Classement par Catégorie
70 KM DES CITADELLES


    Femme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
103
F  ARCHAMBEAU Juliette
8h43'01
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
2
198
F  TRUMEAU Laura
9h15'17
FRA  RMT (66)
3
122
F  GAUTHIER Solenne
9h39'00
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
4
353
F  ROUQUIE Céline
9h49'41
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
5
433
F  BARRAS Lucie
10h08'47
FRA  LIMOUX (11)
6
332
F  MENANTEAU Chloé
10h59'07
FRA  RAPV (85)
7
31
F  VOLANTE Anais
11h35'32
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)
8
263
F  ADAM Victoire
13h11'43
FRA  MURS-ERIGNE (49)
9
252
F  BORDES Helene
13h56'23
FRA  BIRON (64)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
439
F  EGALON Melanie
8h34'44
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
2
369
F  AUDEBERT Marie
9h54'39
FRA  UACBRIOUX (79)
3
77
F  MARTY Laëtitia
10h10'50
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE (82)
4
380
F  DAMIANIZ Lolita
10h14'27
SUI  SUISSE
5
521
F  MARTINEZ Olivia
10h45'25
FRA  TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE (37)
6
211
F  MAGENTI Aurélie
11h06'22
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
7
52
F  BECHU Manon
13h29'56
FRA  PIBRAC (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
169
F  SAXE Aurelie
10h23'37
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB/CMC/ASC ATHLETHISME (11)
2
42
F  JACUCCI Audrey
11h03'09
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (34)
3
259
F  PLANTIE Marine
11h38'33
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
4
172
F  GARCIA Aurelie
11h41'59
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
5
361
F  PEREZ Géraldine
11h46'05
FRA  SEILHAN (31)
6
145
F  LAZARO CHERMAT Soazig
12h19'38
FRA  MAGRIN (81)
7
39
F  MATHE Mélanie
12h33'39
FRA  JAB (65)
8
210
F  LACAM Nathalie
13h08'01
FRA  VEDAS ENDURANCE (34)
9
12
F  MONLEZUN Emilie
13h42'25
FRA  JUILLAN (65)
OTL
32
F  AUBERT Julie
Hors Délais
FRA  SENTENAC D'OUST (09)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
120
F  TRIGUEROS GARROTE Silvia Ainhoa
8h52'03
ESP  TEAM SCARPA (ESPAGNE)
2
192
F  CAZALOT Sabine
11h05'36
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
3
203
F  CATROUX Valerie
11h48'23
FRA  TRIVELOCE (44)
4
478
F  MICHIELAN Cécile
12h14'08
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
5
479
F  FLAMBEAUX Charlotte
12h14'09
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
6
460
F  LAMBERT Christine
12h59'55
FRA  MJC PLAN DE CUQUES (13)
7
527
F  PEREIRA Rose Marie
14h09'15
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DE CARALP (09)
DNF
359
F  TAURINES Stéphanie
Abandon
FRA  TEAM WICKED (40)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
335
F  BRO Karine
10h42'57
FRA  RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS LEZITRAIL (34)
2
278
F  LE CORNEC Katia
11h10'10
FRA  ATHETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY (56)
3
529
F  MALLET Maryline
11h19'04
FRA  MONTARDON ACHILLES (64)
4
390
F  LAVERGNE Valerie
12h15'34
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
5
321
F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
12h27'02
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
6
71
F  ANXOINE Sophie
12h40'10
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE (64)
7
35
F  LOTIS Sandra
14h11'27
FRA  ACPAMIERS (09)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
127
F  WURRY Nathalie
11h03'35
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME (33)
2
336
F  AUBERT Anne-Marie
11h44'48
FRA  CHANTEPIE (35)
3
248
F  MOREAU ROBERT Nathalie
12h37'24
FRA  SPIRIDON 16 (16)
4
328
F  HOURTAL Aude
13h34'29
FRA  LAVAL DU TARN (48)
5
516
F  NAVARRO Nicole
13h45'39
FRA  AC PAMIERS (09)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 6

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
167
F  RELLAND Carole
14h30'12
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE (87)

    Homme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
166
M  PHILLIPPON Elliot
7h46'05
FRA  TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES (09)

    Homme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
333
M  MENANTEAU David
6h39'56
FRA  RAPV (85)
2
471
M  COLZATO Mathieu
7h00'25
FRA  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)
3
159
M  ETCHEVERRIGARAY Patxi
7h59'20
FRA  SARE (64)
4
17
M  PREVOT Marc
8h08'10
FRA  S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE (40)
5
330
M  DURAND Rémy
8h09'44
FRA  SAINT-MARTIN-LA-PALLU (86)
6
398
M  GUSTAVE Clement
8h10'01
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
7
491
M  DUMSER Ronan
8h52'48
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
8
415
M  GOUAZÉ Pierre
8h58'48
FRA  LES PUJOLS (09)
9
506
M  VARAIS Andy
9h08'43
FRA  TEAM VV (31)
10
325
M  ACHARD Ludovic
9h15'38
FRA  TOURCOING (45)
11
136
M  VAQUERO Christopher
9h41'29
FRA  CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS / PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME (40)
12
515
M  BARBIERE Jean Baptiste
9h43'20
FRA  1RCP (31)
13
43
M  DESMIER Clement
9h46'29
FRA  CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79)
14
14
M  CALDONAZZO Romain
9h48'33
FRA  PUYVALADOR (66)
15
224
M  MARGERIDOU Allan
9h51'04
FRA  VENISSIEUX (69)
16
421
M  NOURRY Aurélien
9h51'04
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
17
174
M  HENOC Steeve
9h58'46
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
18
525
M  DUTAP Valentin
10h00'22
FRA  SAINT GIRONS (09)
19
517
M  DESSORT Romain
10h07'22
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
20
243
M  BORDES Cyril
10h08'24
FRA  ARTHEZ DE BEARN (64)
21
349
M  PIN Maxime
10h11'08
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
22
59
M  MARTINEAU Benjamin
10h14'43
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET (31)
23
311
M  BIBÉ Alexandre
10h19'05
FRA  MEILLON (64)
24
465
M  PARTHENAY Yoann
10h25'59
FRA  CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79)
25
453
M  SALVATGE Bastien
10h35'19
FRA  WISE TRAIL / COSATRAIL (31)
26
318
M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
10h37'25
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
27
518
M  DEMAZURE Lucas
10h37'28
FRA  ASD81 (81)
28
422
M  MOUFFOK Brice
10h45'11
FRA  MONTJOIE-EN-COUSERANS (09)
29
181
M  CANONNE Erwan
10h45'30
FRA  RMT (66)
30
13
M  LOZE Jean-Baptiste
10h46'23
FRA  FOULEES PORTES DARIEGE PYRENEES (75)
31
417
M  FRANÇOIS Amaury
10h50'26
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
32
155
M  UHART Joan
10h51'30
FRA  SARA KORRIKA (64)
33
458
M  CIBOT Valentin
10h57'05
FRA  LAHONCE (64)
34
469
M  BEYLIER Julien
11h18'03
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
35
440
M  FREY Fabien
11h21'39
FRA  MAZERES (09)
36
362
M  VERGONJEANNE Robin
11h46'06
FRA  SEILHAN (31)
37
142
M  MANDON Maxime
11h56'30
FRA  TEAM PBL (63)
38
133
M  JUNGBLUT Jonathan
11h56'40
FRA  TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)
39
463
M  BIARD Antoine
11h58'33
FRA  APY TRAINING (09)
40
441
M  PRAT Gaëtan
12h06'25
FRA  MONTFERRIER (09)
41
158
M  DELFOSSE Baptiste
12h37'42
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
42
99
M  ROBINET Nicolas
13h56'01
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
43
72
M  PROVENZA Valentin
14h18'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
125
M  GILABERT Nicolas
Abandon
FRA  LE MESNIL LE ROI (78)
DNF
146
M  FILLEAU Clément
Abandon
FRA  BAGNERES-DE-BIGORRE (65)
DNF
97
M  MORILLO Jérôme
Abandon
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
DNF
208
M  LECERF Valentin
Abandon
FRA  SPIRIDON (09)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
289
M  RAFFIN Alan
7h16'55
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (17)
2
4
M  ABBAL Nicolas
7h21'36
FRA  PYRENEES PERSONAL TRAINING / LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (64)
3
367
M  CONTRÉ Fabien
7h42'04
FRA  UAC BRIOUX (79)
4
124
M  VALADE Pablo
7h46'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
505
M  NOYES Adrien
8h27'20
FRA  COUSERANS CYCLISTE (09)
6
474
M  LINARD Maxime
8h34'45
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
7
7
M  GILBERT Damien
8h38'16
FRA  AVENIR ATURIN ATHLETISME (32)
8
165
M  LOYAU Stéphane
8h38'25
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
9
182
M  GIARD Tristan
8h58'12
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
10
199
M  FAIVRE-DUBOZ Samuel
8h59'47
FRA  CSN (09)
11
262
M  DUPIN Clément
9h10'09
FRA  MURS-ERIGNE (49)
12
476
M  MARC Thibault
9h11'22
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
13
464
M  MOULIN Bertrand
9h12'52
FRA  MEZENS (81)
14
376
M  JAMET Stevie
9h18'58
FRA  LEFFE RUNNING CLUB (31)
15
107
M  BILLY François
9h33'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
438
M  HUBERT Samuel
9h35'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
443
M  MAVIEL Olivier
9h36'45
FRA  FOULEES VERTES DE LALO (12)
18
183
M  SABATTIER Florent
9h41'47
FRA  LOUBENS (09)
19
401
M  MESSAGER Fabien
9h54'04
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
20
10
M  LAGARDE Jérôme
9h56'19
FRA  TEAM DPOTES (09)
21
503
M  BRETHONNET Anthony
10h03'09
FRA  ST ELIX LE CHATEAU (31)
22
161
M  GROH Olivier
10h08'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
228
M  TOURNIÉ Vincent
10h20'00
FRA  BESSENS (82)
24
244
M  POINTEAU Jonathan
10h22'12
FRA  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)
25
112
M  LARDEUX Thomas
10h28'07
FRA  RAPV (85)
26
111
M  COT Nicolas
10h34'03
FRA  MALLEON (09)
27
134
M  MARC Florent
10h37'11
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
28
428
M  PENAUD Jérémy
10h37'22
FRA  ODOS (65)
29
381
M  LOUISIN Kevin
10h47'51
FRA  A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX (33)
30
138
M  FRECHOU Mathias
10h49'31
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLETISME LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
31
247
M  DAVID Jeremy
10h51'27
FRA  RAPV (85)
32
468
M  VOLTIGEUR Guillaume
10h51'56
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
33
405
M  DELRIEU Loic
10h55'16
FRA  3PCT (09)
34
81
M  RUBIO Loic
10h56'09
FRA  SAINT-CASTIN (64)
35
189
M  GARCIA BLANCO Kevin
11h01'30
ESP  ESPAGNE
36
511
M  LUNGU Victor
11h03'38
FRA  3-RPIMA (11)
37
67
M  FERNANDES Jordan
11h08'15
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
38
79
M  JOLIVET David
11h12'08
FRA  LAFITOIS TRAIL (47)
39
257
M  PECERO Benoit
11h33'11
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
40
222
M  NEAU Julien
11h38'29
FRA  RAPV (85)
41
190
M  BARRETEAU Sylvain
11h38'29
FRA  RAPV (85)
42
80
M  LANDREVIE Valentin
11h38'39
FRA  BEAUSSAIS (79)
43
402
M  DURAND Frédéric
11h42'56
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
44
188
M  PETIT Florent
11h46'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
246
M  SACHOT Nicolas
11h52'10
FRA  RAPV (85)
46
135
M  DA CUNHA Cédric
11h56'41
FRA  MONT FOURCATRAIL (09)
47
434
M  PECORINO Remy
11h58'43
FRA  SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON (33)
48
266
M  BERNARD Mathieu
12h10'34
FRA  RAPV (85)
49
88
M  CHARAZAC Yann
12h28'06
FRA  ALVIGNAC (46)
50
418
M  DELCUROU Anthony
12h43'27
FRA  DEYME (31)
51
63
M  VINCENT Yannick
12h43'56
FRA  BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65)
52
484
M  CHOPINET Cédric
12h45'32
FRA  DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE (85)
53
306
M  GUILBAUD Pierre
12h54'06
FRA  RAPV (85)
54
75
M  BESCOND Anthony
12h59'36
FRA  CAP09 (09)
55
69
M  BOHERE Pierre
13h46'28
FRA  UPA 66 (66)
DNF
312
M  ANGLADE Romain
Abandon
FRA  AC AUTERIVE (31)
DNF
157
M  BASCAING Jeremie
Abandon
FRA  LESCURE (09)
DNF
427
M  PINON Jonathan
Abandon
FRA  JOUE LES TOURS (37)
DNF
108
M  BACOU Fabien
Abandon
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
291
M  GHIRARD Florent
7h16'55
FRA  RMT (66)
2
177
M  LENGAY Christophe
7h48'24
FRA  ARIEGE CYCLES (09)
3
290
M  COSSON Emile
8h20'45
FRA  MONTFERRIER (09)
4
38
M  COURTHIEU Pierre-André
8h46'48
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
5
60
M  FOUET Nicolas
8h49'49
FRA  AMICALE DES POMPIERS DE COGNAC (16)
6
411
M  BERTRANNE Lionel
8h49'59
FRA  1000 PATTES VICQUOIS (65)
7
3
M  DARNIS Aubry
8h50'08
FRA  JOGG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON (86)
8
156
M  BELLEAU Cyrille
8h50'14
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (11)
9
456
M  COUGUL Xavier
9h01'39
FRA  CAZENAVE SERRE ALLENS (09)
10
347
M  ROSSO Olivier
9h01'41
FRA  LERAN (09)
11
227
M  CAPELLE Aurélien
9h03'48
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
12
363
M  JEANNIN Nicolas
9h07'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
364
M  HAGEMANN Sylvio
9h07'21
FRA  CADALEN (81)
14
235
M  LARRIPA Arnaud
9h09'24
FRA  ASA FORTICHE (31)
15
214
M  TARGUES Herve
9h15'19
FRA  RMT (66)
16
523
M  BARTHES Ludovic
9h15'24
FRA  CASTRES (81)
17
448
M  LAURENS Benoît
9h16'18
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
18
118
M  DAGON Florent
9h19'19
FRA  TEAM PBL (63)
19
472
M  BOESSO Fabien
9h23'24
FRA  AURIGNACOURT/ TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
20
399
M  ALVES Ludovic
9h23'24
FRA  MERCUS-GARRABET (09)
21
454
M  THIEBAULT Jérémie
9h29'49
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
22
47
M  SARTHOU Julien
9h29'50
FRA  UAL (65)
23
324
M  DUMORA Gabriel
9h44'30
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)
24
316
M  BERNARD Fabien
9h49'18
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
25
93
M  MASCLET Pierre
9h51'07
FRA  ENTREPIERRE (04)
26
271
M  TISANÉ Nicolas
9h51'25
FRA  SAINT VINCENT (31)
27
105
M  PUJOL Fabien
9h52'13
FRA  SOS PREMA (31)
28
34
M  CHAMPION Mickaël
9h53'04
FRA  LES FEES SAUBENOISE (31)
29
414
M  BURNEL Sébastien
9h58'17
FRA  CAP09-COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
30
508
M  EISENHUT Raphaël
10h03'24
FRA  DU 5KM A L'ULTRATRAIL (81)
31
276
M  BOURNONVILLE Stephane
10h05'18
FRA  TEAM COIFFURE/PASSION VARILHES (09)
32
284
M  ARNAUD Sébastien
10h05'22
FRA  SAINTE SUZANNE (09)
33
431
M  HERMANT Laurent
10h06'35
FRA  BOL D'AIRBUS (44)
34
317
M  LOPEZ Olivier
10h08'10
FRA  LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34)
35
406
M  MONTANINO Mathieu
10h08'25
FRA  SAINT NAZAIRE (44)
36
186
M  BERTHEAU Emilien
10h08'26
FRA  RAPV (85)
37
37
M  MIEULET Mathieu
10h11'41
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
38
480
M  GIRAUD Franck
10h13'28
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
39
36
M  GHANEM Bachir
10h21'49
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
40
307
M  PRADEL Benjamin
10h22'18
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
41
191
M  COURTEJAIRE Gérard
10h22'18
FRA  CAVANAC (11)
42
231
M  CASTANIE Jerome
10h22'32
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
43
345
M  BURLAUD Antony
10h35'15
FRA  ITXASSOU (64)
44
126
M  GASC Benoit
10h37'38
FRA  FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (31)
45
496
M  SILLY Bernard
10h45'28
FRA  US TALENCE (33)
46
379
M  RESSEGUIER Jonathan
10h47'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
240
M  GRAIZEAU Frédéric
10h47'51
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS (85)
48
308
M  CAMPDORAS Karl
10h52'07
FRA  TEAM PLAIEMOBILES (46)
49
137
M  DESCOINS Stéphane
10h52'08
FRA  VERNET TRAIL (09)
50
238
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
10h52'45
FRA  VILLEBRUMIER (82)
51
501
M  SIEURAC Pierre
10h52'58
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
52
170
M  DUNAC Matthias
10h57'19
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
53
139
M  DE PABLO Nicolas
10h58'43
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (11)
54
6
M  PASQUIER Pierrick
11h03'15
FRA  ALVIGNAC (46)
55
242
M  GOUAS Guillaume
11h03'47
FRA  RAPV (85)
56
513
M  LEBACQ Matthieu
11h15'56
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
57
467
M  BLANC Frederic
11h18'02
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
58
23
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
11h19'06
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
59
194
M  JAQIR-GRANGER Youssef
11h20'20
FRA  MURET AC /TEAM ENDURANCESHOP/VTTCG (31)
60
344
M  CRAMPES Julien
11h33'12
FRA  BAYONNE (64)
61
507
M  BARBEY Josselin
11h34'12
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
62
293
M  JOLIVARD Thibault
11h38'26
FRA  FERRIERES SUR ARIEGE (09)
63
220
M  CHANTREAU Romain
11h38'28
FRA  RAPV (85)
64
147
M  ALEXANDRE Nicolas
11h38'30
FRA  RAPV (85)
65
437
M  CANTIN Hyacinthe
11h41'15
FRA  SPIRIDON LAVELANET (09)
66
374
M  DENIZART Gabriel
11h41'49
FRA  BILLÈRE (64)
67
171
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
11h42'01
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
68
164
M  NIBAU Aurelien
11h56'31
FRA  VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL (63)
69
204
M  DARBILLY David
11h57'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
1
M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
11h58'20
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET (31)
71
239
M  AMOSSE Romain
12h01'13
FRA  ASPP 86 (86)
72
115
M  SANS Grégory
12h01'51
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
73
285
M  GRESSETTE Yves
12h07'06
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
74
119
M  FOUQUET Guillaume
12h08'46
FRA  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
75
87
M  MOT Baptiste
12h10'24
FRA  TRAIL ET GENOUX CAGNEUX (09)
76
53
M  MAURON Sylvain
12h11'16
FRA  MAC 47 (47)
77
168
M  AUGE-CABANIER Arnaud
12h21'28
FRA  TAHAMURAS MURET (31)
78
78
M  BRUNET Jordan
12h26'28
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE (64)
79
96
M  MORAIS Paulo
12h30'36
FRA  SAUSSENS (31)
80
373
M  CHARRETEUR Yannick
12h38'56
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU (64)
81
424
M  DELNOTT Pierre
12h40'22
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
82
338
M  CHANE-KANE Yves
12h43'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
83
195
M  LESCURE Boris
12h45'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
84
288
M  IBRAHIM Hamidou
12h46'15
FRA  LAFFITOIS TRAIL (82)
85
29
M  BREMAND Marc
12h53'40
FRA  ACPA (85)
86
89
M  POIROUX Jérôme
12h53'40
FRA  RAPV (85)
87
265
M  MIGNÉ Nicolas
12h55'49
FRA  BELESTA (09)
88
205
M  DUPUY Julien
12h58'23
FRA  CRAMPAGNA (09)
89
382
M  PASQUER Yannick
13h00'26
FRA  LES TRAILERS DU PIC ST LOUP (34)
90
393
M  OLLIVIER Jean-Christophe
13h03'37
FRA  RAID'YON (85)
91
206
M  MAJOREL Julien
13h31'55
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
92
56
M  DARTIGUES Guillaume
13h44'59
FRA  CAMBO-LES-BAINS (64)
93
530
M  MICHEL Gildas
13h58'04
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAIHARD (09)
94
106
M  BITARD Grégory
14h11'02
FRA  MALLEON (09)
95
116
M  LATRILLE Yannick
14h18'07
FRA  VIC EN BIGORRE (65)
DNF
272
M  CASTILLO Mathieu
Abandon
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS (31)
DNF
76
M  IMBERT Joel
Abandon
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
DNF
18
M  DOS REIS Olivier
Abandon
FRA  TEAM ZOZO (09)
DNF
213
M  CAMION Cedric
Abandon
FRA  ARIEGE CYCLES (09)
DNF
498
M  ESQUIROL Rémi
Abandon
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
DNF
51
M  CAZAJOU Thomas
Abandon
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
DNF
287
M  BERTIN Willy
Abandon
FRA  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85)
DNF
237
M  JIMENEZ David
Abandon
FRA  VARILHES (09)
OTL
9
M  TRICOIRE Simon
Hors Délais
FRA  ASSOCIATION DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE (85)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
15
M  JOURDAIN Guillaume
8h15'07
FRA  RAPV (85)
2
85
M  BROSSARD Laurent
8h28'34
FRA  LA BASTIDE DE SEROU (09)
3
110
M  DUBOS David
8h33'24
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
4
337
M  PIGEAU Vincent
8h38'25
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
5
384
M  MONTANINO Nicolas
8h41'28
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
6
274
M  POUËSSEL Yves
8h52'06
FRA  NANTES (44)
7
365
M  RAUFAST Didier
9h04'16
FRA  MERCENAC (09)
8
95
M  GASQUET Sylvain
9h06'59
FRA  LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81)
9
304
M  ROPTIN David
9h11'11
FRA  AURIGNAC (31)
10
264
M  DIAMANT Mickaël
9h16'38
FRA  ROSPORDEN OXYGENE (29)
11
301
M  THIBAULT Cedric
9h17'51
FRA  GAN (64)
12
46
M  DESSILLA Stéphane
9h19'13
FRA  CAROUX X TRAIL (81)
13
486
M  CALLE Wilfried
9h48'53
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
14
320
M  SORLI Jerome
9h49'05
FRA  BPBO (31)
15
342
M  BERNICOT Christophe
9h52'31
FRA  RAC SAINT ESTEVE (66)
16
16
M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
9h56'01
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
17
151
M  PASERO Cedric
10h01'39
FRA  ASPB JOGGING BERGERAC (24)
18
429
M  GRASSAUD Stephane
10h02'38
FRA  RABAT LES TROIS SEIGNEURS (09)
19
100
M  LAPRUN Pierre
10h08'05
FRA  CHIERRY JY COURS (02)
20
477
M  GORDO Lilian
10h08'25
FRA  FOULEE DES TROIS QUILLES (11)
21
8
M  PIGNOL Ghislain
10h09'13
FRA  LES TRAILEURS DU MARENSIN (40)
22
132
M  LAFAT Arnaud
10h10'13
FRA  RAPV (85)
23
277
M  MOREAU Yohann
10h20'30
FRA  MOEZE (17)
24
19
M  GERDIL Jerome
10h21'00
FRA  CHATEAUNEUF (16)
25
202
M  CATROUX Simon
10h26'44
FRA  TRIVELOCE (44)
26
273
M  VALETTE Sebastien
10h29'40
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
27
494
M  LE MOIGNE Loic
10h30'30
FRA  BREIZH ATAO (66)
28
282
M  MAYER Guilhem
10h31'20
FRA  VARILHES (09)
29
140
M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
10h32'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
283
M  FROMARD Mathias
10h32'56
FRA  FUTSAL MERCUS (09)
31
354
M  SAMSON Julien
10h35'48
FRA  MONS (21)
32
341
M  MARQUEZ Laurent
10h37'21
FRA  ASA LES FORT'ICHES - TUC TRIATHLON (31)
33
302
M  CHARDON Christophe
10h38'29
FRA  1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES (86)
34
378
M  PUNCH Laurent
10h38'51
FRA  ACA AUTERIVE (31)
35
407
M  LUMET Thomas
10h38'52
FRA  RAID LANDES AVENTURES (64)
36
485
M  RODRIGUES Florian
10h45'10
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
37
298
M  ANDOURA Sharif
10h50'40
FRA  TEAM MONTAGNE ET ASCENSIONS (BELGIQUE)
38
455
M  FABRE Grégory
10h51'47
FRA  TEAM BONNERY /GLOBETRAILEURS (11)
39
436
M  BRUGNEROTTO Sebastien
10h51'48
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
40
489
M  MARTIN Frank
10h51'49
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
41
221
M  MORANTE Nicolas
10h52'33
FRA  TEAM PIZZZA'YOLO / VFFUMISTERIE (09)
42
388
M  FERREIRA Martin
10h58'13
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
43
128
M  SOUYEAUX Jerome
11h17'49
FRA  JAB BORDERES COURSE (65)
44
201
M  GUÉRARD Marc
11h18'31
FRA  MM (31)
45
416
M  ROQUES Sébastien
11h21'37
FRA  BESSENS (82)
46
371
M  LEBOEUF David
11h26'35
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
47
395
M  GOUBET Raphael
11h28'49
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
48
459
M  GOURJAULT Cédric
11h29'00
FRA  ALBI (81)
49
292
M  LABBE Jérôme
11h31'24
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
50
117
M  SANCIER Romain
11h34'12
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
51
102
M  JEANNAILLAC Eric
11h35'15
FRA  SALVIAC (46)
52
258
M  MOULUT Guillaume
11h38'35
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
53
281
M  MAYSLICH Mikael
11h48'17
FRA  VARILHES (09)
54
385
M  HERAULT Vincent
11h59'08
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (46)
55
425
M  VERGUET Stephane
11h59'27
FRA  LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE (09)
56
150
M  TONEL David
12h03'04
FRA  FLR LE MONTEIL (24)
57
28
M  MOREL Sébastien
12h03'04
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
58
352
M  BOUDON Denis
12h03'53
FRA  USMA (47)
59
49
M  ALLEAUME Yann
12h04'02
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
60
426
M  AURE Jimmy
12h15'54
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
61
314
M  PETITJEAN Thomas
12h17'23
BEL  ACCO-TRAILER DES FAGNES (BELGIQUE)
62
299
M  LIEVEAUX Sebastien
12h20'07
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
63
65
M  AYRAULT Alexandre
12h24'27
FRA  NIORT (79)
64
212
M  DAGUISE Johan
12h24'28
FRA  LES LUCS SUR BOULOGNE (85)
65
44
M  EMERIT Stephane
12h24'38
FRA  ELAN CAPIANNAIS (33)
66
260
M  BOUVIER Emmanuel
12h26'27
FRA  MONTARDON ACHILLE (64)
67
40
M  ALFONSO David
12h33'46
FRA  BORDERES SUR L'ECHEZ (65)
68
343
M  BOGDEL Alexandre
12h36'04
FRA  PARISOT (81)
69
225
M  TRIBALLEAU Mathias
12h42'05
FRA  RAPV (85)
70
451
M  ROCHETEAU Sébastien
12h43'10
FRA  RAPV (85)
71
160
M  GAUTHIER Fréd
13h04'05
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
72
368
M  VILLAR Julian
13h07'00
ESP  GRANDE-BRETAGNE
73
162
M  CAUBEL Yohan
13h11'48
FRA  VAL31 (31)
74
268
M  GIUSTI Lionel
13h11'48
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
75
41
M  CAPOUL David
13h11'48
FRA  CAMBON LES LAVAUR (81)
76
143
M  FEAU Cédric
13h11'49
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
77
70
M  LAMOTHE Frédéric
13h15'07
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
78
57
M  LUCAT Nicolas
13h22'22
FRA  MONTGAUCH (09)
79
62
M  LAPEGUE Sébastien
13h24'00
FRA  LABENNE (40)
80
45
M  PLANTIEU Cyril
13h34'03
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
81
526
M  NANDJAYE Eddy
13h41'37
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
82
326
M  BROUSSEAU Manuel
13h45'19
FRA  SAINTE SOULLE (17)
DNF
178
M  LE PROVOST Yann
Abandon
FRA  ALLEMAGNE
DNF
22
M  GOUJON Gaëtan
Abandon
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
DNF
339
M  KERISORET David
Abandon
FRA  MURET (31)
DNF
419
M  ANEL Fabrice
Abandon
FRA  CESCAU (09)
DNF
219
M  GRELIER Patrice
Abandon
FRA  RAPV (85)
DNF
327
M  LEFEVRE Sebastien
Abandon
FRA  ANGOULINS (17)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
173
M  BOINEAU Yannick
9h22'19
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
2
420
M  SAINT-PAULIT Stephane
9h24'15
FRA  RIMONT (09)
3
358
M  BARC Herve
9h27'45
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
4
184
M  CLERC Jean-Marc
9h32'00
FRA  LANS EN VERCORS (38)
5
193
M  DESCAMPS David
9h35'17
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
6
375
M  ROUGIÉ Jérôme
9h43'45
FRA  AYNAC (46)
7
462
M  AUROY Richard
9h45'57
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
8
482
M  PEREIRA Frederic
9h48'11
FRA  MERCUS GARRABET (09)
9
334
M  BRANA Olivier
9h56'27
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
10
315
M  LAMOR Frédéric
9h58'48
FRA  BRAUD AC (33)
11
73
M  MASDIEU Remy
10h01'12
FRA  FOIX (09)
12
185
M  FERAT Philippe
10h15'50
FRA  NOE (31)
13
123
M  BAJUL Xavier
10h21'50
FRA  CALMONT (31)
14
130
M  DUFOUR Damien
10h28'28
FRA  TEAM TRAIL THUIR (66)
15
488
M  ROUSSIGNÉ Fabrice
10h42'04
FRA  1000 PATTES VICQUOIS (65)
16
253
M  DOS SANTOS Michel
10h50'29
FRA  BERUGES SPORT NATURE (86)
17
25
M  CAMPANER Frédéric
10h53'07
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
18
233
M  LAGREE Frederick
10h53'26
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
19
442
M  CAMPI Franck
10h56'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
386
M  HOURNAU Vincent
10h58'58
FRA  AURILLAC (15)
21
229
M  PALAISINE Pierre
11h06'21
FRA  ACFC CARCASSONNE (11)
22
215
M  LAFON Nicolas
11h13'41
FRA  LES CLOCHES-PIEDS (81)
23
470
M  GUEMAS Pascal
11h13'42
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
24
499
M  LEROUX Sylvain
11h20'05
FRA  CERET (66)
25
66
M  FAVENNEC Erwan
11h21'38
FRA  AC AUTERIVE (31)
26
68
M  MORICEAU Bruno
11h28'25
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
27
313
M  ACERBIS Alain
11h35'28
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D OLMES (09)
28
391
M  BILLOUX Hervé
11h43'02
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
29
510
M  GODDE Frederic
11h43'41
FRA  RAPETOU (33)
30
403
M  NEDONCELLE Eric
11h50'50
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (11)
31
294
M  TRICOIRE Fabrice
11h55'10
FRA  LA CHAPELLE-HEULIN (44)
32
84
M  GOUBIOU Sylvain
11h59'49
FRA  CASTELJALOUX (47)
33
495
M  QUESADA Thierry
12h01'39
FRA  PEUJARD (33)
34
473
M  NEULAT Benoit
12h01'50
FRA  ST SULPICE DE ROYAN (17)
35
355
M  VIEIRA Jose
12h03'57
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
36
389
M  FONROUGE Marc
12h15'34
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
37
392
M  GAILLARD Gilles
12h15'34
FRA  AURILLAC (15)
38
522
M  CAUSSARIEU Valery
12h16'44
FRA  RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE (78)
39
397
M  METAYER David
12h18'41
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
40
236
M  BAUDOIN Fulbert
12h22'54
FRA  MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)
41
444
M  RICHETIN Stéphane
12h24'43
FRA  ADRENALINE 33 (33)
42
179
M  CURBILIÉ Jean François
12h25'47
FRA  CA BIRAC 82 (82)
43
280
M  LE MERCIER Michel
12h27'08
FRA  KERFOURN (56)
44
348
M  FRESLON Patrice
12h37'16
FRA  A.C.PAMIERS (09)
45
245
M  SUIRE Thierry
12h43'57
FRA  SPIRIDON16 (16)
46
329
M  GUESSARD Yann
12h50'32
FRA  MAS-SAINT-CHELY (48)
47
209
M  BORT Laurent
13h06'20
FRA  NOE (31)
48
30
M  CHEVALIER Frederic
13h11'49
FRA  MOUSQUETAIRES MAUREMONT RUNNING TRAIL (31)
49
432
M  RESCOUSSIER Georges
13h25'21
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
50
383
M  REYNARD Denis
13h27'08
FRA  TRAILERS DU PIC SAINT LOUP (34)
51
509
M  RINGUET Olivier
13h30'16
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
52
502
M  BERTRAND Hervé
13h34'28
FRA  ADRENALINE 33 (33)
53
331
M  PASQUALINI Gerard
13h42'03
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
54
497
M  RESCANIÈRES Lilian
13h58'05
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
55
91
M  ALADAVID Laurent
14h06'10
FRA  NAINTRE (86)
56
528
M  SERRES Philippe
14h09'17
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DE CARALP (09)
57
26
M  GUILLET Christophe
14h11'04
FRA  RAPV (85)
DNF
250
M  FAJARDO Christian
Abandon
FRA  3T (66)
DNF
409
M  FRANCOIS Christophe
Abandon
FRA  SAINT-MARTIN-DE-LONDRES (34)
DNF
322
M  RESCOUSSIER Franck
Abandon
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
DNF
64
M  CANCELA Patrice
Abandon
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09)
DNF
279
M  LE CORNEC Philippe
Abandon
FRA  ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY (56)
DNF
449
M  HUOT Jeremie
Abandon
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
230
M  FAURE Jean-François
9h11'31
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON (15)
2
487
M  DANJOU Stéphane
9h16'37
FRA  TEAM PAPYCOACH (11)
3
54
M  MARQUELET Alain
10h06'21
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
4
254
M  JUSIAK Franck
10h29'42
FRA  BERUGES SPORT NATURE / ULTRAMICAL (86)
5
360
M  ANDRÉ Robert
11h03'29
BEL  CDLTTA (31)
6
483
M  BOURIANNE Thierry
11h26'29
FRA  TEAM CALOR (31)
7
323
M  GOUDEAU Nicolas
11h31'43
FRA  LES 12 14 NIORT (79)
8
200
M  LAFARGUE Patrick
11h48'22
FRA  TRIVELOCE (44)
9
445
M  SANSIQUIER Jean-Michel
11h52'52
FRA  LES PTITS MOTEURS (86)
10
82
M  BOOM Sander
12h17'45
BEL  TRTC (BELGIQUE)
11
387
M  ROUQUET Thierry
12h19'50
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
12
27
M  MONRUFFET Yannick
12h27'04
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
13
207
M  BERTUCCHI Lionel
12h40'41
FRA  CHIERRY J'Y COURS (02)
14
372
M  ORTIZ Juan
12h40'41
FRA  PONTEILLA (66)
15
492
M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
12h42'06
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
16
446
M  PELLETAN Christophe
12h42'19
FRA  ADRENALINE 33 (33)
17
461
M  TCHOUBAKLIAN Jean-Marc
12h59'56
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
18
141
M  BEBIOT Bruno
13h01'00
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE (64) (64)
19
50
M  TEULIERE Gilles
13h01'56
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
20
2
M  FOURMENT Philippe
13h06'22
FRA  AUCH ATHLETIC CLUB (32)
21
33
M  LAFORGUE Jean Michel
13h22'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
300
M  ARCIDET Jean-Michel
13h24'14
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
23
430
M  PERRODO Franck
14h04'37
FRA  LES P'TITS MOTEURS (86)
DNF
412
M  HACEN Claude
Abandon
FRA  MIMIZAN PLAGE (40)
DNF
493
M  JOURET Joël
Abandon
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
DNF
269
M  MIQUEL Gilbert
Abandon
FRA  LE FOUSSERET (31)
DNF
92
M  NAROUTA Alexei
Abandon
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
OTL
55
M  CAZENAVE Daniel
Hors Délais
FRA  SOUEIX-ROGALLE (09)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
305
M  PUJO DE LAFITOLE Jean Baptiste
10h18'53
FRA  ARCIZAC ADOUR (65)
2
346
M  PRATVIEL Jean Pascal
10h21'52
FRA  DOMESSARGUE RUNNING (30)
3
396
M  LAVIE Jean-Marc
10h57'35
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
4
196
M  BELOTTI Gerard
11h04'01
FRA  OSH HYERES (83)
5
24
M  RUBIO Noel
11h15'56
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE (33)
6
370
M  MESSAGER Francois
11h33'53
FRA  PETIT PALAIS ET CORNEMPS (33)
7
104
M  SIEURAC Josyan
11h42'02
FRA  FOULEES PORTES D 'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
8
218
M  PERRIER Christian
11h46'23
FRA  KIKOUROU (78)
9
154
M  DELFOSSE Pascal
12h27'07
FRA  JOGGIN'TOURS (37)
10
466
M  DAM Remy
12h30'37
FRA  SAUVE (30)
11
519
M  DEMAZURE Eric
12h39'07
FRA  ALBI (81)
12
450
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
12h48'33
FRA  LES BORDES SUR ARIZE (09)
13
452
M  MOGNETTI Charles
13h00'27
FRA  SAINT-MARTIN-DE-LONDRES (34)
14
410
M  DELEGLISE Michel
14h02'06
FRA  BENAIX (09)
DNF
98
M  ROBINET Jean-Jacques
Abandon
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
DNF
176
M  JEANCEL JU Denis
Abandon
FRA  VEDAS ENDURANCE (34)
DNF
223
M  ANDRE Yannick
Abandon
FRA  ALBIES (09)
DNF
500
M  BARBAS José
Abandon
FRA  TRAIL DES CITADELLES (09)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 6

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
504
M  BENET Jean Claude
11h41'26
FRA  YTRAC CLUB NATURE (15)
2
524
M  DOMINGUEZ GARRIDO Angel
12h55'16
ESP  MJC PLAN DE CUQUES (13)
3
351
M  DELZECHI Yves
13h13'22
FRA  GWADA RUN GREEN (66)
4
286
M  TEYSSIER Henri
13h49'47
FRA  SAINT MARCELLIN (38)
5
234
M  HAUTBOIS Jean
13h56'23
FRA  MASLACQ (64)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 7

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
256
M  COUTURE Jean-Louis
13h56'24
FRA  CASTETNER (64)
OTL
297
M  CAUSSARIEU François
Hors Délais
FRA  PAU (64)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 8

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
232
M  BORDES Jean
13h56'25
FRA  BIRON (64)
Dernière mise à jour le 25/04/2023 06:55:19