Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 16 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2

M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LABEGE (31)

17:47:37

3

F  VALVERDE Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROUFFIAC (81)

17:47:37

4

M  PLAZOLLES Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PARISOT (81)

17:47:37

6

M  BAYOL Marvin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRENS GAILLAC (81)

17:47:37

8

M  HERMET Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BESSIERES (31)

17:47:37

10

M  PÉGUILLAN Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOUPIAC ATHLETIC CLUB (81)

17:47:37

11

M  SINTIVE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM JAG (81)

17:47:37

12

M  PLANCHENAULT Jeremie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

17:47:37

13

M  SANCHEZ Grégorio
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALBI (81)

17:47:37

14

F  BEL Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

17:47:37

17

M  JOLY Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVAUR (81)

17:47:37

18

M  DE SOUSA Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

17:47:37

19

M  FABRE Bruno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CADALEN (81)

17:47:37

20

M  FABRE David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ANTIBES (06)

17:47:37

21

M  LAUTAR Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

17:47:37

22

M  PICARONIE Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

17:47:37

23

M  GISQUET Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAILLAC (81)

17:47:37

24

M  BOURREL Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12)

17:47:37

29

M  LAHOCHE Fabien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)

17:47:37

32

M  AMELINE Hugues
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L'ACCORDEON ALBI (81)

17:47:37

33

M  FAUCON Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

17:47:37

34

M  MIEULET Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

17:47:37

35

M  YILMAZ Ezgu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

17:47:37

37

F  DALBIN Christel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ORBAN (81)

17:47:37

38

F  BOYER Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ORBAN (81)

17:47:37

39

M  MANSOURI Rhaba
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

17:47:37

41

M  OCHANDO Tony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE SEQUESTRE (81)

17:47:37

42

M  NOGUEIRA Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81)

17:47:37

43

M  MONNIN Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

17:47:37

44

M  GERARD-DOSSIER Roman
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BONDIGOUX (31)

17:47:37

50

M  SCHNEIDER Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)

17:47:37

51

M  LEVEAUX Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81)

17:47:37

52

F  MITRA Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

17:47:37

53

M  PEIRO Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

17:47:37

54

M  URRUSTY Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)

17:47:37

55

F  SISSO Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)

17:47:37

56

M  ABAD Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BELEU (81)

17:47:37

58

M  GRANIER Jean-Noel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ALBI (81)

17:47:37

59

F  GIRAUDEAU Luisa
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALBI (81)

17:47:37

60

F  BALAT Marjorie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)

17:47:37

61

M  ECOCHARD Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

17:47:37

62

F  BONNET Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

17:47:37

63

M  BOLZINGER Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

17:47:37

65

M  CARRERA Clement
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

17:47:37

67

F  SANS Camille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)

17:47:37

69

M  VOLLE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CERCLE D'ESCRIME D'ALBI (81)

17:47:37

70

M  FILLASTRE Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)

17:47:37

71

M  GIMAT Jean Noel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

17:47:37

73

M  BOUSSEYROUX Raphaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRIVE (19)

17:47:37

76

M  PERRAULT Anthony
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)

17:47:37

77

M  SANOU Brice Lionel
BUR  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

17:47:37

78

M  PARAMELLE Alain
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  GAILLAC (81)

17:47:37

80

M  PUYAL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SWIMRUN AVENTURE (81)

17:47:37

81

M  DONNADILLE Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

17:47:37

85

F  NIEL Aalaïs
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASD81 (81)

17:47:37

86

M  DURAND Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

17:47:37

88

M  BEGA Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE SEQUESTRE (81)

17:47:37

90

M  COMBES Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TAIX (81)

17:47:37

91

M  ROSIQUE Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)

17:47:37

92

M  DIEUZE Jocelyn
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CADALEN (81)

17:47:37

93

M  CROS Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  REALMONT (81)

17:47:37

95

M  BERTONCELLO Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

17:47:37

96

M  TO Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)

17:47:37

97

M  ANDRIEU Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

17:47:37

98

M  FABRE Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES (81)

17:47:37

99

M  FRAYSSINET Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)

17:47:37

100

M  DASSIE Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ACLA (81)

17:47:37

102

F  FILLASTRE Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARSSAC (81)

17:47:37

103

M  MARQUIS Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

17:47:37

104

F  BRUGUIERE Nadege
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE FRAYSSE (81)

17:47:37

105

M  LE GAILLARD Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)

17:47:37

106

M  BERTRAND Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

17:47:37

107

M  LAMY Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ARTHES (81)

17:47:37

111

M  TOULOUSE Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GAILLAC VELO CLUB (81)

17:47:37

112

M  LACOSTE Gregoire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

17:47:37

113

M  TERRAL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACLA (81)

17:47:37

114

M  COURIOL Eddy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

17:47:37

116

M  ALLUSSE Gautier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

17:47:37

117

M  GUICHARD Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACLA ALBAN ❤️ (81)

17:47:37

118

M  THEPAUT Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GANG EASY SWIMRUN OCCITAN (11)

17:47:37

119

F  JALBY Lucille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ACLA (81)

17:47:37

120

M  COTY Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARTHES (81)

17:47:37

121

M  GATTI Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBAN (81)

17:47:37

122

M  FORCADELL Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIVIERES (81)

17:47:37

123

M  CADAUX Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC2L (31)

17:47:37

124

F  CHAPPERT Christelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

17:47:37

125

M  GRANIER Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASD81 (81)

17:47:37

126

M  DEGRET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASD81 (81)

17:47:37

127

M  VILELA Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)

17:47:37

128

M  LIEBMANN Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)

17:47:37

129

M  NIGRIS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)

17:47:37

130

F  BOUTES Vanessa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SALIES (81)

17:47:37

133

M  VILLENEUVE Benoît
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

17:47:37

134

F  VANDENWEGHE Audrey
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

17:47:37

135

M  MARRE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SWIMRUN AVENTURE (81)

17:47:37

136

M  GALISSIER Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

17:47:37

138

M  BENARFA Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

17:47:37

139

F  ROUYRE Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

17:47:37

140

M  DELSOL Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MYTRIBE (81)

17:47:37

142

M  LE CORRE Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN (44)

17:47:37

143

F  LEDUC Gaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN (44)

17:47:37

144

M  GUARDIA Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81)

17:47:37

145

M  LE CORRE Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVAUR (81)

17:47:37

146

M  BRIGNOLI Jean.baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBON D'ALBI (81)

17:47:37

147

M  SUC Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES POMMADES (81)

17:47:37

148

M  THIBAULT Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

17:47:37

149

M  NOBLET Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACLA ALBAN (81)

17:47:37

150

F  FARGIER Élise
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)

17:47:37

151

F  NOYRIGAT Florence
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

17:47:37

152

F  GUILLEMIN Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

17:47:37

154

F  FERRE Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

17:47:37

155

F  FERRAZ Carole
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

17:47:37

156

M  TOURNABIEN Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

17:47:37

157

M  MALBERT Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

17:47:37

158

M  TOURNABIEN Mathéo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)

17:47:37

159

M  BÉZIAT Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DECATHLON ALBI (81)

17:47:37

160

F  STROM TEJSEN Maria Magdelene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

17:47:37

161

M  AVILES Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

17:47:37

162

M  UCHAN Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

17:47:37

1

M  BOURCIER Aurélien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAMBON (81)

Non Partant

5

F  QUARIN Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

7

M  RIBELLES Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

9

M  CHUQUET Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPORT7 CROSS TRANING (81)

Non Partant

15

M  BRUT Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAGRUNNING (81)

Non Partant

16

M  JEAN-FRANÇOIS Calvin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

Non Partant

25

F  BOIS Perrine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

26

F  COUTIER Elise
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

27

F  CHAMONTIN Loïs
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

28

M  DOUBLIER Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

30

M  GOMES FERREIRA Carlos
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COSATRAIL (31)

Non Partant

31

F  PEREIRA NUNES RODRIGO Emeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

36

M  PAOLI Adrien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FREJAIROLLES (81)

Non Partant

40

M  OUFFA Karim
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81)

Non Partant

45

M  HUBERT Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

46

F  AMORETTI Jade
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

Non Partant

47

M  SCANDELLA Tristan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

Non Partant

48

M  AMIEL Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

49

M  FRILEUX Loic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

57

M  ROOS Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L'UNION (31)

Non Partant

64

M  PETURY Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UVMAZAMET (81)

Non Partant

66

M  FLIES Kurt
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TERSSAC (81)

Non Partant

68

M  FOURES Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ROUFIAC (81)

Non Partant

72

M  ARTUSO Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LOMBERS (81)

Non Partant

74

M  DARROUY Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

Non Partant

79

F  ALLART Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)

Non Partant

82

M  MARCHAND Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)

Non Partant

83

M  CREPON Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)

Non Partant

84

F  POULIN Pascalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)

Non Partant

87

M  DELEUIL Adrien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VALENCE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)

Non Partant

89

M  HOUPLAIN Cyprien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

94

M  MARTIN Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

101

M  SCHIAVON Jean-Véran
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

Non Partant

108

M  BOFFÉ Frederic
BEL  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES POTOS ROSES SOMBREFFE (81)

Non Partant

109

F  DEVIC Tatiana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)

Non Partant

110

M  RIVIÈRE Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

115

M  PAULHE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACLA ALBAN (81)

Non Partant

131

M  RAYSSIGUIER David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SALIES (81)

Non Partant

132

F  LARTIGUE Marie Cécile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SALIES (81)

Non Partant

137

M  BARAT Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLATE (31)

Non Partant

141

M  SIRE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CADALEN (81)

Non Partant

153

M  ASSIE Silvere
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC LACAUNE (81)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 11/03/2023 20:14:45