Classement Etape
70 KM DES CITADELLES
P6 - Raissac


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Club
1
237
M  JIMENEZ David
39'42
8h55'37
FRA  VARILHES (09)
2
471
M  COLZATO Mathieu
41'57
6h24'31
FRA  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)
3
333
M  MENANTEAU David
42'08
6h05'28
FRA  RAPV (85)
4
289
M  RAFFIN Alan
43'17
6h38'15
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (17)
5
4
M  ABBAL Nicolas
46'38
6h42'07
FRA  PYRENEES PERSONAL TRAINING / LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (64)
6
398
M  GUSTAVE Clement
47'51
7h33'09
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
7
330
M  DURAND Rémy
48'15
7h22'36
FRA  SAINT-MARTIN-LA-PALLU (86)
8
166
M  PHILLIPPON Elliot
48'23
7h05'03
FRA  TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES (09)
9
367
M  CONTRÉ Fabien
48'39
7h05'04
FRA  UAC BRIOUX (79)
10
177
M  LENGAY Christophe
49'10
7h09'43
FRA  ARIEGE CYCLES (09)
11
291
M  GHIRARD Florent
49'26
6h41'37
FRA  RMT (66)
12
124
M  VALADE Pablo
49'44
7h07'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
274
M  POUËSSEL Yves
51'19
8h05'39
FRA  NANTES (44)
14
384
M  MONTANINO Nicolas
51'30
7h57'55
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
15
15
M  JOURDAIN Guillaume
51'47
7h33'51
FRA  RAPV (85)
16
120
F  TRIGUEROS GARROTE Silvia Ainhoa
51'53
8h11'20
ESP  TEAM SCARPA (ESPAGNE)
17
156
M  BELLEAU Cyrille
51'56
8h07'33
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (11)
18
505
M  NOYES Adrien
52'21
7h48'39
FRA  COUSERANS CYCLISTE (09)
19
165
M  LOYAU Stéphane
52'34
7h52'48
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
20
110
M  DUBOS David
52'43
7h48'29
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
21
399
M  ALVES Ludovic
52'46
8h42'05
FRA  MERCUS-GARRABET (09)
22
3
M  DARNIS Aubry
53'24
8h06'46
FRA  JOGG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON (86)
23
60
M  FOUET Nicolas
53'28
8h03'10
FRA  AMICALE DES POMPIERS DE COGNAC (16)
24
182
M  GIARD Tristan
53'30
8h11'43
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
25
290
M  COSSON Emile
53'35
7h42'01
FRA  MONTFERRIER (09)
26
7
M  GILBERT Damien
53'36
7h55'09
FRA  AVENIR ATURIN ATHLETISME (32)
27
159
M  ETCHEVERRIGARAY Patxi
53'37
7h15'05
FRA  SARE (64)
28
474
M  LINARD Maxime
53'42
7h50'07
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
29
38
M  COURTHIEU Pierre-André
54'01
8h00'24
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
30
364
M  HAGEMANN Sylvio
54'06
8h20'52
FRA  CADALEN (81)
31
103
F  ARCHAMBEAU Juliette
54'09
8h02'37
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
32
337
M  PIGEAU Vincent
54'21
7h50'10
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
33
85
M  BROSSARD Laurent
54'22
7h46'25
FRA  LA BASTIDE DE SEROU (09)
34
17
M  PREVOT Marc
54'25
7h27'03
FRA  S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE (40)
35
231
M  CASTANIE Jerome
54'26
9h37'19
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
36
325
M  ACHARD Ludovic
54'53
8h26'21
FRA  TOURCOING (45)
37
415
M  GOUAZÉ Pierre
55'23
8h16'31
FRA  LES PUJOLS (09)
38
491
M  DUMSER Ronan
55'23
8h09'38
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
39
375
M  ROUGIÉ Jérôme
55'27
8h57'19
FRA  AYNAC (46)
40
439
F  EGALON Melanie
55'42
7h51'27
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
41
411
M  BERTRANNE Lionel
55'52
8h02'12
FRA  1000 PATTES VICQUOIS (65)
42
227
M  CAPELLE Aurélien
55'54
8h19'41
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
43
262
M  DUPIN Clément
56'21
8h21'06
FRA  MURS-ERIGNE (49)
44
506
M  VARAIS Andy
56'39
8h18'40
FRA  TEAM VV (31)
45
118
M  DAGON Florent
56'44
8h25'54
FRA  TEAM PBL (63)
46
503
M  BRETHONNET Anthony
56'46
9h17'07
FRA  ST ELIX LE CHATEAU (31)
47
301
M  THIBAULT Cedric
57'27
8h34'21
FRA  GAN (64)
48
198
F  TRUMEAU Laura
57'37
8h28'28
FRA  RMT (66)
49
214
M  TARGUES Herve
57'41
8h28'33
FRA  RMT (66)
50
46
M  DESSILLA Stéphane
57'43
8h31'14
FRA  CAROUX X TRAIL (81)
51
95
M  GASQUET Sylvain
58'16
8h24'29
FRA  LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81)
52
224
M  MARGERIDOU Allan
58'23
9h04'40
FRA  VENISSIEUX (69)
53
369
F  AUDEBERT Marie
58'27
9h07'11
FRA  UACBRIOUX (79)
54
472
M  BOESSO Fabien
58'39
8h41'50
FRA  AURIGNACOURT/ TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
55
523
M  BARTHES Ludovic
58'44
8h24'56
FRA  CASTRES (81)
56
100
M  LAPRUN Pierre
58'57
9h14'55
FRA  CHIERRY JY COURS (02)
57
34
M  CHAMPION Mickaël
58'58
9h08'43
FRA  LES FEES SAUBENOISE (31)
58
311
M  BIBÉ Alexandre
59'06
9h37'31
FRA  MEILLON (64)
59
476
M  MARC Thibault
59'09
8h26'26
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
60
353
F  ROUQUIE Céline
59'10
9h03'25
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
61
464
M  MOULIN Bertrand
59'14
8h21'49
FRA  MEZENS (81)
62
196
M  BELOTTI Gerard
59'38
10h13'10
FRA  OSH HYERES (83)
63
487
M  DANJOU Stéphane
59'41
8h25'02
FRA  TEAM PAPYCOACH (11)
64
316
M  BERNARD Fabien
59'45
9h01'25
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
65
47
M  SARTHOU Julien
59'45
8h47'28
FRA  UAL (65)
66
376
M  JAMET Stevie
59'50
8h30'29
FRA  LEFFE RUNNING CLUB (31)
67
522
M  CAUSSARIEU Valery
1h00'08
11h28'29
FRA  RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE (78)
68
304
M  ROPTIN David
1h00'10
8h21'36
FRA  AURIGNAC (31)
69
264
M  DIAMANT Mickaël
1h00'15
8h25'38
FRA  ROSPORDEN OXYGENE (29)
70
420
M  SAINT-PAULIT Stephane
1h00'16
8h37'00
FRA  RIMONT (09)
71
342
M  BERNICOT Christophe
1h00'18
9h00'05
FRA  RAC SAINT ESTEVE (66)
72
243
M  BORDES Cyril
1h00'21
9h19'04
FRA  ARTHEZ DE BEARN (64)
73
317
M  LOPEZ Olivier
1h00'30
9h18'16
FRA  LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34)
74
184
M  CLERC Jean-Marc
1h00'41
8h35'47
FRA  LANS EN VERCORS (38)
75
235
M  LARRIPA Arnaud
1h00'42
8h21'47
FRA  ASA FORTICHE (31)
76
421
M  NOURRY Aurélien
1h00'45
9h07'25
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
77
486
M  CALLE Wilfried
1h00'50
9h00'26
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
78
406
M  MONTANINO Mathieu
1h00'52
9h19'08
FRA  SAINT NAZAIRE (44)
79
448
M  LAURENS Benoît
1h00'56
8h28'31
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
80
36
M  GHANEM Bachir
1h01'02
9h30'45
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
81
358
M  BARC Herve
1h01'07
8h39'59
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
82
19
M  GERDIL Jerome
1h01'10
9h35'11
FRA  CHATEAUNEUF (16)
83
462
M  AUROY Richard
1h01'15
8h56'55
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
84
482
M  PEREIRA Frederic
1h01'26
9h03'22
FRA  MERCUS GARRABET (09)
85
433
F  BARRAS Lucie
1h01'39
9h19'07
FRA  LIMOUX (11)
86
271
M  TISANÉ Nicolas
1h01'40
8h59'06
FRA  SAINT VINCENT (31)
87
42
F  JACUCCI Audrey
1h01'44
10h11'26
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
88
122
F  GAUTHIER Solenne
1h01'49
8h50'49
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
89
517
M  DESSORT Romain
1h01'51
9h21'17
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
90
77
F  MARTY Laëtitia
1h01'53
9h16'07
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE (82)
91
494
M  LE MOIGNE Loic
1h02'13
9h41'13
FRA  BREIZH ATAO (66)
92
515
M  BARBIERE Jean Baptiste
1h02'13
8h55'34
FRA  1RCP (31)
93
401
M  MESSAGER Fabien
1h02'32
9h07'50
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
94
282
M  MAYER Guilhem
1h02'33
9h38'51
FRA  VARILHES (09)
95
365
M  RAUFAST Didier
1h02'37
8h19'09
FRA  MERCENAC (09)
96
107
M  BILLY François
1h02'42
8h45'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
97
230
M  FAURE Jean-François
1h02'48
8h21'03
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON (15)
98
173
M  BOINEAU Yannick
1h03'08
8h34'54
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
99
137
M  DESCOINS Stéphane
1h03'10
9h59'26
FRA  VERNET TRAIL (09)
100
349
M  PIN Maxime
1h03'13
9h23'29
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
101
324
M  DUMORA Gabriel
1h03'25
8h59'25
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)
102
277
M  MOREAU Yohann
1h03'34
9h27'50
FRA  MOEZE (17)
103
278
F  LE CORNEC Katia
1h03'37
10h12'54
FRA  ATHETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY (56)
104
8
M  PIGNOL Ghislain
1h03'53
9h13'03
FRA  LES TRAILEURS DU MARENSIN (40)
105
477
M  GORDO Lilian
1h03'59
9h21'36
FRA  FOULEE DES TROIS QUILLES (11)
106
10
M  LAGARDE Jérôme
1h04'05
9h12'11
FRA  TEAM DPOTES (09)
107
169
F  SAXE Aurelie
1h04'05
9h33'49
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB/CMC/ASC ATHLETHISME (11)
108
485
M  RODRIGUES Florian
1h04'08
9h46'54
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
109
508
M  EISENHUT Raphaël
1h04'09
9h06'11
FRA  DU 5KM A L'ULTRATRAIL (81)
110
431
M  HERMANT Laurent
1h04'10
9h13'44
FRA  BOL D'AIRBUS (44)
111
254
M  JUSIAK Franck
1h04'11
9h33'50
FRA  BERUGES SPORT NATURE / ULTRAMICAL (86)
112
233
M  LAGREE Frederick
1h04'12
9h58'50
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
113
429
M  GRASSAUD Stephane
1h04'13
9h11'10
FRA  RABAT LES TROIS SEIGNEURS (09)
114
438
M  HUBERT Samuel
1h04'14
8h48'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
525
M  DUTAP Valentin
1h04'22
9h08'38
FRA  SAINT GIRONS (09)
116
105
M  PUJOL Fabien
1h04'38
8h59'12
FRA  SOS PREMA (31)
117
43
M  DESMIER Clement
1h04'38
8h57'06
FRA  CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79)
118
112
M  LARDEUX Thomas
1h04'45
9h34'07
FRA  RAPV (85)
119
302
M  CHARDON Christophe
1h04'51
9h41'54
FRA  1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES (86)
120
151
M  PASERO Cedric
1h04'58
9h12'02
FRA  ASPB JOGGING BERGERAC (24)
121
443
M  MAVIEL Olivier
1h05'02
8h51'54
FRA  FOULEES VERTES DE LALO (12)
122
305
M  PUJO DE LAFITOLE Jean Baptiste
1h05'05
9h20'53
FRA  ARCIZAC ADOUR (65)
123
193
M  DESCAMPS David
1h05'09
8h32'50
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
124
191
M  COURTEJAIRE Gérard
1h05'16
9h32'09
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
125
307
M  PRADEL Benjamin
1h05'16
9h32'07
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
126
24
M  RUBIO Noel
1h05'17
10h24'29
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE (33)
127
59
M  MARTINEAU Benjamin
1h05'26
9h19'42
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET (31)
128
380
F  DAMIANIZ Lolita
1h05'35
9h23'53
SUI  SUISSE
129
186
M  BERTHEAU Emilien
1h05'41
9h11'56
FRA  RAPV (85)
130
37
M  MIEULET Mathieu
1h05'45
9h21'38
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
131
247
M  DAVID Jeremy
1h05'53
9h59'58
FRA  RAPV (85)
132
335
F  BRO Karine
1h06'12
9h42'18
FRA  RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS LEZITRAIL (34)
133
511
M  LUNGU Victor
1h06'15
10h07'10
FRA  3-RPIMA (11)
134
132
M  LAFAT Arnaud
1h06'16
9h23'09
FRA  RAPV (85)
135
185
M  FERAT Philippe
1h06'17
9h24'48
FRA  NOE (31)
136
276
M  BOURNONVILLE Stephane
1h06'19
9h10'52
FRA  TEAM COIFFURE/PASSION VARILHES (09)
137
334
M  BRANA Olivier
1h06'20
9h08'14
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
138
54
M  MARQUELET Alain
1h06'36
9h14'12
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
139
123
M  BAJUL Xavier
1h06'37
9h30'48
FRA  CALMONT (31)
140
488
M  ROUSSIGNÉ Fabrice
1h06'37
9h49'21
FRA  1000 PATTES VICQUOIS (65)
141
323
M  GOUDEAU Nicolas
1h06'39
10h22'35
FRA  LES 12 14 NIORT (79)
142
315
M  LAMOR Frédéric
1h06'41
9h04'05
FRA  BRAUD AC (33)
143
513
M  LEBACQ Matthieu
1h06'46
10h24'40
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
144
363
M  JEANNIN Nicolas
1h06'54
8h13'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
145
284
M  ARNAUD Sébastien
1h06'55
9h11'02
FRA  SAINTE SUZANNE (09)
146
81
M  RUBIO Loic
1h06'55
10h05'45
FRA  SAINT-CASTIN (64)
147
183
M  SABATTIER Florent
1h06'57
8h52'59
FRA  LOUBENS (09)
148
136
M  VAQUERO Christopher
1h07'04
8h43'41
FRA  CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS / PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME (40)
149
347
M  ROSSO Olivier
1h07'12
8h14'43
FRA  LERAN (09)
150
456
M  COUGUL Xavier
1h07'23
8h15'57
FRA  CAZENAVE SERRE ALLENS (09)
151
308
M  CAMPDORAS Karl
1h07'26
9h53'54
FRA  TEAM PLAIEMOBILES (46)
152
465
M  PARTHENAY Yoann
1h07'29
9h34'23
FRA  CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79)
153
199
M  FAIVRE-DUBOZ Samuel
1h07'31
8h15'54
FRA  CSN (09)
154
202
M  CATROUX Simon
1h07'32
9h20'55
FRA  TRIVELOCE (44)
155
242
M  GOUAS Guillaume
1h07'40
10h01'51
FRA  RAPV (85)
156
453
M  SALVATGE Bastien
1h07'43
9h46'26
FRA  WISE TRAIL / COSATRAIL (31)
157
496
M  SILLY Bernard
1h07'44
9h49'24
FRA  US TALENCE (33)
158
345
M  BURLAUD Antony
1h07'45
9h49'31
FRA  ITXASSOU (64)
159
93
M  MASCLET Pierre
1h07'47
8h55'39
FRA  ENTREPIERRE (04)
160
454
M  THIEBAULT Jérémie
1h07'48
8h33'59
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
161
414
M  BURNEL Sébastien
1h07'53
9h09'07
FRA  CAP09-COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
162
381
M  LOUISIN Kevin
1h07'58
9h46'03
FRA  A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX (33)
163
442
M  CAMPI Franck
1h08'10
10h04'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
164
174
M  HENOC Steeve
1h08'12
9h07'46
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
165
283
M  FROMARD Mathias
1h08'23
9h37'23
FRA  FUTSAL MERCUS (09)
166
396
M  LAVIE Jean-Marc
1h08'31
9h59'52
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
167
336
F  AUBERT Anne-Marie
1h08'37
10h46'58
FRA  CHANTEPIE (35)
168
518
M  DEMAZURE Lucas
1h08'41
9h44'57
FRA  ASD81 (81)
169
341
M  MARQUEZ Laurent
1h08'51
9h45'41
FRA  ASA LES FORT'ICHES - TUC TRIATHLON (31)
170
215
M  LAFON Nicolas
1h08'54
10h10'55
FRA  LES CLOCHES-PIEDS (81)
171
422
M  MOUFFOK Brice
1h09'05
9h47'05
FRA  MONTJOIE-EN-COUSERANS (09)
172
73
M  MASDIEU Remy
1h09'05
9h08'31
FRA  FOIX (09)
173
16
M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
1h09'06
9h08'34
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
174
480
M  GIRAUD Franck
1h09'17
9h19'50
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
175
211
F  MAGENTI Aurélie
1h09'18
10h09'31
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
176
161
M  GROH Olivier
1h09'20
9h14'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
177
483
M  BOURIANNE Thierry
1h09'32
10h30'34
FRA  TEAM CALOR (31)
178
229
M  PALAISINE Pierre
1h09'36
10h09'54
FRA  ACFC CARCASSONNE (11)
179
238
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
1h09'38
9h52'57
FRA  VILLEBRUMIER (82)
180
253
M  DOS SANTOS Michel
1h09'46
9h47'42
FRA  BERUGES SPORT NATURE (86)
181
417
M  FRANÇOIS Amaury
1h09'46
9h53'43
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
182
171
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
1h09'48
10h38'35
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
183
172
F  GARCIA Aurelie
1h09'49
10h38'38
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
184
189
M  GARCIA BLANCO Kevin
1h09'58
10h01'39
ESP  ESPAGNE
185
14
M  CALDONAZZO Romain
1h10'18
9h00'43
FRA  PUYVALADOR (66)
186
426
M  AURE Jimmy
1h10'26
11h15'50
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
187
346
M  PRATVIEL Jean Pascal
1h10'28
9h32'39
FRA  DOMESSARGUE RUNNING (30)
188
521
F  MARTINEZ Olivia
1h10'43
9h49'30
FRA  TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE (37)
189
405
M  DELRIEU Loic
1h10'44
10h04'58
FRA  3PCT (09)
190
181
M  CANONNE Erwan
1h10'45
9h47'09
FRA  RMT (66)
191
221
M  MORANTE Nicolas
1h10'48
9h57'09
FRA  TEAM PIZZZA'YOLO / VFFUMISTERIE (09)
192
378
M  PUNCH Laurent
1h10'48
9h48'46
FRA  ACA AUTERIVE (31)
193
501
M  SIEURAC Pierre
1h10'54
9h53'59
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
194
468
M  VOLTIGEUR Guillaume
1h10'57
9h52'40
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
195
463
M  BIARD Antoine
1h11'00
11h04'48
FRA  APY TRAINING (09)
196
386
M  HOURNAU Vincent
1h11'03
10h04'20
FRA  AURILLAC (15)
197
407
M  LUMET Thomas
1h11'09
9h45'44
FRA  RAID LANDES AVENTURES (64)
198
128
M  SOUYEAUX Jerome
1h11'14
10h13'20
FRA  JAB BORDERES COURSE (65)
199
13
M  LOZE Jean-Baptiste
1h11'19
9h29'32
FRA  FOULEES PORTES DARIEGE PYRENEES (75)
200
127
F  WURRY Nathalie
1h11'36
10h09'14
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME (33)
201
228
M  TOURNIÉ Vincent
1h11'41
9h27'44
FRA  BESSENS (82)
202
281
M  MAYSLICH Mikael
1h11'45
10h44'28
FRA  VARILHES (09)
203
31
F  VOLANTE Anais
1h11'50
10h36'25
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)
204
49
M  ALLEAUME Yann
1h11'55
11h03'33
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
205
445
M  SANSIQUIER Jean-Michel
1h11'58
10h51'37
FRA  LES PTITS MOTEURS (86)
206
6
M  PASQUIER Pierrick
1h12'06
10h05'24
FRA  ALVIGNAC (46)
207
244
M  POINTEAU Jonathan
1h12'10
9h21'48
FRA  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)
208
192
F  CAZALOT Sabine
1h12'14
10h08'42
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
209
318
M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
1h12'14
9h41'08
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
210
240
M  GRAIZEAU Frédéric
1h12'16
9h45'18
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS (85)
211
140
M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
1h12'22
9h27'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
212
126
M  GASC Benoit
1h12'23
9h40'59
FRA  FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (31)
213
529
F  MALLET Maryline
1h12'38
10h21'59
FRA  MONTARDON ACHILLES (64)
214
379
M  RESSEGUIER Jonathan
1h12'46
9h45'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
215
80
M  LANDREVIE Valentin
1h12'48
10h44'27
FRA  BEAUSSAIS (79)
216
67
M  FERNANDES Jordan
1h13'03
10h11'20
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
217
298
M  ANDOURA Sharif
1h13'04
9h56'02
FRA  TEAM MONTAGNE ET ASCENSIONS (BELGIQUE)
218
416
M  ROQUES Sébastien
1h13'06
10h27'56
FRA  BESSENS (82)
219
130
M  DUFOUR Damien
1h13'07
9h32'17
FRA  TEAM TRAIL THUIR (66)
220
155
M  UHART Joan
1h13'09
9h56'21
FRA  SARA KORRIKA (64)
221
79
M  JOLIVET David
1h13'11
10h14'26
FRA  LAFITOIS TRAIL (47)
222
370
M  MESSAGER Francois
1h13'32
10h15'37
FRA  PETIT PALAIS ET CORNEMPS (33)
223
354
M  SAMSON Julien
1h13'44
9h35'36
FRA  MONS (21)
224
66
M  FAVENNEC Erwan
1h13'45
10h28'00
FRA  AC AUTERIVE (31)
225
436
M  BRUGNEROTTO Sebastien
1h13'48
9h48'34
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
226
134
M  MARC Florent
1h13'55
9h38'07
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
227
273
M  VALETTE Sebastien
1h13'57
9h30'47
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
228
294
M  TRICOIRE Fabrice
1h13'58
10h43'18
FRA  LA CHAPELLE-HEULIN (44)
229
313
M  ACERBIS Alain
1h14'24
10h37'24
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D OLMES (09)
230
2
M  FOURMENT Philippe
1h14'27
12h10'15
FRA  AUCH ATHLETIC CLUB (32)
231
360
M  ANDRÉ Robert
1h14'34
10h11'44
BEL  CDLTTA (31)
232
170
M  DUNAC Matthias
1h14'36
9h57'57
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
233
459
M  GOURJAULT Cédric
1h14'39
10h28'02
FRA  ALBI (81)
234
332
F  MENANTEAU Chloé
1h14'42
9h58'36
FRA  RAPV (85)
235
424
M  DELNOTT Pierre
1h14'42
11h34'38
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
236
428
M  PENAUD Jérémy
1h14'43
9h37'14
FRA  ODOS (65)
237
388
M  FERREIRA Martin
1h15'02
10h00'58
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
238
138
M  FRECHOU Mathias
1h15'05
9h52'50
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLETISME LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
239
469
M  BEYLIER Julien
1h15'07
10h22'20
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
240
257
M  PECERO Benoit
1h15'12
10h36'10
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
241
467
M  BLANC Frederic
1h15'17
10h22'24
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
242
259
F  PLANTIE Marine
1h15'18
10h42'00
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
243
142
M  MANDON Maxime
1h15'19
11h01'03
FRA  TEAM PBL (63)
244
164
M  NIBAU Aurelien
1h15'21
11h01'04
FRA  VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL (63)
245
220
M  CHANTREAU Romain
1h15'28
10h38'18
FRA  RAPV (85)
246
190
M  BARRETEAU Sylvain
1h15'29
10h38'17
FRA  RAPV (85)
247
179
M  CURBILIÉ Jean François
1h15'31
11h27'16
FRA  CA BIRAC 82 (82)
248
446
M  PELLETAN Christophe
1h15'31
11h30'14
FRA  ADRENALINE 33 (33)
249
473
M  NEULAT Benoit
1h15'31
11h04'54
FRA  ST SULPICE DE ROYAN (17)
250
434
M  PECORINO Remy
1h15'34
11h04'14
FRA  SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON (33)
251
395
M  GOUBET Raphael
1h15'35
10h29'45
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
252
147
M  ALEXANDRE Nicolas
1h15'36
10h38'20
FRA  RAPV (85)
253
222
M  NEAU Julien
1h15'37
10h38'19
FRA  RAPV (85)
254
39
F  MATHE Mélanie
1h15'47
11h30'16
FRA  JAB (65)
255
479
F  FLAMBEAUX Charlotte
1h15'49
11h08'03
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
256
478
F  MICHIELAN Cécile
1h15'53
11h07'33
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
257
71
F  ANXOINE Sophie
1h15'59
11h31'44
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE (64)
258
1
M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
1h16'09
10h49'14
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET (31)
259
455
M  FABRE Grégory
1h16'12
9h50'38
FRA  TEAM BONNERY /GLOBETRAILEURS (11)
260
40
M  ALFONSO David
1h16'18
11h30'49
FRA  BORDERES SUR L'ECHEZ (65)
261
258
M  MOULUT Guillaume
1h16'25
10h43'16
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
262
489
M  MARTIN Frank
1h16'29
9h50'50
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
263
188
M  PETIT Florent
1h16'38
10h49'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
264
218
M  PERRIER Christian
1h16'45
10h44'02
FRA  KIKOUROU (78)
265
320
M  SORLI Jerome
1h16'55
8h51'23
FRA  BPBO (31)
266
499
M  LEROUX Sylvain
1h16'56
10h11'18
FRA  CERET (66)
267
344
M  CRAMPES Julien
1h16'57
10h31'49
FRA  BAYONNE (64)
268
352
M  BOUDON Denis
1h16'57
10h58'30
FRA  USMA (47)
269
374
M  DENIZART Gabriel
1h17'04
10h38'55
FRA  BILLÈRE (64)
270
150
M  TONEL David
1h17'07
11h03'09
FRA  FLR LE MONTEIL (24)
271
293
M  JOLIVARD Thibault
1h17'11
10h40'53
FRA  FERRIERES SUR ARIEGE (09)
272
371
M  LEBOEUF David
1h17'14
10h33'44
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
273
88
M  CHARAZAC Yann
1h17'15
11h25'31
FRA  ALVIGNAC (46)
274
111
M  COT Nicolas
1h17'25
9h41'40
FRA  MALLEON (09)
275
203
F  CATROUX Valerie
1h17'29
10h51'01
FRA  TRIVELOCE (44)
276
200
M  LAFARGUE Patrick
1h17'30
10h51'03
FRA  TRIVELOCE (44)
277
265
M  MIGNÉ Nicolas
1h17'32
11h53'41
FRA  BELESTA (09)
278
362
M  VERGONJEANNE Robin
1h17'41
10h44'36
FRA  SEILHAN (31)
279
361
F  PEREZ Géraldine
1h17'45
10h44'38
FRA  SEILHAN (31)
280
280
M  LE MERCIER Michel
1h17'48
11h30'51
FRA  KERFOURN (56)
281
397
M  METAYER David
1h17'51
11h20'11
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
282
495
M  QUESADA Thierry
1h17'51
10h51'26
FRA  PEUJARD (33)
283
504
M  BENET Jean Claude
1h18'06
10h44'33
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
284
104
M  SIEURAC Josyan
1h18'12
10h41'44
FRA  FOULEES PORTES D 'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
285
470
M  GUEMAS Pascal
1h18'17
10h10'01
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
286
135
M  DA CUNHA Cédric
1h18'18
10h59'17
FRA  MONT FOURCATRAIL (09)
287
372
M  ORTIZ Juan
1h18'19
11h37'17
FRA  PONTEILLA (66)
288
133
M  JUNGBLUT Jonathan
1h18'23
10h59'20
FRA  TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)
289
402
M  DURAND Frédéric
1h18'24
10h47'09
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
290
84
M  GOUBIOU Sylvain
1h18'27
10h59'16
FRA  CASTELJALOUX (47)
291
510
M  GODDE Frederic
1h18'30
10h42'37
FRA  RAPETOU (33)
292
391
M  BILLOUX Hervé
1h18'31
10h45'31
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
293
321
F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
1h18'44
11h24'04
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
294
246
M  SACHOT Nicolas
1h18'52
10h40'48
FRA  RAPV (85)
295
314
M  PETITJEAN Thomas
1h18'53
11h08'34
BEL  ACCO-TRAILER DES FAGNES (BELGIQUE)
296
225
M  TRIBALLEAU Mathias
1h19'08
11h31'00
FRA  RAPV (85)
297
53
M  MAURON Sylvain
1h19'17
11h00'29
FRA  MAC 47 (47)
298
68
M  MORICEAU Bruno
1h19'17
10h22'27
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
299
27
M  MONRUFFET Yannick
1h19'27
11h24'50
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
300
245
M  SUIRE Thierry
1h19'30
11h34'36
FRA  SPIRIDON16 (16)
301
236
M  BAUDOIN Fulbert
1h19'37
11h22'31
FRA  MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)
302
82
M  BOOM Sander
1h19'53
11h19'04
BEL  TRTC (BELGIQUE)
303
204
M  DARBILLY David
1h20'11
11h02'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
304
497
M  RESCANIÈRES Lilian
1h20'13
12h48'07
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
305
23
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
1h20'18
10h21'54
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
306
458
M  CIBOT Valentin
1h20'18
9h28'22
FRA  LAHONCE (64)
307
35
F  LOTIS Sandra
1h20'19
12h52'22
FRA  ACPAMIERS (09)
308
210
F  LACAM Nathalie
1h20'32
11h56'33
FRA  VEDAS ENDURANCE (34)
309
119
M  FOUQUET Guillaume
1h20'38
11h03'56
FRA  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
310
263
F  ADAM Victoire
1h20'38
11h56'30
FRA  MURS-ERIGNE (49)
311
382
M  PASQUER Yannick
1h20'46
11h58'49
FRA  LES TRAILERS DU PIC ST LOUP (34)
312
194
M  JAQIR-GRANGER Youssef
1h20'57
10h14'51
FRA  MURET AC /TEAM ENDURANCESHOP/VTTCG (31)
313
195
M  LESCURE Boris
1h20'57
11h54'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
314
527
F  PEREIRA Rose Marie
1h21'02
12h48'52
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DE CARALP (09)
315
70
M  LAMOTHE Frédéric
1h21'07
12h02'03
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
316
528
M  SERRES Philippe
1h21'10
12h48'55
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DE CARALP (09)
317
451
M  ROCHETEAU Sébastien
1h21'14
11h35'36
FRA  RAPV (85)
318
343
M  BOGDEL Alexandre
1h21'19
11h34'48
FRA  PARISOT (81)
319
299
M  LIEVEAUX Sebastien
1h21'30
11h14'41
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
320
425
M  VERGUET Stephane
1h21'31
10h56'38
FRA  LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE (09)
321
145
F  LAZARO CHERMAT Soazig
1h21'34
11h06'42
FRA  MAGRIN (81)
322
355
M  VIEIRA Jose
1h21'41
11h07'28
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
323
102
M  JEANNAILLAC Eric
1h21'55
10h35'25
FRA  SALVIAC (46)
324
368
M  VILLAR Julian
1h22'02
12h02'56
ESP  GRANDE-BRETAGNE
325
234
M  HAUTBOIS Jean
1h22'04
12h33'20
FRA  MASLACQ (64)
326
466
M  DAM Remy
1h22'10
11h27'12
FRA  SAUVE (30)
327
96
M  MORAIS Paulo
1h22'14
11h27'14
FRA  SAUSSENS (31)
328
207
M  BERTUCCHI Lionel
1h22'18
11h29'43
FRA  CHIERRY J'Y COURS (02)
329
516
F  NAVARRO Nicole
1h22'23
12h30'44
FRA  AC PAMIERS (09)
330
373
M  CHARRETEUR Yannick
1h22'26
11h29'48
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU (64)
331
65
M  AYRAULT Alexandre
1h22'32
11h17'52
FRA  NIORT (79)
332
212
M  DAGUISE Johan
1h22'37
11h17'54
FRA  LES LUCS SUR BOULOGNE (85)
333
526
M  NANDJAYE Eddy
1h22'38
12h33'18
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
334
387
M  ROUQUET Thierry
1h22'41
11h20'33
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
335
139
M  DE PABLO Nicolas
1h22'56
9h57'19
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (11)
336
444
M  RICHETIN Stéphane
1h22'59
11h20'45
FRA  ADRENALINE 33 (33)
337
403
M  NEDONCELLE Eric
1h23'12
10h50'20
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (11)
338
351
M  DELZECHI Yves
1h23'18
12h07'55
FRA  GWADA RUN GREEN (66)
339
252
F  BORDES Helene
1h23'20
12h34'32
FRA  BIRON (64)
340
232
M  BORDES Jean
1h23'23
12h34'38
FRA  BIRON (64)
341
89
M  POIROUX Jérôme
1h23'29
11h41'14
FRA  RAPV (85)
342
292
M  LABBE Jérôme
1h23'32
10h37'07
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
343
26
M  GUILLET Christophe
1h23'33
12h52'10
FRA  RAPV (85)
344
25
M  CAMPANER Frédéric
1h23'39
9h52'37
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
345
69
M  BOHERE Pierre
1h23'43
12h33'01
FRA  UPA 66 (66)
346
116
M  LATRILLE Yannick
1h23'46
12h51'33
FRA  VIC EN BIGORRE (65)
347
507
M  BARBEY Josselin
1h24'01
10h32'21
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
348
432
M  RESCOUSSIER Georges
1h24'06
12h24'30
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
349
461
M  TCHOUBAKLIAN Jean-Marc
1h24'08
11h55'32
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
350
44
M  EMERIT Stephane
1h24'10
11h21'41
FRA  ELAN CAPIANNAIS (33)
351
117
M  SANCIER Romain
1h24'20
10h32'43
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
352
141
M  BEBIOT Bruno
1h24'21
11h46'33
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE (64) (64)
353
256
M  COUTURE Jean-Louis
1h24'30
12h34'36
FRA  CASTETNER (64)
354
239
M  AMOSSE Romain
1h24'40
10h59'18
FRA  ASPP 86 (86)
355
285
M  GRESSETTE Yves
1h24'48
11h11'03
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
356
78
M  BRUNET Jordan
1h24'48
11h28'18
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE (64)
357
260
M  BOUVIER Emmanuel
1h24'51
11h28'20
FRA  MONTARDON ACHILLE (64)
358
348
M  FRESLON Patrice
1h24'55
11h36'45
FRA  A.C.PAMIERS (09)
359
484
M  CHOPINET Cédric
1h25'02
11h28'15
FRA  DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE (85)
360
440
M  FREY Fabien
1h25'07
10h29'12
FRA  MAZERES (09)
361
248
F  MOREAU ROBERT Nathalie
1h25'24
11h26'03
FRA  SPIRIDON 16 (16)
362
286
M  TEYSSIER Henri
1h25'27
12h28'46
FRA  SAINT MARCELLIN (38)
363
56
M  DARTIGUES Guillaume
1h25'27
12h27'14
FRA  CAMBO-LES-BAINS (64)
364
530
M  MICHEL Gildas
1h25'30
12h47'49
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAIHARD (09)
365
91
M  ALADAVID Laurent
1h25'47
12h50'27
FRA  NAINTRE (86)
366
492
M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
1h25'55
11h37'42
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
367
41
M  CAPOUL David
1h26'03
12h01'19
FRA  CAMBON LES LAVAUR (81)
368
430
M  PERRODO Franck
1h26'03
12h40'46
FRA  LES P'TITS MOTEURS (86)
369
441
M  PRAT Gaëtan
1h26'05
11h07'14
FRA  MONTFERRIER (09)
370
160
M  GAUTHIER Fréd
1h26'21
11h47'30
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
371
450
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h26'22
11h41'46
FRA  LES BORDES SUR ARIZE (09)
372
158
M  DELFOSSE Baptiste
1h26'42
11h37'07
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
373
306
M  GUILBAUD Pierre
1h26'52
11h43'39
FRA  RAPV (85)
374
52
F  BECHU Manon
1h27'04
12h15'43
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
375
389
M  FONROUGE Marc
1h27'14
11h20'02
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
376
168
M  AUGE-CABANIER Arnaud
1h27'16
11h05'46
FRA  TAHAMURAS MURET (31)
377
392
M  GAILLARD Gilles
1h27'21
11h20'06
FRA  AURILLAC (15)
378
390
F  LAVERGNE Valerie
1h27'22
11h20'08
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
379
106
M  BITARD Grégory
1h27'42
12h50'23
FRA  MALLEON (09)
380
154
M  DELFOSSE Pascal
1h28'11
11h09'36
FRA  JOGGIN'TOURS (37)
381
50
M  TEULIERE Gilles
1h28'26
11h45'25
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
382
12
F  MONLEZUN Emilie
1h28'38
12h22'51
FRA  JUILLAN (65)
383
201
M  GUÉRARD Marc
1h28'52
10h11'59
FRA  MM (31)
384
30
M  CHEVALIER Frederic
1h28'57
12h01'40
FRA  MOUSQUETAIRES MAUREMONT RUNNING TRAIL (31)
385
509
M  RINGUET Olivier
1h28'57
12h23'02
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
386
328
F  HOURTAL Aude
1h28'59
12h24'08
FRA  LAVAL DU TARN (48)
387
268
M  GIUSTI Lionel
1h29'02
12h01'17
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
388
329
M  GUESSARD Yann
1h29'04
11h46'22
FRA  MAS-SAINT-CHELY (48)
389
519
M  DEMAZURE Eric
1h29'17
11h28'37
FRA  ALBI (81)
390
410
M  DELEGLISE Michel
1h29'22
12h50'39
FRA  BENAIX (09)
391
63
M  VINCENT Yannick
1h29'24
11h29'57
FRA  BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65)
392
524
M  DOMINGUEZ GARRIDO Angel
1h29'26
11h54'28
ESP  MJC PLAN DE CUQUES (13)
393
29
M  BREMAND Marc
1h29'36
11h41'04
FRA  ACPA (85)
394
338
M  CHANE-KANE Yves
1h29'51
11h29'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
395
502
M  BERTRAND Hervé
1h29'52
12h06'49
FRA  ADRENALINE 33 (33)
396
288
M  IBRAHIM Hamidou
1h29'59
11h43'01
FRA  LAFFITOIS TRAIL (82)
397
393
M  OLLIVIER Jean-Christophe
1h30'21
11h55'12
FRA  RAID'YON (85)
398
326
M  BROUSSEAU Manuel
1h30'36
12h32'07
FRA  SAINTE SOULLE (17)
399
460
F  LAMBERT Christine
1h31'32
11h54'26
FRA  MJC PLAN DE CUQUES (13)
400
99
M  ROBINET Nicolas
1h31'43
12h36'50
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
401
300
M  ARCIDET Jean-Michel
1h31'49
12h16'03
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
402
115
M  SANS Grégory
1h31'57
10h51'22
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
403
209
M  BORT Laurent
1h32'01
11h53'44
FRA  NOE (31)
404
33
M  LAFORGUE Jean Michel
1h32'01
11h57'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
405
437
M  CANTIN Hyacinthe
1h32'51
10h21'37
FRA  SPIRIDON LAVELANET (09)
406
162
M  CAUBEL Yohan
1h32'54
12h05'38
FRA  VAL31 (31)
407
143
M  FEAU Cédric
1h33'25
12h05'37
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
408
75
M  BESCOND Anthony
1h33'29
11h53'56
FRA  CAP09 (09)
409
28
M  MOREL Sébastien
1h33'51
10h56'46
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
410
62
M  LAPEGUE Sébastien
1h34'17
12h05'56
FRA  LABENNE (40)
411
418
M  DELCUROU Anthony
1h34'23
11h30'44
FRA  DEYME (31)
412
72
M  PROVENZA Valentin
1h34'40
12h52'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
413
383
M  REYNARD Denis
1h35'07
12h23'04
FRA  TRAILERS DU PIC SAINT LOUP (34)
414
266
M  BERNARD Mathieu
1h35'35
11h04'58
FRA  RAPV (85)
415
206
M  MAJOREL Julien
1h35'45
12h23'00
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
416
57
M  LUCAT Nicolas
1h36'27
12h01'59
FRA  MONTGAUCH (09)
417
385
M  HERAULT Vincent
1h37'05
10h45'33
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (46)
418
331
M  PASQUALINI Gerard
1h37'06
12h31'13
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
419
87
M  MOT Baptiste
1h39'35
10h36'33
FRA  TRAIL ET GENOUX CAGNEUX (09)
420
45
M  PLANTIEU Cyril
1h39'40
12h24'33
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
421
452
M  MOGNETTI Charles
1h46'35
11h52'24
FRA  SAINT-MARTIN-DE-LONDRES (34)
422
449
M  HUOT Jeremie
1h50'18
12h30'28
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09)
423
205
M  DUPUY Julien
1h50'52
11h35'57
FRA  CRAMPAGNA (09)
Dernière mise à jour le 25/04/2023 06:55:19