
3322
F  SILVESTRE Stephanie
1h49'21
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
172
3327
F  VIGNOLLES Céline
1h49'21
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
173
3231
F  FERRIE Anaïs
1h49'38
FRA  LA BASTIDE SUR LHERS (09)
174
3442
F  HEIJBOER Stephanie
1h50'12
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
175
3486
F  GILBERT Nathalie
1h50'14
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
176
3076
F  HOUY Sandra
1h50'20
FRA  SATUC (31)
177
3456
F  FERNANDEZ ICART Aurélie
1h50'21
FRA  CANTE (09)
178
3453
F  COURNEIL Muriel
1h50'27
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
179
3210
F  CAYRON Audrey
1h50'29
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
180
3483
F  GRENIER Sylvie
1h51'19
FRA  VERINES (17)
181
3066
F  TOLOSA Aurélie
1h51'23
FRA  LA BASTIDE SUR L'HERS (09)
182
3037
F  DEHAIBE Rejane
1h51'39
FRA  RUN AND BIKE (40)
183
3138
F  CHAUDRU Caroline
1h52'10
FRA  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
184
3072
F  CASTELAIN Héloïse
1h53'26
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
185
3482
F  LAMEGO Maud
1h53'32
FRA  SAINT JEAN D'AIGUES VIVES (09)
186
3017
F  LAMEGO Christine
1h53'32
FRA  SAINT JEAN D'AIGUES VIVES (09)
187
3238
F  ANDRIOT Claire
1h54'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
188
3247
F  COGRANNE Clelia
1h54'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
189
3447
F  JEAN Delphine
1h54'10
FRA  VARILHES (09)
190
3278
F  LAGUERRE Amélie
1h54'19
FRA  SLBB (09)
191
3078
F  BERGÉ Bettina
1h54'41
FRA  LE PEYRAT (09)
192
3399
F  DELPECH Veronique
1h55'18
FRA  MIREPOIX (09)
193
3280
F  COULIBALY Haby
1h55'40
FRA  SLBB (09)
194
3279
F  TINNIRELLO Tako
1h55'40
FRA  SLBB (09)
195
3440
F  MARQUIS Virginie
1h55'59
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
196
3540
F  TAREL Magali
1h56'00
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
197
3013
F  MALLET Lydie
1h56'04
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
198
3439
F  VIDAL Isabelle
1h56'04
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
199
3168
F  BERNA Sandie
1h56'49
FRA  MCP (31)
200
3174
F  WAGRET Sarah
1h56'50
FRA  MAZERES (09)
201
3312
F  GONZALEZ Sabrina
1h57'16
FRA  BOA (09)
202
3007
F  CAMPELS Angélique
1h57'19
FRA  LAGRACE-DIEU (31)
203
3006
F  ROUILLÉ GOURVÈS Anne Sophie
1h57'19
FRA  PUYDANIEL (31)
204
3149
F  LEFÈVRE Elodie
1h58'49
FRA  JOGGING VARILHES (09)
205
3075
F  TEZEL Tina
2h01'13
FRA  VARILHES (09)
206
3481
F  GIGEZ Laia
2h01'44
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
207
3407
F  TERRAL Nathalie
2h02'11
FRA  LE GARRIC (81)
208
3068
F  DELCOL Karine
2h02'17
FRA  LA BASTIDE SUR L'HERS (09)
209
3118
F  COUQUET Laure
2h02'18
FRA  BNPPARIBAS (31)
210
3067
F  TARTIÉ Carole
2h02'18
FRA  LIEURAC (09)
211
3071
F  CASTELAIN Laetitia
2h02'29
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
212
3267
F  MOKRANI Valerie
2h02'54
FRA  MIREPOIX (09)
213
3276
F  CHAUSSONNET-PONS Corinne
2h03'15
FRA  LERAN (09)
214
3544
F  BARBOSA GONCALVES Lea
2h08'17
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
215
3070
F  BARONI Chantal
2h09'12
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
216
3234
F  ROMERA Angelique
2h13'25
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
217
3235
F  GINER Christelle
2h13'26
FRA  TEAM TRAILQUILLOU (31)
218
3341
F  LEFRANCOIS - KINGKOON Seeda
2h21'25
THA  JSP VOLVESTRE POMPIERS (31)
219
3117
F  LEAL Julie
2h22'24
FRA  BNPPARIBAS (31)
220
3236
F  GASPAILLARD Edith
2h22'25
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
221
3500
F  PLANET Stephanie
2h29'11
FRA  ATHIS MONS (91)
222
3069
F  PRAT Madison
2h29'50
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
223
3051
F  BLOUIN Armelle
2h37'31
FRA  SAINT LAURENT D'ARCE (33)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
3372
M  ALLAIRE Mael
44'36
FRA  LES ESCLOPS D'AZUN (46)
2
3026
M  LHERISSON Guillaume
48'40
FRA  BELESTA (09)
3
3484
M  GACHEN Mathieu
50'37
FRA  SARA KORRIKA (64)
4
3147
M  BERLAND Simon
52'04
FRA  FCO ATHLETISME (64)
5
3411
M  CHARDONAL Christophe
52'49
FRA  FETGES (66)
6
3246
M  DEDIEU Pierre
52'52
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
7
3530
M  KEITA Osman
53'15
MLI  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
8
3426
M  LOUBET Titouan
53'35
FRA  ALTERNATIVE VTT (09)
9
3297
M  GORGUES Michel
54'30
FRA  MONTAGNARDS ARGELESIENS (65)
10
3043
M  BRAZEILLES Luc
55'03
FRA  EA PAYS DE FOIX (09)
11
3538
M  MARTEL Quentin
55'44
FRA  DECATHLON FOIX (09)
12
3171
M  BRUGEL Thomas
55'45
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
13
3321
M  GARCIA BASURCO Ximun
56'33
FRA  SARA KORRIKA (64)
14
3056
M  JEANDEMANGE Cyril
56'51
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)
15
3441
M  VANNIER Mattéo
57'12
FRA  L'HERM (09)
16
3518
M  MONTAIGNAC Thomas
57'16
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
17
3283
M  GARCIA Lucas
57'17
FRA  VARILHES (09)
18
3478
M  LAHOREAU Denis
57'24
FRA  SATUC (31)
19
3004
M  PINAUD Guillaume
57'54
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
20
3318
M  ROY Alban
57'55
FRA  MONTSEGUR (09)
21
3428
M  MONTARIOL Baptiste
57'55
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
22
3525
M  DURAES Paulo
59'20
FRA  SPIRIDOM CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
23
3467
M  LUMET Basile
59'42
FRA  LESTELLE BETHARRAM (64)
24
3435
M  GUERA Ousman
1h00'06
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
25
3362
M  BASS Paul
1h00'36
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
26
3499
M  CHOLLET Michel
1h00'49
FRA  MONTGAILHARD (09)
27
3379
M  GRIZOU Arnaud
1h00'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
3382
M  GALY Frederic
1h01'18
BDI  CAP09 (09)
29
3409
M  MONTAL Theo
1h01'56
FRA  UAO TOULOUSE (31)
30
3005
M  LOPEZ Loris
1h02'09
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
31
3383
M  VIDAL Cédric
1h02'38
FRA  LES ISSARDS (09)
32
3505
M  HOVASSE Nicolas
1h02'54
FRA  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (32)
33
3458
M  FENECH Noa
1h03'00
FRA  SNPC (09)
34
3437
M  ROSSI Kévin
1h03'18
FRA  MONTOULIEU (09)
35
3427
M  PERRIN Cyril
1h04'29
FRA  VIVIES (09)
36
3455
M  COURNEIL Paul
1h04'34
FRA  GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 (09)
37
3224
M  BARBE Damien
1h04'43
FRA  ROUMENGOUX (09)
38
3498
M  BERNARD Leo
1h04'55
FRA  AGEN (47)
39
3088
M  DIETLIN Simon
1h05'10
FRA  FFCAM (09)
40
3376
M  SOULA Vincent
1h05'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
3507
M  TAPIE Angel
1h05'28
FRA  LAROQUE D'OLMES (09)
42
3255
M  BIREBENT Alexandre
1h05'35
FRA  SALLES SUR LHERS (11)
43
3254
M  MARTY Samuel
1h05'35
FRA  MAZERES (09)
44
3063
M  LABARBE Eric
1h06'10
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
45
3012
M  BRU Alexandre
1h06'17
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
46
3182
M  WITTMANN Guilhem
1h06'23
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
47
3398
M  ALBA Denis
1h06'27
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
48
3106
M  SGOBBO Joani
1h06'34
FRA  ST PAUL DE JARRAT (09)
49
3431
M  SECCI Mathieu
1h06'44
FRA  LA BASTIDE SUR L HERS (09)
50
3152
M  MABILLE Florent
1h06'44
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
51
3101
M  BLANC Mathis
1h06'45
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
52
3180
M  HERMEL Tristan
1h06'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
53
3417
M  RABIERS DU VILLARS Gaël
1h06'50
FRA  LE KREMLIN BICETRE (94)
54
3480
M  PERRAULT Gregory
1h07'20
FRA  LAROQUE D'OLMES (09)
55
3021
M  GRACIA Teddy
1h07'36
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
56
3351
M  TALPACH Hugo
1h07'37
FRA  DUN (09)
57
3315
M  SARDA Jean Pierre
1h07'58
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
58
3057
M  BENICHOU Franck
1h08'12
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
59
3203
M  RIGAL Brice
1h08'13
FRA  ROQUES (31)
60
3487
M  BUZON Philippe
1h08'14
FRA  FSGT (64)
61
3251
M  ALARD Florent
1h08'23
FRA  BELLOC (09)
62
3465
M  DIEMER Franck
1h08'31
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
63
3250
M  HILLARTIN Benoit
1h08'51
FRA  LABATUT (09)
64
3144
M  POUSSE Yannick
1h09'24
FRA  PARIS (75)
65
3170
M  BROS Anthony
1h09'44
FRA  BELESTA (09)
66
3512
M  CORBEL Latsi
1h09'48
FRA  REGAT (09)
67
3274
M  CABEZAS Mickaël
1h09'59
FRA  VILLEFRANQUE (64)
68
3293
M  DAL MASO Renaud
1h09'59
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
69
3232
M  RICHEZ Cyril
1h10'11
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
70
3503
M  MEUNIER Thomas
1h10'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
3451
M  CASTELAIN Mickaël
1h10'50
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE (31)
72
3406
M  JAGU-MAURY Sasha
1h10'56
FRA  VO2 MAX TARASCON (09)
73
3142
M  SANCHEZ Lois
1h11'00
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
74
3334
M  PIOT Alain
1h11'05
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
75
3492
M  BAYCHE Baptiste
1h11'08
FRA  COUSSA (09)
76
3539
M  BEMEZIAT Jules
1h11'10
FRA  ACN (11)
77
3223
M  BARBE Florent
1h11'17
FRA  GARDOUCH (31)
78
3083
M  VERDIERE Didier
1h11'28
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (31)
79
3299
M  MARCHANDISE Jimmy
1h11'32
FRA  MAZERES (09)
80
3302
M  GALLAIS Luc
1h11'40
FRA  REZE (44)
81
3346
M  CASBAS Louis
1h11'53
FRA  FUTSAL MERCUS (09)
82
3328
M  GALEY Timothé
1h12'34
FRA  ONDRES (40)
83
3501
M  GEORGE David
1h12'40
FRA  SATUC (31)
84
3479
M  SARDA Jeremie
1h12'41
FRA  TARASCON (09)
85
3421
M  FAUX Clément
1h12'43
FRA  BONNAC (09)
86
3199
M  ARNAUD James
1h12'58
FRA  FOIX (09)
87
3415
M  VEXANE Alexandre
1h12'58
FRA  FOIX (09)
88
3169
M  AURIAC Romain
1h13'04
FRA  SPIRIDON DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
89
3521
M  ANDRÉ Léo
1h13'10
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
90
3105
M  DENESLE Leo
1h13'12
FRA  MEZE (34)
91
3405
M  TURRIERE Jean François
1h13'30
FRA  LES CABANNES (09)
92
3509
M  AMARDEILH Cyril
1h13'55
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENNEES 09 (09)
93
3517
M  CHAMPAGNE Ulrick
1h14'17
FRA  SAPEUR POMPIER SAVERDUN (09)
94
3060
M  MARIN Bruno
1h14'19
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
95
3454
M  COURNEIL Jérôme
1h14'24
FRA  GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 (09)
96
3466
M  AMARDEIL Philippe
1h14'42
FRA  TAURIGNAN-VIEUX (09)
97
3353
M  COZAR Bruno
1h14'46
FRA  MURET (31)
98
3412
M  CANJUZAN David
1h14'51
FRA  SAUTO (66)
99
3523
M  NICOLAS Jean Luc
1h15'05
FRA  DECATHLON FOIX (09)
100
3001
M  MOREAU Romain
1h15'15
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
101
3125
M  GARCIA Mathieu
1h15'16
FRA  CARLA DE ROQUEFORT (09)
102
3065
M  CARAYOL Lenny
1h15'24
FRA  TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT LES CASCADES (09)
103
3191
M  COUQUET Guillaume
1h15'29
FRA  ASC BNP PARIBAS (31)
104
3162
M  PECH Antonin
1h15'38
FRA  FOULEES PORTES DE L'ARIEGE PYRENEES (31)
105
3140
M  LARGARDE Daniel
1h15'43
FRA  CAP 09 (09)
106
3464
M  PERILHOU Jerome
1h15'46
FRA  FOIX (09)
107
3022
M  FERRÉ Jean Pierre
1h15'48
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
108
3477
M  THOMAS Frédéric
1h16'38
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
109
3535
M  POUZET Xavier
1h17'27
FRA  ASC RUNING TOULOUSE (31)
110
3522
M  ANDRÉ Christophe
1h17'28
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
111
3219
M  MAGNAN Grégoire
1h17'42
FRA  ST MARTIN DE LONDRES (34)
112
3121
M  VOISIN Stephane
1h17'58
FRA  LHERM (31)
113
3211
M  BOSCHATEL William
1h18'04
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
114
3344
M  POZAS Marc
1h18'05
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
115
3395
M  DUBOIS Loic
1h18'18
FRA  SAINT MARTIN LE VIEIL (11)
116
3513
M  BONNET Martial
1h18'59
FRA  WHITE MONKEYS (31)
117
3526
M  SARTRE Olivier
1h19'04
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
118
3243
M  COLIN Jean-Paul
1h19'09
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
119
3519
M  DZOUZ Sébastien
1h19'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
120
3386
M  MARQUIS Frédéric
1h19'18
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
121
3029
M  COMMENGE Frédéric
1h19'21
FRA  ST JEAN DE VERGES (09)
122
3206
M  HERENCIA Laurent
1h19'27
FRA  LA CABANASSE (66)
123
3494
M  CAROLIN Jean Joseph
1h19'35
FRA  ST SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)
124
3044
M  ROUX Cédric
1h19'42
FRA  FOIX (09)
125
3531
M  FOUGERIT Benoit
1h19'46
FRA  GASS (17)
126
3261
M  POSOCCO Pierre
1h19'50
FRA  GRAMAZIE (11)
127
3374
M  MADEBOS Adrien
1h19'57
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
128
3338
M  PUJOL Mathieu
1h20'05
FRA  VARILHES (09)
129
3164
M  BIANCHI Patrice
1h20'08
FRA  RISCLE (32)
130
3091
M  MESTRIE Christophe
1h20'09
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
131
3434
M  CANTERO Alexis
1h20'14
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
132
3198
M  MARTY Gael
1h20'31
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
133
3031
M  REBEYROTTE Paul
1h20'39
FRA  RUN BIKE RIONNAIS (40)
134
3414
M  ANGOT Nolann
1h20'41
FRA  JEUNES SAPEURS POMPIERS (31)
135
3355
M  ANGOT Alexandre
1h21'44
FRA  POMPIERS DE CARBONNE (31)
136
3084
M  CAMALET Alex
1h21'47
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
137
3166
M  LAFORGUE Mathieu
1h21'57
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
138
3423
M  DEJEAN Christophe
1h22'00
FRA  SAVERES (31)
139
3319
M  BOURNAT Leo
1h22'02
FRA  REZE (44)
140
3301
M  HADAD Maël
1h22'03
FRA  LIEURAC (09)
141
3183
M  BABY Daniel
1h22'04
FRA  FTP (09)
142
3202
M  ROUCH Thomas
1h22'20
FRA  CAPENS (31)
143
3134
M  TAJAN Denis
1h22'58
FRA  CSE AUBERT ET DUVAL (09)
144
3342
M  ANTIGA Loïc
1h23'29
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
145
3153
M  BACQUIÉ Jonathan
1h23'33
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
146
3444
M  RICO Matthieu
1h23'38
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
147
3495
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h23'44
FRA  LANTA (31)
148
3496
M  MANSART Francois
1h23'46
FRA  SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE / TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31)
149
3047
M  ROQUES Nino
1h24'33
FRA  FOIX (09)
150
3449
M  GARCIA Anthony
1h24'34
FRA  EAUNES (31)
151
3329
M  GALEY Lionel
1h24'36
FRA  COB BAYONNE (40)
152
3002
M  DJILALI Youssef
1h24'50
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
153
3289
M  ROMAN Maxime
1h26'22
FRA  LAROQUE D'OLMES (09)
154
3264
M  ROMAN Jean Michel
1h26'22
FRA  VILLENEUVE D'OLMES (09)
155
3335
M  PRIOR Gilles
1h26'31
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
156
3387
M  HATTEE Yohan
1h27'33
FRA  GONDRIN (32)
157
3345
M  FRANCOIS Paul
1h28'12
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE (31) (31)
158
3033
M  REBEYROTTE Jules
1h28'24
FRA  RUNBIKE RIONNAIS (40)
159
3403
M  FAUX Vincent
1h28'42
FRA  BONNAC (09)
160
3177
M  MARTY Kevin
1h28'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
161
3208
M  FAUROUX Olivier
1h28'49
FRA  UFAP (31)
162
3528
M  AMIEL Ugo
1h28'51
FRA  TTR 09 (09)
163
3016
M  LASSERRE Benoit
1h28'55
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
164
3038
M  UGUET Jean-Michel
1h29'12
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
165
3473
M  VETTORI Michel
1h29'41
FRA  PEYSSIES (31)
166
3094
M  ROUSSEAU Elio
1h29'42
FRA  VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11)
167
3049
M  BOSTOEN Dylan
1h29'54
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
168
3150
M  POURRAT Antoine
1h30'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
169
3365
M  BARRÈS Jérémy
1h31'25
FRA  MARTINET (85)
170
3253
M  DRAVIGNY Romain
1h31'32
FRA  BELLOC (09)
171
3000
M  CROS Laurent
1h32'36
FRA  LA FORCE (11)
172
3360
M  DAS MERCES Anthony
1h32'54
FRA  LA ROCHE-SUR-YON (85)
173
3349
M  PIERRE Olivier
1h33'10
FRA  ESCORNEBOEUF (32)
174
3529
M  OUVRARD Sidney
1h34'28
FRA  LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
175
3077
M  BORDENEUVE Didier
1h34'59
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
176
3064
M  BORDENEUVE Julien
1h34'59
FRA  100CLUB (09)
177
3485
M  TRASFI Nicolas
1h35'09
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
178
3129
M  UFARTE Frédéric
1h35'41
FRA  CAFMA FOIX (09)
179
3271
M  MORICO Jean-Jacques
1h36'41
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
180
3268
M  TRUJILLO Nicolas
1h37'07
FRA  VIVIES (09)
181
3425
M  TRUJILLO Mael
1h37'07
FRA  VIVIES (09)
182
3424
M  DIEUDONNÉ Ewen
1h37'41
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
183
3462
M  DERACHE François
1h37'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
3248
M  CAMALET Fabrice
1h38'22
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
185
3133
M  LACOSTE Frédéric
1h39'12
FRA  AVENIR ATURIN ATHLETISME (32)
186
3475
M  CAMPOS Pierre
1h39'39
FRA  FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) (09)
187
3536
M  VIVIES Jeremy
1h39'39
FRA  CABBE (47)
188
3292
M  SANCHEZ Olivier
1h40'19
FRA  GUDAS (09)
189
3363
M  LAHAYE Victor
1h41'26
FRA  LA CHAIZE GIRAUD (85)
190
3459
M  MARTY Jean-Paul
1h42'03
FRA  SAPEURS POMPIERS TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)
191
3325
M  GERVAIS Philippe
1h42'31
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
192
3175
M  MAUGARD Florian
1h42'43
FRA  MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31)
193
3195
M  MOITRY Philippe
1h43'07
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
194
3313
M  QUESADA Enzo
1h43'17
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
195
3141
M  CHAMBAULT Remy
1h43'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
196
3339
M  MOURMANT Jean-Pierre
1h43'48
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE POMPIERS (31)
197
3100
M  MONIE Fréderic
1h44'48
FRA  SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES (09)
198
3241
M  REY Anthony
1h45'06
FRA  VERNIOLLE (09)
199
3337
M  CANTIN Mathéo
1h46'27
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
200
3018
M  SANTORO Frederic
1h47'10
FRA  LAROQUE D OLMES (09)
201
3370
M  CORBEL Franck
1h47'12
FRA  CRC CASTRIES (34)
202
3419
M  MARQUION Arnauld
1h47'18
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
203
3358
M  HUGOT Paul
1h47'36
FRA  LASBORDES (11)
204
3218
M  RECH Jean-Christophe
1h51'40
FRA  MONTGAILHARD (09)
205
3524
M  LACRAMPE Lodovic
1h51'46
FRA  ST JEAN D'AIGUE VIVES (09)
206
3320
M  MARTY BOT Aurelien
1h54'40
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE VERGES (09)
207
3396
M  VIALATTE Jean-Pierre
1h55'26
FRA  ARNAUD-GUILHEM (31)
208
3545
M  VALLEE Stéphane
1h58'48
FRA  AGDE (34)
209
3272
M  JALABERT Daniel
2h00'19
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
210
3120
M  CAZAUX Nicolas
2h02'18
FRA  MAURESSAC (31)
211
3028
M  PUGET Philippe
2h04'58
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
212
3273
M  BARBOSA Daniel
2h08'17
FRA  CARBONRUN RN VOLVESTRE (31)
213
3298
M  PAUBERT Alain
2h10'08
FRA  ROUEN (76)
214
3237
M  GASPAILLARD Cyrille
2h22'24
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
215
3502
M  LAMBERT Grégory
2h29'12
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
216
3132
M  BERTHOMÉ Thierry
2h37'32
FRA  BELLEVIGNE LES CHATEAUX (49)
Dernière mise à jour le 25/04/2023 06:55:19