Classement Etape
70 KM DES CITADELLES
Arr - Arrivée


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Club
1
333
M  MENANTEAU David
34'27
6h39'56
FRA  RAPV (85)
2
291
M  GHIRARD Florent
35'17
7h16'55
FRA  RMT (66)
3
471
M  COLZATO Mathieu
35'53
7h00'25
FRA  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)
4
398
M  GUSTAVE Clement
36'51
8h10'01
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
5
367
M  CONTRÉ Fabien
36'59
7h42'04
FRA  UAC BRIOUX (79)
6
124
M  VALADE Pablo
38'35
7h46'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
289
M  RAFFIN Alan
38'39
7h16'55
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (17)
8
177
M  LENGAY Christophe
38'40
7h48'24
FRA  ARIEGE CYCLES (09)
9
505
M  NOYES Adrien
38'40
8h27'20
FRA  COUSERANS CYCLISTE (09)
10
290
M  COSSON Emile
38'43
8h20'45
FRA  MONTFERRIER (09)
11
4
M  ABBAL Nicolas
39'28
7h21'36
FRA  PYRENEES PERSONAL TRAINING / LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (64)
12
103
F  ARCHAMBEAU Juliette
40'23
8h43'01
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
13
120
F  TRIGUEROS GARROTE Silvia Ainhoa
40'42
8h52'03
ESP  TEAM SCARPA (ESPAGNE)
14
166
M  PHILLIPPON Elliot
41'01
7h46'05
FRA  TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES (09)
15
17
M  PREVOT Marc
41'06
8h08'10
FRA  S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE (40)
16
15
M  JOURDAIN Guillaume
41'15
8h15'07
FRA  RAPV (85)
17
399
M  ALVES Ludovic
41'18
9h23'24
FRA  MERCUS-GARRABET (09)
18
311
M  BIBÉ Alexandre
41'33
10h19'05
FRA  MEILLON (64)
19
472
M  BOESSO Fabien
41'33
9h23'24
FRA  AURIGNACOURT/ TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
20
85
M  BROSSARD Laurent
42'08
8h28'34
FRA  LA BASTIDE DE SEROU (09)
21
415
M  GOUAZÉ Pierre
42'16
8h58'48
FRA  LES PUJOLS (09)
22
47
M  SARTHOU Julien
42'21
9h29'50
FRA  UAL (65)
23
95
M  GASQUET Sylvain
42'29
9h06'59
FRA  LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81)
24
156
M  BELLEAU Cyrille
42'40
8h50'14
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (11)
25
7
M  GILBERT Damien
43'06
8h38'16
FRA  AVENIR ATURIN ATHLETISME (32)
26
491
M  DUMSER Ronan
43'09
8h52'48
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
27
439
F  EGALON Melanie
43'16
8h34'44
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
28
3
M  DARNIS Aubry
43'21
8h50'08
FRA  JOGG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON (86)
29
301
M  THIBAULT Cedric
43'29
9h17'51
FRA  GAN (64)
30
384
M  MONTANINO Nicolas
43'32
8h41'28
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
31
421
M  NOURRY Aurélien
43'38
9h51'04
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
32
199
M  FAIVRE-DUBOZ Samuel
43'52
8h59'47
FRA  CSN (09)
33
227
M  CAPELLE Aurélien
44'06
9h03'48
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
34
10
M  LAGARDE Jérôme
44'07
9h56'19
FRA  TEAM DPOTES (09)
35
159
M  ETCHEVERRIGARAY Patxi
44'14
7h59'20
FRA  SARE (64)
36
34
M  CHAMPION Mickaël
44'20
9h53'04
FRA  LES FEES SAUBENOISE (31)
37
474
M  LINARD Maxime
44'37
8h34'45
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
38
482
M  PEREIRA Frederic
44'48
9h48'11
FRA  MERCUS GARRABET (09)
39
443
M  MAVIEL Olivier
44'50
9h36'45
FRA  FOULEES VERTES DE LALO (12)
40
110
M  DUBOS David
44'54
8h33'24
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
41
476
M  MARC Thibault
44'55
9h11'22
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
42
324
M  DUMORA Gabriel
45'04
9h44'30
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)
43
365
M  RAUFAST Didier
45'06
9h04'16
FRA  MERCENAC (09)
44
231
M  CASTANIE Jerome
45'12
10h22'32
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
45
165
M  LOYAU Stéphane
45'36
8h38'25
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
46
456
M  COUGUL Xavier
45'41
9h01'39
FRA  CAZENAVE SERRE ALLENS (09)
47
345
M  BURLAUD Antony
45'43
10h35'15
FRA  ITXASSOU (64)
48
19
M  GERDIL Jerome
45'48
10h21'00
FRA  CHATEAUNEUF (16)
49
503
M  BRETHONNET Anthony
46'01
10h03'09
FRA  ST ELIX LE CHATEAU (31)
50
517
M  DESSORT Romain
46'04
10h07'22
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
51
401
M  MESSAGER Fabien
46'13
9h54'04
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
52
353
F  ROUQUIE Céline
46'15
9h49'41
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
53
224
M  MARGERIDOU Allan
46'23
9h51'04
FRA  VENISSIEUX (69)
54
38
M  COURTHIEU Pierre-André
46'23
8h46'48
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
55
375
M  ROUGIÉ Jérôme
46'25
9h43'45
FRA  AYNAC (46)
56
274
M  POUËSSEL Yves
46'26
8h52'06
FRA  NANTES (44)
57
182
M  GIARD Tristan
46'28
8h58'12
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
58
364
M  HAGEMANN Sylvio
46'28
9h07'21
FRA  CADALEN (81)
59
60
M  FOUET Nicolas
46'38
8h49'49
FRA  AMICALE DES POMPIERS DE COGNAC (16)
60
214
M  TARGUES Herve
46'45
9h15'19
FRA  RMT (66)
61
198
F  TRUMEAU Laura
46'48
9h15'17
FRA  RMT (66)
62
477
M  GORDO Lilian
46'48
10h08'25
FRA  FOULEE DES TROIS QUILLES (11)
63
347
M  ROSSO Olivier
46'57
9h01'41
FRA  LERAN (09)
64
132
M  LAFAT Arnaud
47'03
10h10'13
FRA  RAPV (85)
65
330
M  DURAND Rémy
47'07
8h09'44
FRA  SAINT-MARTIN-LA-PALLU (86)
66
420
M  SAINT-PAULIT Stephane
47'14
9h24'15
FRA  RIMONT (09)
67
173
M  BOINEAU Yannick
47'24
9h22'19
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
68
16
M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
47'26
9h56'01
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
69
369
F  AUDEBERT Marie
47'27
9h54'39
FRA  UACBRIOUX (79)
70
235
M  LARRIPA Arnaud
47'36
9h09'24
FRA  ASA FORTICHE (31)
71
349
M  PIN Maxime
47'38
10h11'08
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
72
438
M  HUBERT Samuel
47'42
9h35'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
73
358
M  BARC Herve
47'45
9h27'45
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
74
515
M  BARBIERE Jean Baptiste
47'45
9h43'20
FRA  1RCP (31)
75
411
M  BERTRANNE Lionel
47'46
8h49'59
FRA  1000 PATTES VICQUOIS (65)
76
448
M  LAURENS Benoît
47'46
9h16'18
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
77
14
M  CALDONAZZO Romain
47'49
9h48'33
FRA  PUYVALADOR (66)
78
316
M  BERNARD Fabien
47'52
9h49'18
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
79
107
M  BILLY François
47'57
9h33'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
80
46
M  DESSILLA Stéphane
47'58
9h19'13
FRA  CAROUX X TRAIL (81)
81
122
F  GAUTHIER Solenne
48'10
9h39'00
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
82
334
M  BRANA Olivier
48'12
9h56'27
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
83
337
M  PIGEAU Vincent
48'14
8h38'25
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
84
522
M  CAUSSARIEU Valery
48'14
12h16'44
FRA  RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE (78)
85
486
M  CALLE Wilfried
48'26
9h48'53
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
86
376
M  JAMET Stevie
48'28
9h18'58
FRA  LEFFE RUNNING CLUB (31)
87
183
M  SABATTIER Florent
48'47
9h41'47
FRA  LOUBENS (09)
88
453
M  SALVATGE Bastien
48'52
10h35'19
FRA  WISE TRAIL / COSATRAIL (31)
89
462
M  AUROY Richard
49'01
9h45'57
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
90
262
M  DUPIN Clément
49'02
9h10'09
FRA  MURS-ERIGNE (49)
91
414
M  BURNEL Sébastien
49'09
9h58'17
FRA  CAP09-COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
92
346
M  PRATVIEL Jean Pascal
49'12
10h21'52
FRA  DOMESSARGUE RUNNING (30)
93
325
M  ACHARD Ludovic
49'16
9h15'38
FRA  TOURCOING (45)
94
406
M  MONTANINO Mathieu
49'16
10h08'25
FRA  SAINT NAZAIRE (44)
95
494
M  LE MOIGNE Loic
49'16
10h30'30
FRA  BREIZH ATAO (66)
96
243
M  BORDES Cyril
49'19
10h08'24
FRA  ARTHEZ DE BEARN (64)
97
43
M  DESMIER Clement
49'22
9h46'29
FRA  CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79)
98
304
M  ROPTIN David
49'34
9h11'11
FRA  AURIGNAC (31)
99
151
M  PASERO Cedric
49'36
10h01'39
FRA  ASPB JOGGING BERGERAC (24)
100
433
F  BARRAS Lucie
49'39
10h08'47
FRA  LIMOUX (11)
101
169
F  SAXE Aurelie
49'47
10h23'37
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB/CMC/ASC ATHLETHISME (11)
102
317
M  LOPEZ Olivier
49'53
10h08'10
FRA  LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34)
103
37
M  MIEULET Mathieu
50'02
10h11'41
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
104
506
M  VARAIS Andy
50'02
9h08'43
FRA  TEAM VV (31)
105
378
M  PUNCH Laurent
50'04
10h38'51
FRA  ACA AUTERIVE (31)
106
191
M  COURTEJAIRE Gérard
50'08
10h22'18
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
107
307
M  PRADEL Benjamin
50'10
10h22'18
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
108
405
M  DELRIEU Loic
50'17
10h55'16
FRA  3PCT (09)
109
81
M  RUBIO Loic
50'23
10h56'09
FRA  SAINT-CASTIN (64)
110
230
M  FAURE Jean-François
50'27
9h11'31
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON (15)
111
523
M  BARTHES Ludovic
50'27
9h15'24
FRA  CASTRES (81)
112
380
F  DAMIANIZ Lolita
50'33
10h14'27
SUI  SUISSE
113
196
M  BELOTTI Gerard
50'50
11h04'01
FRA  OSH HYERES (83)
114
174
M  HENOC Steeve
50'59
9h58'46
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
115
264
M  DIAMANT Mickaël
50'59
9h16'38
FRA  ROSPORDEN OXYGENE (29)
116
123
M  BAJUL Xavier
51'01
10h21'50
FRA  CALMONT (31)
117
185
M  FERAT Philippe
51'01
10h15'50
FRA  NOE (31)
118
464
M  MOULIN Bertrand
51'02
9h12'52
FRA  MEZENS (81)
119
36
M  GHANEM Bachir
51'03
10h21'49
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
120
513
M  LEBACQ Matthieu
51'15
11h15'56
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
121
195
M  LESCURE Boris
51'21
12h45'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
122
24
M  RUBIO Noel
51'26
11h15'56
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE (33)
123
429
M  GRASSAUD Stephane
51'27
10h02'38
FRA  RABAT LES TROIS SEIGNEURS (09)
124
247
M  DAVID Jeremy
51'28
10h51'27
FRA  RAPV (85)
125
487
M  DANJOU Stéphane
51'34
9h16'37
FRA  TEAM PAPYCOACH (11)
126
465
M  PARTHENAY Yoann
51'35
10h25'59
FRA  CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79)
127
341
M  MARQUEZ Laurent
51'39
10h37'21
FRA  ASA LES FORT'ICHES - TUC TRIATHLON (31)
128
42
F  JACUCCI Audrey
51'42
11h03'09
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
129
525
M  DUTAP Valentin
51'43
10h00'22
FRA  SAINT GIRONS (09)
130
360
M  ANDRÉ Robert
51'44
11h03'29
BEL  CDLTTA (31)
131
442
M  CAMPI Franck
51'59
10h56'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
54
M  MARQUELET Alain
52'08
10h06'21
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
133
228
M  TOURNIÉ Vincent
52'15
10h20'00
FRA  BESSENS (82)
134
271
M  TISANÉ Nicolas
52'18
9h51'25
FRA  SAINT VINCENT (31)
135
111
M  COT Nicolas
52'22
10h34'03
FRA  MALLEON (09)
136
342
M  BERNICOT Christophe
52'25
9h52'31
FRA  RAC SAINT ESTEVE (66)
137
440
M  FREY Fabien
52'26
11h21'39
FRA  MAZERES (09)
138
282
M  MAYER Guilhem
52'28
10h31'20
FRA  VARILHES (09)
139
518
M  DEMAZURE Lucas
52'30
10h37'28
FRA  ASD81 (81)
140
277
M  MOREAU Yohann
52'39
10h20'30
FRA  MOEZE (17)
141
73
M  MASDIEU Remy
52'40
10h01'12
FRA  FOIX (09)
142
137
M  DESCOINS Stéphane
52'41
10h52'08
FRA  VERNET TRAIL (09)
143
488
M  ROUSSIGNÉ Fabrice
52'42
10h42'04
FRA  1000 PATTES VICQUOIS (65)
144
371
M  LEBOEUF David
52'50
11h26'35
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
145
431
M  HERMANT Laurent
52'50
10h06'35
FRA  BOL D'AIRBUS (44)
146
105
M  PUJOL Fabien
53'00
9h52'13
FRA  SOS PREMA (31)
146
237
M  JIMENEZ David
1h05'16
10h00'54
FRA  VARILHES (09)
147
407
M  LUMET Thomas
53'07
10h38'52
FRA  RAID LANDES AVENTURES (64)
148
100
M  LAPRUN Pierre
53'09
10h08'05
FRA  CHIERRY JY COURS (02)
149
118
M  DAGON Florent
53'24
9h19'19
FRA  TEAM PBL (63)
150
363
M  JEANNIN Nicolas
53'26
9h07'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
151
480
M  GIRAUD Franck
53'37
10h13'28
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
152
66
M  FAVENNEC Erwan
53'37
11h21'38
FRA  AC AUTERIVE (31)
153
416
M  ROQUES Sébastien
53'40
11h21'37
FRA  BESSENS (82)
154
463
M  BIARD Antoine
53'44
11h58'33
FRA  APY TRAINING (09)
155
161
M  GROH Olivier
53'58
10h08'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
156
112
M  LARDEUX Thomas
53'59
10h28'07
FRA  RAPV (85)
157
80
M  LANDREVIE Valentin
54'11
11h38'39
FRA  BEAUSSAIS (79)
158
292
M  LABBE Jérôme
54'16
11h31'24
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
159
284
M  ARNAUD Sébastien
54'19
10h05'22
FRA  SAINTE SUZANNE (09)
160
127
F  WURRY Nathalie
54'20
11h03'35
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME (33)
161
276
M  BOURNONVILLE Stephane
54'25
10h05'18
FRA  TEAM COIFFURE/PASSION VARILHES (09)
162
434
M  PECORINO Remy
54'28
11h58'43
FRA  SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON (33)
163
233
M  LAGREE Frederick
54'35
10h53'26
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
164
298
M  ANDOURA Sharif
54'37
10h50'40
FRA  TEAM MONTAGNE ET ASCENSIONS (BELGIQUE)
165
386
M  HOURNAU Vincent
54'37
10h58'58
FRA  AURILLAC (15)
166
204
M  DARBILLY David
54'41
11h57'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
167
315
M  LAMOR Frédéric
54'42
9h58'48
FRA  BRAUD AC (33)
168
77
F  MARTY Laëtitia
54'42
10h10'50
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE (82)
169
59
M  MARTINEAU Benjamin
55'00
10h14'43
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET (31)
170
155
M  UHART Joan
55'08
10h51'30
FRA  SARA KORRIKA (64)
171
258
M  MOULUT Guillaume
55'18
11h38'35
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
172
221
M  MORANTE Nicolas
55'23
10h52'33
FRA  TEAM PIZZZA'YOLO / VFFUMISTERIE (09)
173
390
F  LAVERGNE Valerie
55'25
12h15'34
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
174
142
M  MANDON Maxime
55'26
11h56'30
FRA  TEAM PBL (63)
175
164
M  NIBAU Aurelien
55'26
11h56'31
FRA  VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL (63)
176
392
M  GAILLARD Gilles
55'27
12h15'34
FRA  AURILLAC (15)
177
93
M  MASCLET Pierre
55'27
9h51'07
FRA  ENTREPIERRE (04)
178
389
M  FONROUGE Marc
55'31
12h15'34
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
179
283
M  FROMARD Mathias
55'32
10h32'56
FRA  FUTSAL MERCUS (09)
180
467
M  BLANC Frederic
55'37
11h18'02
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
181
469
M  BEYLIER Julien
55'42
11h18'03
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
182
402
M  DURAND Frédéric
55'46
11h42'56
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
183
454
M  THIEBAULT Jérémie
55'49
9h29'49
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
184
254
M  JUSIAK Franck
55'51
10h29'42
FRA  BERUGES SPORT NATURE / ULTRAMICAL (86)
185
483
M  BOURIANNE Thierry
55'54
11h26'29
FRA  TEAM CALOR (31)
186
521
F  MARTINEZ Olivia
55'54
10h45'25
FRA  TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE (37)
187
285
M  GRESSETTE Yves
56'02
12h07'06
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
188
496
M  SILLY Bernard
56'03
10h45'28
FRA  US TALENCE (33)
189
2
M  FOURMENT Philippe
56'06
13h06'22
FRA  AUCH ATHLETIC CLUB (32)
190
8
M  PIGNOL Ghislain
56'09
10h09'13
FRA  LES TRAILEURS DU MARENSIN (40)
191
130
M  DUFOUR Damien
56'10
10h28'28
FRA  TEAM TRAIL THUIR (66)
192
184
M  CLERC Jean-Marc
56'12
9h32'00
FRA  LANS EN VERCORS (38)
193
280
M  LE MERCIER Michel
56'16
12h27'08
FRA  KERFOURN (56)
194
318
M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
56'16
10h37'25
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
195
188
M  PETIT Florent
56'22
11h46'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
196
229
M  PALAISINE Pierre
56'26
11h06'21
FRA  ACFC CARCASSONNE (11)
197
511
M  LUNGU Victor
56'27
11h03'38
FRA  3-RPIMA (11)
198
355
M  VIEIRA Jose
56'28
12h03'57
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
199
186
M  BERTHEAU Emilien
56'29
10h08'26
FRA  RAPV (85)
200
259
F  PLANTIE Marine
56'32
11h38'33
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
201
302
M  CHARDON Christophe
56'34
10h38'29
FRA  1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES (86)
202
126
M  GASC Benoit
56'38
10h37'38
FRA  FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (31)
203
138
M  FRECHOU Mathias
56'40
10h49'31
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLETISME LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
204
417
M  FRANÇOIS Amaury
56'42
10h50'26
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
205
211
F  MAGENTI Aurélie
56'50
11h06'22
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
206
504
M  BENET Jean Claude
56'52
11h41'26
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
207
192
F  CAZALOT Sabine
56'53
11h05'36
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
208
67
M  FERNANDES Jordan
56'54
11h08'15
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
209
473
M  NEULAT Benoit
56'55
12h01'50
FRA  ST SULPICE DE ROYAN (17)
210
257
M  PECERO Benoit
57'00
11h33'11
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
211
529
F  MALLET Maryline
57'04
11h19'04
FRA  MONTARDON ACHILLES (64)
212
23
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
57'11
11h19'06
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
213
508
M  EISENHUT Raphaël
57'12
10h03'24
FRA  DU 5KM A L'ULTRATRAIL (81)
214
388
M  FERREIRA Martin
57'14
10h58'13
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
215
278
F  LE CORNEC Katia
57'15
11h10'10
FRA  ATHETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY (56)
216
200
M  LAFARGUE Patrick
57'18
11h48'22
FRA  TRIVELOCE (44)
217
133
M  JUNGBLUT Jonathan
57'19
11h56'40
FRA  TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)
218
203
F  CATROUX Valerie
57'21
11h48'23
FRA  TRIVELOCE (44)
219
135
M  DA CUNHA Cédric
57'23
11h56'41
FRA  MONT FOURCATRAIL (09)
220
391
M  BILLOUX Hervé
57'30
11h43'02
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
221
293
M  JOLIVARD Thibault
57'32
11h38'26
FRA  FERRIERES SUR ARIEGE (09)
222
320
M  SORLI Jerome
57'41
9h49'05
FRA  BPBO (31)
223
79
M  JOLIVET David
57'41
11h12'08
FRA  LAFITOIS TRAIL (47)
224
396
M  LAVIE Jean-Marc
57'42
10h57'35
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
225
136
M  VAQUERO Christopher
57'47
9h41'29
FRA  CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS / PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME (40)
226
336
F  AUBERT Anne-Marie
57'49
11h44'48
FRA  CHANTEPIE (35)
227
6
M  PASQUIER Pierrick
57'50
11h03'15
FRA  ALVIGNAC (46)
228
305
M  PUJO DE LAFITOLE Jean Baptiste
57'59
10h18'53
FRA  ARCIZAC ADOUR (65)
229
313
M  ACERBIS Alain
58'03
11h35'28
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D OLMES (09)
230
422
M  MOUFFOK Brice
58'05
10h45'11
FRA  MONTJOIE-EN-COUSERANS (09)
231
260
M  BOUVIER Emmanuel
58'06
12h26'27
FRA  MONTARDON ACHILLE (64)
232
78
M  BRUNET Jordan
58'09
12h26'28
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE (64)
233
308
M  CAMPDORAS Karl
58'12
10h52'07
FRA  TEAM PLAIEMOBILES (46)
234
485
M  RODRIGUES Florian
58'15
10h45'10
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
235
181
M  CANONNE Erwan
58'20
10h45'30
FRA  RMT (66)
236
397
M  METAYER David
58'29
12h18'41
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
237
179
M  CURBILIÉ Jean François
58'30
12h25'47
FRA  CA BIRAC 82 (82)
238
82
M  BOOM Sander
58'40
12h17'45
BEL  TRTC (BELGIQUE)
239
273
M  VALETTE Sebastien
58'52
10h29'40
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
240
501
M  SIEURAC Pierre
58'58
10h52'58
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
241
134
M  MARC Florent
59'03
10h37'11
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
242
395
M  GOUBET Raphael
59'03
11h28'49
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
243
31
F  VOLANTE Anais
59'06
11h35'32
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)
244
441
M  PRAT Gaëtan
59'11
12h06'25
FRA  MONTFERRIER (09)
245
468
M  VOLTIGEUR Guillaume
59'15
10h51'56
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
246
387
M  ROUQUET Thierry
59'16
12h19'50
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
247
170
M  DUNAC Matthias
59'21
10h57'19
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
248
238
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
59'47
10h52'45
FRA  VILLEBRUMIER (82)
249
102
M  JEANNAILLAC Eric
59'49
11h35'15
FRA  SALVIAC (46)
250
189
M  GARCIA BLANCO Kevin
59'50
11h01'30
ESP  ESPAGNE
251
150
M  TONEL David
59'54
12h03'04
FRA  FLR LE MONTEIL (24)
252
426
M  AURE Jimmy
1h00'03
12h15'54
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
253
428
M  PENAUD Jérémy
1h00'07
10h37'22
FRA  ODOS (65)
254
147
M  ALEXANDRE Nicolas
1h00'09
11h38'30
FRA  RAPV (85)
255
220
M  CHANTREAU Romain
1h00'09
11h38'28
FRA  RAPV (85)
256
222
M  NEAU Julien
1h00'09
11h38'29
FRA  RAPV (85)
257
190
M  BARRETEAU Sylvain
1h00'11
11h38'29
FRA  RAPV (85)
258
354
M  SAMSON Julien
1h00'11
10h35'48
FRA  MONS (21)
259
104
M  SIEURAC Josyan
1h00'17
11h42'02
FRA  FOULEES PORTES D 'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
260
236
M  BAUDOIN Fulbert
1h00'22
12h22'54
FRA  MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)
261
244
M  POINTEAU Jonathan
1h00'23
10h22'12
FRA  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)
262
49
M  ALLEAUME Yann
1h00'28
12h04'02
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
263
25
M  CAMPANER Frédéric
1h00'29
10h53'07
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
264
403
M  NEDONCELLE Eric
1h00'29
11h50'50
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (11)
265
332
F  MENANTEAU Chloé
1h00'30
10h59'07
FRA  RAPV (85)
266
348
M  FRESLON Patrice
1h00'30
12h37'16
FRA  A.C.PAMIERS (09)
267
84
M  GOUBIOU Sylvain
1h00'32
11h59'49
FRA  CASTELJALOUX (47)
268
158
M  DELFOSSE Baptiste
1h00'34
12h37'42
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
269
335
F  BRO Karine
1h00'38
10h42'57
FRA  RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS LEZITRAIL (34)
270
524
M  DOMINGUEZ GARRIDO Angel
1h00'47
12h55'16
ESP  MJC PLAN DE CUQUES (13)
271
432
M  RESCOUSSIER Georges
1h00'50
13h25'21
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
272
459
M  GOURJAULT Cédric
1h00'57
11h29'00
FRA  ALBI (81)
273
489
M  MARTIN Frank
1h00'58
10h51'49
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
274
510
M  GODDE Frederic
1h01'03
11h43'41
FRA  RAPETOU (33)
275
455
M  FABRE Grégory
1h01'08
10h51'47
FRA  TEAM BONNERY /GLOBETRAILEURS (11)
276
445
M  SANSIQUIER Jean-Michel
1h01'14
11h52'52
FRA  LES PTITS MOTEURS (86)
277
343
M  BOGDEL Alexandre
1h01'15
12h36'04
FRA  PARISOT (81)
278
344
M  CRAMPES Julien
1h01'22
11h33'12
FRA  BAYONNE (64)
279
139
M  DE PABLO Nicolas
1h01'23
10h58'43
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (11)
280
361
F  PEREZ Géraldine
1h01'26
11h46'05
FRA  SEILHAN (31)
281
117
M  SANCIER Romain
1h01'28
11h34'12
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
282
362
M  VERGONJEANNE Robin
1h01'29
11h46'06
FRA  SEILHAN (31)
283
382
M  PASQUER Yannick
1h01'36
13h00'26
FRA  LES TRAILERS DU PIC ST LOUP (34)
284
381
M  LOUISIN Kevin
1h01'47
10h47'51
FRA  A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX (33)
285
379
M  RESSEGUIER Jonathan
1h01'49
10h47'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
286
507
M  BARBEY Josselin
1h01'50
11h34'12
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
287
239
M  AMOSSE Romain
1h01'54
12h01'13
FRA  ASPP 86 (86)
288
242
M  GOUAS Guillaume
1h01'55
11h03'47
FRA  RAPV (85)
289
265
M  MIGNÉ Nicolas
1h02'07
12h55'49
FRA  BELESTA (09)
290
27
M  MONRUFFET Yannick
1h02'13
12h27'04
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
291
218
M  PERRIER Christian
1h02'20
11h46'23
FRA  KIKOUROU (78)
292
193
M  DESCAMPS David
1h02'26
9h35'17
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
293
240
M  GRAIZEAU Frédéric
1h02'32
10h47'51
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS (85)
294
88
M  CHARAZAC Yann
1h02'34
12h28'06
FRA  ALVIGNAC (46)
295
215
M  LAFON Nicolas
1h02'45
11h13'41
FRA  LES CLOCHES-PIEDS (81)
296
253
M  DOS SANTOS Michel
1h02'46
10h50'29
FRA  BERUGES SPORT NATURE (86)
297
425
M  VERGUET Stephane
1h02'48
11h59'27
FRA  LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE (09)
298
374
M  DENIZART Gabriel
1h02'53
11h41'49
FRA  BILLÈRE (64)
299
40
M  ALFONSO David
1h02'56
12h33'46
FRA  BORDERES SUR L'ECHEZ (65)
300
44
M  EMERIT Stephane
1h02'56
12h24'38
FRA  ELAN CAPIANNAIS (33)
301
321
F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
1h02'57
12h27'02
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
302
288
M  IBRAHIM Hamidou
1h03'13
12h46'15
FRA  LAFFITOIS TRAIL (82)
303
436
M  BRUGNEROTTO Sebastien
1h03'13
10h51'48
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
304
172
F  GARCIA Aurelie
1h03'20
11h41'59
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
305
96
M  MORAIS Paulo
1h03'21
12h30'36
FRA  SAUSSENS (31)
306
39
F  MATHE Mélanie
1h03'22
12h33'39
FRA  JAB (65)
307
372
M  ORTIZ Juan
1h03'23
12h40'41
FRA  PONTEILLA (66)
308
466
M  DAM Remy
1h03'24
12h30'37
FRA  SAUVE (30)
309
171
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
1h03'25
11h42'01
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
310
470
M  GUEMAS Pascal
1h03'40
11h13'42
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
311
281
M  MAYSLICH Mikael
1h03'48
11h48'17
FRA  VARILHES (09)
312
444
M  RICHETIN Stéphane
1h03'57
12h24'43
FRA  ADRENALINE 33 (33)
313
368
M  VILLAR Julian
1h04'03
13h07'00
ESP  GRANDE-BRETAGNE
314
383
M  REYNARD Denis
1h04'03
13h27'08
FRA  TRAILERS DU PIC SAINT LOUP (34)
315
329
M  GUESSARD Yann
1h04'09
12h50'32
FRA  MAS-SAINT-CHELY (48)
316
461
M  TCHOUBAKLIAN Jean-Marc
1h04'23
12h59'56
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
317
492
M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
1h04'23
12h42'06
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
318
128
M  SOUYEAUX Jerome
1h04'28
11h17'49
FRA  JAB BORDERES COURSE (65)
319
119
M  FOUQUET Guillaume
1h04'49
12h08'46
FRA  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
320
140
M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
1h04'59
10h32'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
321
352
M  BOUDON Denis
1h05'22
12h03'53
FRA  USMA (47)
322
299
M  LIEVEAUX Sebastien
1h05'25
12h20'07
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
323
351
M  DELZECHI Yves
1h05'26
13h13'22
FRA  GWADA RUN GREEN (66)
324
194
M  JAQIR-GRANGER Youssef
1h05'28
11h20'20
FRA  MURET AC /TEAM ENDURANCESHOP/VTTCG (31)
325
460
F  LAMBERT Christine
1h05'28
12h59'55
FRA  MJC PLAN DE CUQUES (13)
326
266
M  BERNARD Mathieu
1h05'35
12h10'34
FRA  RAPV (85)
327
75
M  BESCOND Anthony
1h05'39
12h59'36
FRA  CAP09 (09)
328
424
M  DELNOTT Pierre
1h05'43
12h40'22
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
329
202
M  CATROUX Simon
1h05'48
10h26'44
FRA  TRIVELOCE (44)
330
68
M  MORICEAU Bruno
1h05'57
11h28'25
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
331
479
F  FLAMBEAUX Charlotte
1h06'05
12h14'09
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
332
162
M  CAUBEL Yohan
1h06'09
13h11'48
FRA  VAL31 (31)
333
143
M  FEAU Cédric
1h06'11
13h11'49
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
334
28
M  MOREL Sébastien
1h06'17
12h03'04
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
335
201
M  GUÉRARD Marc
1h06'31
11h18'31
FRA  MM (31)
336
212
M  DAGUISE Johan
1h06'33
12h24'28
FRA  LES LUCS SUR BOULOGNE (85)
337
478
F  MICHIELAN Cécile
1h06'34
12h14'08
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
338
65
M  AYRAULT Alexandre
1h06'34
12h24'27
FRA  NIORT (79)
339
450
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h06'46
12h48'33
FRA  LES BORDES SUR ARIZE (09)
340
509
M  RINGUET Olivier
1h07'13
13h30'16
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
341
451
M  ROCHETEAU Sébastien
1h07'33
12h43'10
FRA  RAPV (85)
342
452
M  MOGNETTI Charles
1h08'02
13h00'27
FRA  SAINT-MARTIN-DE-LONDRES (34)
343
300
M  ARCIDET Jean-Michel
1h08'10
13h24'14
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
344
526
M  NANDJAYE Eddy
1h08'18
13h41'37
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
345
393
M  OLLIVIER Jean-Christophe
1h08'24
13h03'37
FRA  RAID'YON (85)
346
71
F  ANXOINE Sophie
1h08'25
12h40'10
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE (64)
347
499
M  LEROUX Sylvain
1h08'46
11h20'05
FRA  CERET (66)
348
314
M  PETITJEAN Thomas
1h08'48
12h17'23
BEL  ACCO-TRAILER DES FAGNES (BELGIQUE)
349
206
M  MAJOREL Julien
1h08'54
13h31'55
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
350
1
M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
1h09'05
11h58'20
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET (31)
351
323
M  GOUDEAU Nicolas
1h09'07
11h31'43
FRA  LES 12 14 NIORT (79)
352
373
M  CHARRETEUR Yannick
1h09'07
12h38'56
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU (64)
353
245
M  SUIRE Thierry
1h09'20
12h43'57
FRA  SPIRIDON16 (16)
354
45
M  PLANTIEU Cyril
1h09'29
13h34'03
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
355
497
M  RESCANIÈRES Lilian
1h09'57
13h58'05
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
356
30
M  CHEVALIER Frederic
1h10'08
13h11'49
FRA  MOUSQUETAIRES MAUREMONT RUNNING TRAIL (31)
357
495
M  QUESADA Thierry
1h10'12
12h01'39
FRA  PEUJARD (33)
358
530
M  MICHEL Gildas
1h10'14
13h58'04
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAIHARD (09)
359
328
F  HOURTAL Aude
1h10'20
13h34'29
FRA  LAVAL DU TARN (48)
360
306
M  GUILBAUD Pierre
1h10'26
12h54'06
FRA  RAPV (85)
361
115
M  SANS Grégory
1h10'28
12h01'51
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
362
41
M  CAPOUL David
1h10'28
13h11'48
FRA  CAMBON LES LAVAUR (81)
363
519
M  DEMAZURE Eric
1h10'29
12h39'07
FRA  ALBI (81)
364
268
M  GIUSTI Lionel
1h10'30
13h11'48
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
365
53
M  MAURON Sylvain
1h10'46
12h11'16
FRA  MAC 47 (47)
366
331
M  PASQUALINI Gerard
1h10'49
13h42'03
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
367
207
M  BERTUCCHI Lionel
1h10'57
12h40'41
FRA  CHIERRY J'Y COURS (02)
368
225
M  TRIBALLEAU Mathias
1h11'04
12h42'05
FRA  RAPV (85)
369
248
F  MOREAU ROBERT Nathalie
1h11'20
12h37'24
FRA  SPIRIDON 16 (16)
370
246
M  SACHOT Nicolas
1h11'21
11h52'10
FRA  RAPV (85)
371
410
M  DELEGLISE Michel
1h11'26
14h02'06
FRA  BENAIX (09)
372
210
F  LACAM Nathalie
1h11'27
13h08'01
FRA  VEDAS ENDURANCE (34)
373
294
M  TRICOIRE Fabrice
1h11'51
11h55'10
FRA  LA CHAPELLE-HEULIN (44)
374
446
M  PELLETAN Christophe
1h12'04
12h42'19
FRA  ADRENALINE 33 (33)
375
89
M  POIROUX Jérôme
1h12'25
12h53'40
FRA  RAPV (85)
376
209
M  BORT Laurent
1h12'35
13h06'20
FRA  NOE (31)
377
29
M  BREMAND Marc
1h12'35
12h53'40
FRA  ACPA (85)
378
418
M  DELCUROU Anthony
1h12'42
12h43'27
FRA  DEYME (31)
379
145
F  LAZARO CHERMAT Soazig
1h12'55
12h19'38
FRA  MAGRIN (81)
380
70
M  LAMOTHE Frédéric
1h13'03
13h15'07
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
381
326
M  BROUSSEAU Manuel
1h13'11
13h45'19
FRA  SAINTE SOULLE (17)
382
69
M  BOHERE Pierre
1h13'26
13h46'28
FRA  UPA 66 (66)
383
385
M  HERAULT Vincent
1h13'34
11h59'08
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (46)
384
338
M  CHANE-KANE Yves
1h13'46
12h43'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
385
63
M  VINCENT Yannick
1h13'58
12h43'56
FRA  BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65)
386
52
F  BECHU Manon
1h14'12
13h29'56
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
387
141
M  BEBIOT Bruno
1h14'26
13h01'00
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE (64) (64)
388
516
F  NAVARRO Nicole
1h14'54
13h45'39
FRA  AC PAMIERS (09)
389
263
F  ADAM Victoire
1h15'12
13h11'43
FRA  MURS-ERIGNE (49)
390
168
M  AUGE-CABANIER Arnaud
1h15'41
12h21'28
FRA  TAHAMURAS MURET (31)
391
91
M  ALADAVID Laurent
1h15'42
14h06'10
FRA  NAINTRE (86)
392
50
M  TEULIERE Gilles
1h16'30
13h01'56
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
393
160
M  GAUTHIER Fréd
1h16'34
13h04'05
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
394
13
M  LOZE Jean-Baptiste
1h16'50
10h46'23
FRA  FOULEES PORTES DARIEGE PYRENEES (75)
395
484
M  CHOPINET Cédric
1h17'16
12h45'32
FRA  DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE (85)
396
154
M  DELFOSSE Pascal
1h17'30
12h27'07
FRA  JOGGIN'TOURS (37)
397
56
M  DARTIGUES Guillaume
1h17'44
13h44'59
FRA  CAMBO-LES-BAINS (64)
398
62
M  LAPEGUE Sébastien
1h18'03
13h24'00
FRA  LABENNE (40)
399
370
M  MESSAGER Francois
1h18'15
11h33'53
FRA  PETIT PALAIS ET CORNEMPS (33)
400
26
M  GUILLET Christophe
1h18'53
14h11'04
FRA  RAPV (85)
401
35
F  LOTIS Sandra
1h19'04
14h11'27
FRA  ACPAMIERS (09)
402
99
M  ROBINET Nicolas
1h19'10
13h56'01
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
403
12
F  MONLEZUN Emilie
1h19'33
13h42'25
FRA  JUILLAN (65)
404
437
M  CANTIN Hyacinthe
1h19'37
11h41'15
FRA  SPIRIDON LAVELANET (09)
405
528
M  SERRES Philippe
1h20'21
14h09'17
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DE CARALP (09)
406
527
F  PEREIRA Rose Marie
1h20'22
14h09'15
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DE CARALP (09)
407
57
M  LUCAT Nicolas
1h20'22
13h22'22
FRA  MONTGAUCH (09)
408
106
M  BITARD Grégory
1h20'38
14h11'02
FRA  MALLEON (09)
409
286
M  TEYSSIER Henri
1h21'00
13h49'47
FRA  SAINT MARCELLIN (38)
410
232
M  BORDES Jean
1h21'46
13h56'25
FRA  BIRON (64)
411
256
M  COUTURE Jean-Louis
1h21'47
13h56'24
FRA  CASTETNER (64)
412
252
F  BORDES Helene
1h21'50
13h56'23
FRA  BIRON (64)
413
205
M  DUPUY Julien
1h22'25
12h58'23
FRA  CRAMPAGNA (09)
414
234
M  HAUTBOIS Jean
1h23'02
13h56'23
FRA  MASLACQ (64)
415
430
M  PERRODO Franck
1h23'50
14h04'37
FRA  LES P'TITS MOTEURS (86)
416
33
M  LAFORGUE Jean Michel
1h24'48
13h22'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
417
72
M  PROVENZA Valentin
1h25'27
14h18'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
418
116
M  LATRILLE Yannick
1h26'33
14h18'07
FRA  VIC EN BIGORRE (65)
419
502
M  BERTRAND Hervé
1h27'38
13h34'28
FRA  ADRENALINE 33 (33)
420
458
M  CIBOT Valentin
1h28'42
10h57'05
FRA  LAHONCE (64)
421
87
M  MOT Baptiste
1h33'50
12h10'24
FRA  TRAIL ET GENOUX CAGNEUX (09)
Dernière mise à jour le 25/04/2023 06:55:19