Classement Général
21 KM DE BLAGNAC


<
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
6
M  FERNANDEZ Nicolas
1h11'06
1h11'06
1° M
1° M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE (31)
2
85
M  DAIREAUX Paul
1h11'50
1h11'50
2° M
1° SE
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
3
5
M  EZEQUEL Maxime
1h11'53
1h11'53
3° M
2° SE
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
4
1612
M  GUTEMA Adisu
1h11'54
1h11'54
4° M
3° SE
ETH  FIGEAC AC (46)
5
9
M  LUCAS Maxime
1h13'08
1h13'08
5° M
4° SE
FRA  BOULOGNE (92)
6
4
M  BORDES Nathanael
1h13'59
1h13'59
6° M
1° M2
FRA  CA SAINT-GIRONS (09)
7
1089
M  LALBA Clément
1h14'35
1h14'31
7° M
5° SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
8
7
M  FILLON Arnaud
1h14'44
1h14'43
8° M
2° M0
FRA  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)
9
1309
M  MORELLO Clement
1h14'54
1h14'54
9° M
3° M0
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON (32)
10
1123
M  CARRIERE Hugues
1h15'21
1h15'17
10° M
6° SE
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON (12)
11
10
M  FOUCOIN Pierre-Henri
1h15'25
1h15'23
11° M
7° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
1050
M  M’TIR Moulay
1h15'29
1h15'27
12° M
1° M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
13
542
M  DEVIMEUX Pierre
1h15'34
1h15'33
13° M
8° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (75)
14
528
M  MASSAT Max
1h15'36
1h15'35
14° M
9° SE
FRA  CSA CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE (31)
15
1102
M  PESTOUR Valentin
1h15'50
1h15'48
15° M
4° M0
FRA  ARTIGUELOUVE (64)
16
179
M  GUILLOCHON Quentin
1h16'26
1h16'24
16° M
10° SE
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
17
1363
M  LABESSE Julien
1h16'33
1h16'32
17° M
2° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
1619
M  THEAU Yann
1h16'36
1h16'34
18° M
1° M3
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
19
271
M  BONNANS Régis
1h16'53
1h16'43
19° M
3° M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
20
570
M  COT Lucien
1h17'17
1h17'14
20° M
11° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
1290
M  GOUGEON David
1h17'23
1h17'15
21° M
12° SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
22
1535
M  PLENIER Nicolas
1h17'25
1h17'20
22° M
13° SE
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
23
1433
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
1h17'34
1h17'28
23° M
2° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
24
1317
M  MARRE Christophe
1h17'36
1h17'33
24° M
2° M3
FRA  MONTANS (81)
25
156
M  BAUDRY Corentin
1h17'37
1h17'35
25° M
14° SE
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
26
868
M  TERRAL Philippe
1h17'46
1h17'43
26° M
3° M3
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
27
1524
M  HOURUGOU Arthur
1h17'47
1h17'34
27° M
15° SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
28
1391
M  DURIF Nicolas
1h17'50
1h17'48
28° M
16° SE
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
29
764
M  SOHIER Bastien
1h17'55
1h17'52
29° M
5° M0
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
30
1186
M  KLAARENBEEK Jaap
1h18'04
1h18'01
30° M
4° M1
NED  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
31
43
M  DUREAU Frederic
1h18'15
1h18'15
31° M
5° M1
FRA  RUNNING 92 (92)
32
721
M  AUTES Vincent
1h18'28
1h18'23
32° M
17° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
33
1467
M  ESTRADE Jean-Loup
1h18'47
1h18'45
33° M
1° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE ATHLETISME CAPITOLE (31)
34
2
F  UWAMBAJIMANA Janette
1h18'52
1h18'50
1° F
1° SE
RWA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE
35
1372
M  DEVRIESE Jocelyn
1h18'54
1h18'39
34° M
18° SE
FRA  LAURAGUEL (11)
36
695
M  BACLES Mickaël
1h18'56
1h18'56
35° M
19° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
37
64
M  BUFFARD Sébastien
1h18'59
1h18'58
36° M
6° M1
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
38
1410
M  HILAIRE Julien
1h19'10
1h19'07
37° M
20° SE
FRA  PTNF (31)
39
1103
M  CHEVALIER Franck
1h19'24
1h19'22
38° M
7° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
40
1231
M  VALERY Benoit
1h19'30
1h19'20
39° M
8° M1
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
41
772
M  RÉVEILLÈRE Louis
1h19'39
1h19'37
40° M
2° ES
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
42
197
M  MARTINEZ GOMEZ Joan
1h19'55
1h19'52
41° M
6° M0
ESP  BLAGNAC (31)
43
455
M  MALLARD Thomas
1h19'57
1h19'50
42° M
21° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
750
M  VACHON Matthieu
1h19'59
1h19'57
43° M
22° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
701
M  DUFFILLO Bastien
1h20'00
1h19'57
44° M
9° M1
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
46
344
M  SAINCET Axel
1h20'03
1h20'01
45° M
23° SE
FRA  PESSAC AC (33)
47
127
M  YILMAZ Ezgu
1h20'15
1h20'08
46° M
24° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
1163
M  NKOMBO Gaston
1h20'20
1h20'15
47° M
4° M3
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)
49
1144
M  JÉHANNO Maël
1h20'25
1h20'20
48° M
25° SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
50
1343
M  CARMOUZE Quentin
1h20'27
1h20'22
49° M
26° SE
FRA  COMPEX (65)
51
1205
M  SICARD Jérémie
1h20'40
1h20'34
50° M
27° SE
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
52
968
M  PUISAIS Frederic
1h20'54
1h20'51
51° M
3° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
53
799
M  DESCOUBES Yan
1h21'02
1h21'00
52° M
28° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
54
1441
M  BURLOT Vincent
1h21'17
1h21'11
53° M
7° M0
FRA  TRAIL 140 (31)
55
46
M  BUCHET Damien
1h21'24
1h21'22
54° M
4° M2
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
56
484
M  LOGRECO Jean-Yves
1h21'41
1h20'19
55° M
5° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
1554
M  DUPUY Lionel
1h22'17
1h22'08
56° M
10° M1
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31)
58
1516
M  BRAVO SANCHEZ Javier
1h22'26
1h22'23
57° M
8° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
747
M  ZOLADEK Cedric
1h22'53
1h22'48
58° M
29° SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
60
149
M  CARRERAS Jean Michel
1h23'04
1h22'53
59° M
11° M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
61
984
M  JAFFRES Ewen
1h23'08
1h23'06
60° M
30° SE
FRA  TRI12 RODEZ (12)
62
677
M  JOUFFRE Damien
1h23'09
1h23'07
61° M
12° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
63
698
M  TOULON Antoine
1h23'26
1h23'16
62° M
31° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
1490
M  GINISTY Baptiste
1h23'29
1h23'22
63° M
13° M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
65
847
M  LABIT Laurent
1h23'39
1h23'36
64° M
6° M2
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)
66
1143
M  PETRISSANS Thomas
1h23'42
1h23'38
65° M
5° M3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNIG (31)
67
1494
M  BONNEMORT Stephane
1h23'47
1h23'41
66° M
14° M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
68
1521
M  RECHE Anthony
1h23'50
1h23'40
67° M
9° M0
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
69
775
M  TERRINHA Hugo
1h23'56
1h23'49
68° M
3° ES
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
70
1534
M  TORRES Loric
1h24'00
1h23'49
69° M
32° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
1129
M  NAUDET Kévin
1h24'07
1h23'51
70° M
33° SE
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
72
535
F  SAINT-CRIQ Laurie
1h24'15
1h24'08
2° F
2° SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
73
276
M  DELAIR Benoit
1h24'27
1h24'24
71° M
34° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
74
700
M  BERGES Alexandre
1h24'29
1h24'23
72° M
10° M0
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
75
145
M  ROLDAN Julien
1h24'35
1h24'31
73° M
11° M0
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
76
1638
M  BONNET Médéric
1h24'37
1h24'33
74° M
35° SE
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
77
1486
M  TERRACHER Julien
1h24'41
1h24'39
75° M
15° M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
78
716
M  CANTIE Julien
1h24'45
1h24'30
76° M
36° SE
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
79
900
M  MUCCIO Rémi
1h24'48
1h24'44
77° M
12° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
80
272
M  LEBRUN Gregory
1h24'51
1h24'50
78° M
13° M0
FRA  POMPIERS AURIGNAC (31)
81
618
M  DUCLOS Maxime
1h24'59
1h24'54
79° M
37° SE
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
82
377
M  JURADO Eric
1h25'11
1h25'04
80° M
7° M2
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
83
954
M  DEROUALLE Cyrille
1h25'11
1h25'06
81° M
38° SE
FRA  LATTES (34)
84
305
M  CORNIER Rémi
1h25'12
1h25'03
82° M
39° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
642
M  BALP Rémi
1h25'12
1h25'06
83° M
40° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
86
1427
M  PIPERAUX Axel
1h25'14
1h25'13
84° M
16° M1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
87
759
M  RESSIJAC Anthony
1h25'15
1h25'10
85° M
14° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
48
M  LAPORTE Mickael
1h25'17
1h25'14
86° M
41° SE
FRA  ANGLET (64)
89
45
M  AESCHELMANN Virgile
1h25'18
1h25'14
87° M
15° M0
FRA  LES TROMPETTES DU MONT-BLANC (31)
90
1470
M  BUISSON Dominique
1h25'21
1h25'16
88° M
6° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
91
884
M  MAULEON Sylvain
1h25'22
1h25'22
89° M
8° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
1544
M  MAIZEL Clement
1h25'24
1h25'18
90° M
17° M1
FRA  VELO CLUB AURIAC (19)
93
1088
M  GAY Guillaume
1h25'33
1h25'26
91° M
16° M0
FRA  #BLABLARUN (31)
94
1011
M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
1h25'35
1h25'32
92° M
1° M4
FRA  ES THAON* (88)
95
774
M  BACOU Nicolas
1h25'41
1h25'29
93° M
17° M0
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
96
485
M  VIGNEAU Benoit
1h25'45
1h25'40
94° M
18° M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
97
256
F  WENDLING Laura
1h25'46
1h25'40
3° F
3° SE
FRA  S/L FC HAGUENAU (67)
98
1225
M  GAUBERT Julien
1h25'47
1h25'42
95° M
9° M2
FRA  CA BEGLAIS (33)
99
996
M  DA SILVA SEABRA Alexis
1h25'52
1h25'52
96° M
42° SE
FRA  US TALENCE* (33)
100
165
M  LALLOUETTE Régis
1h26'02
1h25'58
97° M
7° M3
FRA  ATHLE 46 (46)
101
176
M  RICART Nathan
1h26'06
1h26'02
98° M
43° SE
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
102
1576
M  BATSUKH Uuganbayar
1h26'09
1h25'24
99° M
44° SE
MGL  CARCASSONNE (11)
103
1380
M  PARQUIN Florent
1h26'10
1h25'51
100° M
45° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
104
355
M  PROVOST Pierre
1h26'11
1h26'07
101° M
19° M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
105
1488
F  ORTA TALENS Cristina
1h26'20
1h26'13
4° F
1° M2
FRA  TARHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
106
1528
M  PONS Fabien
1h26'21
1h26'16
102° M
10° M2
FRA  DDX (31)
107
394
F  ONN Sally
1h26'29
1h26'26
5° F
1° M1
GBR  BLAGNAC SC (31)
108
1036
M  FONTES Thierry
1h26'34
1h26'28
103° M
8° M3
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) (09)
109
1259
M  FERNANDEZ Jean Christophe
1h26'39
1h26'32
104° M
9° M3
FRA  ENCAUSSE LES THERMES (31)
110
703
M  NAGHMOUCHI Younss
1h26'42
1h26'37
105° M
18° M0
ESP  REINOSA RUNNING (31)
111
228
M  RODRIGUEZ Florian
1h26'42
1h26'39
106° M
46° SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
112
1221
M  SAYOU Mathieu
1h26'44
1h26'32
107° M
47° SE
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
113
38
M  POTRON Gérald
1h26'45
1h26'35
108° M
20° M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
114
417
M  MONGE François
1h26'55
1h26'48
109° M
19° M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
115
1108
M  DAURIGNAC Guillaume
1h27'01
1h26'51
110° M
21° M1
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON (32)
116
189
M  ZAMMIT Aurélien
1h27'02
1h26'56
111° M
48° SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
117
1597
M  GUILLERM Arthur
1h27'12
1h27'01
112° M
49° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
118
1555
M  BLANC-BEYNE Thibault
1h27'20
1h27'07
113° M
50° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
119
744
M  DELAS Mathieu
1h27'32
1h27'18
114° M
20° M0
FRA  CA PORTETS (33)
120
733
M  ETCHEBARNE Yohan
1h27'39
1h27'39
115° M
51° SE
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
121
1314
M  CHIRON Nicolas
1h27'40
1h27'36
116° M
11° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
122
1310
M  PERRUSSEL Ronan
1h27'45
1h26'48
117° M
22° M1
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
123
434
M  BRUN Olivier
1h27'51
1h27'43
118° M
12° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
124
945
M  TANGUY Damian
1h27'52
1h27'43
119° M
52° SE
FRA  ASMT (31)
125
614
M  BOCHATON Julien
1h27'55
1h27'39
120° M
53° SE
FRA  TOAC SQUASH (31)
126
682
M  TARFA Chérif
1h27'56
1h27'54
121° M
23° M1
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
127
924
M  BOURDIC-GIRARD Desire
1h27'58
1h27'51
122° M
54° SE
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
128
1426
M  AUBLANC Jérémie
1h28'02
1h27'58
123° M
24° M1
FRA  PTNF (31)
129
1463
M  FARGETON Laurent
1h28'05
1h27'57
124° M
13° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
130
1074
M  HATILIP William
1h28'10
1h28'05
125° M
10° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
131
963
M  URCUN Mathieu
1h28'11
1h28'01
126° M
14° M2
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
132
1374
M  DIDIER Benjamin
1h28'11
1h27'54
127° M
55° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
133
1177
M  LAPOMME Cedric
1h28'12
1h27'59
128° M
56° SE
FRA  OLEMPS (12)
134
952
M  RICCIARDI Sebastien
1h28'14
1h28'04
129° M
25° M1
FRA  USCOLOMIERS NAT / ALTEN (31)
135
443
F  GIL Florence
1h28'21
1h28'17
6° F
2° M2
FRA  FC OLORON (64)
136
1298
M  TRAP Jérémy
1h28'22
1h28'13
130° M
26° M1
FRA  AUCH TRIHATLON (32)
137
163
M  TRANIER Thibaut
1h28'32
1h28'24
131° M
21° M0
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
138
1428
M  GRIVEL Quentin
1h28'35
1h28'25
132° M
57° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
139
1165
M  BENHAMOU Jonathan
1h28'39
1h28'36
133° M
58° SE
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
140
1098
M  ALBALADEJO Vincent
1h28'44
1h28'33
134° M
59° SE
FRA  CCCP (31)
141
986
M  MALVEZIN David
1h28'49
1h28'46
135° M
27° M1
FRA  15EME PARALLELE (15)
142
418
M  CRON Olivier
1h28'50
1h28'44
136° M
60° SE
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
143
1394
M  DECHELOTTE Diego
1h28'51
1h28'04
137° M
22° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
144
1156
M  HENRY Thibaud
1h28'55
1h28'47
138° M
23° M0
FRA  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
145
777
F  FILHOS Marjorie
1h28'57
1h28'49
7° F
3° M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
146
662
M  DESPUJOL Laurent
1h28'59
1h28'53
139° M
2° M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
147
1070
M  SANCHEZ Mathieu
1h28'59
1h28'52
140° M
61° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (09)
148
1447
M  BHAGWANANI Ravindra
1h29'01
1h28'59
141° M
11° M3
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
149
561
M  GIOVANNANGELI Vincent
1h29'02
1h28'55
142° M
62° SE
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
150
1013
M  PANTALACCI Nicolas
1h29'05
1h28'55
143° M
15° M2
FRA  UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
151
299
M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
1h29'06
1h28'59
144° M
63° SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (31)
152
648
M  RECHARD Julien
1h29'06
1h29'02
145° M
24° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
153
1192
M  YVETOT Mickael
1h29'08
1h28'56
146° M
25° M0
FRA  HAPPY RUNNERS (87)
154
1589
M  BELLANNÉ Julien
1h29'18
1h29'07
147° M
64° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
155
1067
M  STICKANN Cédric
1h29'20
1h29'10
148° M
26° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
156
530
M  MORELLATO David
1h29'25
1h29'14
149° M
28° M1
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
157
237
M  POUEYTES Adrien
1h29'29
1h29'17
150° M
65° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
158
637
M  FITE Stéphane
1h29'32
1h29'19
151° M
27° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
691
M  PIANEZZE Joris
1h29'36
1h29'23
152° M
28° M0
FRA  COURIR-FONSEGRIVES (31)
160
601
F  DESMARAIS Amélie
1h29'40
1h29'37
8° F
4° SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
161
229
M  LAMAIN Benjamin
1h29'41
1h29'27
153° M
29° M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
162
736
M  DUBUS Quentin
1h29'42
1h29'37
154° M
66° SE
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
163
1322
M  ZAMORE Stéphane
1h29'42
1h29'29
155° M
29° M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
164
625
M  MOSSON Aurélien
1h29'43
1h29'18
156° M
16° M2
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
165
1604
M  CARR Sebastian
1h29'44
1h29'41
157° M
67° SE
GBR  BELLEGARDE-DU-RAZES (11)
166
730
M  TOULZA Baptiste
1h29'44
1h29'38
158° M
30° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
167
1648
M  ALONSO Jean-Francois
1h29'46
1h29'38
159° M
17° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
168
227
M  BECHTAOUI Mohamed Jalal
1h29'48
1h29'45
160° M
68° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
169
959
M  MONTIL Benjamin
1h29'48
1h29'45
161° M
31° M0
FRA  15EME PARALLELE (15)
170
1295
M  CHARLES Christopher
1h29'49
1h29'41
162° M
12° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
171
61
M  DROUARD David
1h29'49
1h29'38
163° M
32° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
172
1371
M  LE GOFF Wilfried
1h29'53
1h29'50
164° M
30° M1
FRA  PTNF (31)
173
448
M  PARAIS Adrien
1h29'53
1h29'40
165° M
69° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
174
1170
M  BEELEN Marc
1h29'57
1h29'45
166° M
3° M4
NED  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
175
729
M  HOURS Xavier
1h30'09
1h30'02
167° M
13° M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
176
160
M  POUCHAN Laurent
1h30'09
1h30'02
168° M
18° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
177
915
M  CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Louis
1h30'11
1h29'54
169° M
70° SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
178
693
F  RÜBKE Wiebke
1h30'27
1h30'20
9° F
4° M2
GER  VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31)
179
1369
M  KINT Laurent
1h30'30
1h30'30
170° M
19° M2
FRA  REALVILLE (82)
180
814
M  ROCHER Floris
1h30'41
1h30'41
171° M
4° ES
FRA  BASSENS (73)
181
647
M  CARBOU Damien
1h30'48
1h30'44
172° M
33° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
182
1063
M  GAULTIER Laurent
1h30'49
1h30'34
173° M
31° M1
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
183
1495
M  LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc
1h30'51
1h30'46
174° M
14° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
184
1081
M  FREYTET Jean-Michel
1h30'51
1h30'37
175° M
4° M4
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
185
1085
M  DESVIGNES Hugo
1h30'52
1h30'16
176° M
71° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
186
119
M  GORSE Frédéric
1h30'54
1h30'47
177° M
20° M2
FRA  SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT (47)
187
517
M  BARON Maxime
1h30'57
1h29'44
178° M
72° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
188
1233
M  HUILLET Bertrand
1h31'00
1h30'47
179° M
15° M3
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
189
760
M  ARQUEY Antonin
1h31'16
1h31'06
180° M
73° SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
190
1471
M  CHEVALLIER Stéphane
1h31'17
1h31'07
181° M
21° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
191
1169
M  MARE Bruno
1h31'27
1h31'20
182° M
5° M4
FRA  ORGUEIL (82)
192
416
M  BREL Maxime
1h31'28
1h31'20
183° M
74° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
193
796
M  EYCHENNE Kevin
1h31'30
1h31'19
184° M
34° M0
FRA  LESCUNS (31)
194
101
M  FELIX Tony
1h31'30
1h30'40
185° M
32° M1
FRA  MOULIS (09)
195
919
M  MONTSEGUR Vincent
1h31'31
1h31'26
186° M
35° M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
196
564
M  OGNIER Benoit
1h31'34
1h31'34
187° M
22° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
197
1620
M  DUTHEIL Julien
1h31'39
1h31'30
188° M
33° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
198
1119
M  GIORDAN Laurent
1h31'45
1h31'21
189° M
23° M2
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
199
568
F  ALQUIER Magali
1h31'47
1h31'27
10° F
5° M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
200
342
M  CILICI Florent
1h32'00
1h31'50
190° M
75° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
201
808
M  DROBNIEWSKI Bastien
1h32'02
1h31'54
191° M
76° SE
FRA  US TALENCE* (33)
202
1527
M  TAFFET Bruno
1h32'02
1h31'48
192° M
24° M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
203
1138
M  PORTILLA Anthony
1h32'04
1h31'52
193° M
34° M1
FRA  HAPPY RUNNERS (87)
204
447
M  ESNAULT Antony
1h32'07
1h32'05
194° M
36° M0
FRA  SAM TRIATHLON (33)
205
1635
M  SCHNITZLER Bastien
1h32'09
1h31'51
195° M
77° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
206
908
M  FERREIRA Vitor
1h32'18
1h32'14
196° M
16° M3
POR  15EMEPARALLELE (15)
207
329
M  BALLESTER Eric
1h32'20
1h32'13
197° M
17° M3
FRA  STADE MONT DE MARSAN (40)
208
1059
M  MAURIES Julien
1h32'34
1h32'25
198° M
35° M1
FRA  CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
209
266
M  GUÉRIN Stéphane
1h32'38
1h32'23
199° M
78° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
210
477
M  MAILLARD Vincent
1h32'38
1h32'20
200° M
79° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
211
1336
M  MASSE Gael
1h32'39
1h32'30
201° M
80° SE
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
212
363
M  PUJOLS Florian
1h32'40
1h32'02
202° M
5° ES
FRA  MONDOUZIL (31)
213
710
M  MAGNAT Gontran
1h32'43
1h31'49
203° M
36° M1
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
214
860
M  GIROT Déwi
1h32'46
1h31'06
204° M
6° ES
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
215
1376
M  PASSADE Romain
1h32'46
1h32'33
205° M
37° M0
FRA  ASAT TISSEO KANGOUROU (31)
216
999
M  RUEL Tom
1h32'49
1h32'34
206° M
81° SE
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
217
1117
M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
1h32'50
1h32'45
207° M
18° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
218
408
M  NAVARRO Erik
1h32'51
1h32'34
208° M
82° SE
USA  AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON (84)
219
323
M  DRONNE Nathan
1h32'55
1h32'46
209° M
83° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
220
973
F  CHOURY Léa
1h32'56
1h32'36
11° F
5° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
221
1216
M  COMET Joachim
1h32'56
1h32'46
210° M
7° ES
FRA  VINCENNES (94)
222
1541
M  BOURDA Pierre
1h32'57
1h32'47
211° M
8° ES
FRA  LES KENYANS BLANCS (64)
223
444
M  ESPELETTE Lionel
1h32'58
1h32'44
212° M
25° M2
FRA  ASB PELOTE ARETTE (64)
224
1193
M  BUZON Stéphane
1h33'02
1h32'36
213° M
19° M3
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
225
1446
M  DE MAUPEOU Matthieu
1h33'04
1h32'16
214° M
38° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
226
1496
M  MORIN Damien
1h33'04
1h32'38
215° M
84° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
227
1540
M  MAILLOT Christophe
1h33'08
1h32'59
216° M
20° M3
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
228
146
F  LACOSTE Lucile
1h33'11
1h33'07
12° F
6° SE
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
229
1558
M  PECH Jean-Christophe
1h33'12
1h32'53
217° M
85° SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
230
646
F  RUGGIERI Cyrielle
1h33'13
1h33'08
13° F
7° SE
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
231
82
M  VERNIERES Florian
1h33'14
1h32'55
218° M
86° SE
FRA  GRENADE (31)
232
858
M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
1h33'16
1h32'16
219° M
37° M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
233
696
F  BALOGH Blanka
1h33'16
1h33'08
14° F
8° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
234
794
F  LABEDAN Julie
1h33'16
1h32'16
15° F
2° M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
235
957
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
1h33'20
1h33'17
16° F
6° M2
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
236
857
F  LECOMTE Domitille
1h33'21
1h32'21
17° F
1° M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
237
903
M  PALAU Benjamin
1h33'24
1h33'12
220° M
39° M0
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
238
1276
M  MILLOIS Florent
1h33'29
1h33'29
221° M
38° M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
239
1526
M  GOURDOUX Eric
1h33'30
1h33'26
222° M
21° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
240
402
M  CAMERON Angus
1h33'30
1h33'22
223° M
22° M3
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
241
421
M  DOUDEMENT Matthieu
1h33'34
1h33'29
224° M
39° M1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
242
350
M  ALDIGÉ Etienne
1h33'35
1h33'19
225° M
87° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
243
24
F  PEYRASSOU Cecile
1h33'37
1h33'35
18° F
1° M3
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
244
594
M  JIMENEZ Philippe
1h33'43
1h33'27
226° M
40° M0
FRA  PINEL HAUTERIVE (47)
245
937
M  LECONTE Romain
1h33'43
1h33'30
227° M
40° M1
FRA  MURET AC (31)
246
1095
M  NOVAIS CALAO Martim
1h33'44
1h33'18
228° M
88° SE
POR  TOULOUSE (31)
247
579
M  GRANIZO Maxime
1h33'46
1h33'34
229° M
9° ES
FRA  RAID INSA INP (31)
248
429
M  DESROUSSEAUX Joël
1h33'49
1h33'39
230° M
41° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
249
669
M  GARCIA MARTIN Bernardo
1h33'58
1h33'47
231° M
1° M5
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
250
415
M  VERVIN Cyril
1h33'58
1h33'58
232° M
42° M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
251
182
M  LASCOUX Alexis
1h34'03
1h33'47
233° M
89° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
252
1632
M  SILVEIRA MORAIS Philippe
1h34'04
1h33'55
234° M
26° M2
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
253
1337
M  HO-CHANG Wilson
1h34'11
1h33'26
235° M
90° SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
254
849
M  PAPAIX René
1h34'12
1h33'42
236° M
6° M4
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
255
427
M  DUCHAMP Didier
1h34'13
1h34'05
237° M
7° M4
FRA  STADE MONT DE MARSAN (40)
256
203
M  VICENTE Cedric
1h34'13
1h33'57
238° M
91° SE
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
257
1076
M  SUTEAU Pierre
1h34'15
1h33'41
239° M
41° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
258
31
M  MASSON Matthieu
1h34'18
1h33'56
240° M
92° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
259
1060
F  GORGUES Marie
1h34'23
1h34'12
19° F
7° M2
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)
260
1455
M  LE STANC Vincent
1h34'25
1h33'36
241° M
93° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
261
1599
M  BRISSARD Benjamin
1h34'29
1h33'37
242° M
94° SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
262
597
M  ROIZANT Julien
1h34'31
1h34'20
243° M
43° M1
FRA  DURAN (32)
263
1442
M  FOUQUIER Yann
1h34'33
1h34'26
244° M
42° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
264
147
M  FERNANDEZ Théo
1h34'33
1h34'16
245° M
95° SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
265
1199
M  VANUXEM Mickael
1h34'40
1h33'34
246° M
23° M3
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
266
1518
M  CHAREYRE Hugo
1h34'40
1h34'30
247° M
96° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
267
722
M  SCHWARZ Mickael
1h34'42
1h34'35
248° M
27° M2
FRA  ESPRIT SPORT (31)
268
1361
M  PANGER Guillaume
1h34'57
1h34'31
249° M
97° SE
FRA  STADE MONTOIS ATHLETISME (31)
269
1207
M  REID Vehi'atua
1h34'58
1h34'40
250° M
98° SE
FRA  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)
270
1182
M  LE DROFF Olivier
1h35'00
1h34'33
251° M
24° M3
FRA  NOILHAN (32)
271
1584
M  DELBERT Christophe
1h35'01
1h34'56
252° M
8° M4
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
272
349
M  PYTHON Brice
1h35'02
1h34'57
253° M
99° SE
CMR  TOULOUSE (31)
273
1485
M  BOURGUERE Florent
1h35'05
1h34'35
254° M
100° SE
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
274
718
M  ATLAN Frederic
1h35'05
1h34'42
255° M
43° M0
FRA  L UNION (31)
275
1154
M  DI MICELI Ermanno
1h35'06
1h35'06
256° M
44° M1
FRA  OHANA TRIATHLON (81)
276
1287
M  FERS Didier
1h35'07
1h34'49
257° M
28° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
277
39
M  DARGUY Ludovic
1h35'08
1h34'55
258° M
101° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
278
633
F  ROUGEMAILLE BOUITA Laura
1h35'10
1h34'23
20° F
9° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
279
240
F  HARSCOET Gwenael
1h35'11
1h35'06
21° F
8° M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
280
735
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
1h35'18
1h35'16
22° F
2° M0
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
281
921
M  DAROT Laurent
1h35'18
1h35'15
259° M
29° M2
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
282
1151
M  SUEUR Gregory
1h35'18
1h35'03
260° M
25° M3
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
283
1330
M  NEVEUX Fabien
1h35'20
1h34'57
261° M
102° SE
FRA  FRONTON (31)
284
1390
M  GESTA Julien
1h35'22
1h34'50
262° M
44° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
285
494
M  MALLON Marcel
1h35'25
1h34'24
263° M
30° M2
GER  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
286
141
M  SEGUIN Côme
1h35'31
1h35'13
264° M
45° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
287
1624
M  STAHL Pierre-Aurélien
1h35'35
1h35'19
265° M
103° SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
288
296
M  VAZ Manuel
1h35'38
1h35'32
266° M
9° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
289
51
M  NICOLAS Yannick
1h35'43
1h35'30
267° M
46° M0
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
290
1437
M  GUELTON Mathis
1h35'46
1h35'27
268° M
104° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
291
805
M  RAZUREL Anthony
1h35'46
1h35'26
269° M
105° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
292
1012
M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
1h35'51
1h35'37
270° M
45° M1
FRA  I-RUN.FR (31)
293
295
M  SIMONNEAU Julien
1h35'59
1h35'30
271° M
1° JU
FRA  BALMA (31)
294
1153
M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
1h35'59
1h35'40
272° M
31° M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
295
1062
M  FIGUET Loic
1h35'59
1h35'50
273° M
47° M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
296
1629
M  LE MORTELLEC Ronan
1h36'00
1h35'52
274° M
46° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
297
1097
M  DAUGE Stephane
1h36'02
1h35'52
275° M
26° M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
298
864
M  GIRET Antony
1h36'05
1h35'53
276° M
32° M2
FRA  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)
299
1201
M  DAUTREMER Nicolas
1h36'05
1h35'55
277° M
106° SE
FRA  US TALENCE* (33)
300
77
M  HERAN Roger
1h36'06
1h35'56
278° M
10° M4
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
301
757
M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
1h36'10
1h35'53
279° M
47° M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
302
1440
M  BONNET Valentin
1h36'14
1h36'03
280° M
107° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
303
184
M  ANTUNES Christian
1h36'16
1h36'01
281° M
48° M1
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
304
708
M  CAMMAS Sébastien
1h36'18
1h35'22
282° M
49° M1
FRA  L UNION (31)
305
370
M  GAMBINO Enzo
1h36'19
1h35'52
283° M
108° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
306
1511
M  PLANAT Thibaut
1h36'20
1h36'09
284° M
109° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
307
242
M  ARNAL Julien
1h36'27
1h36'08
285° M
48° M0
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (15)
308
1075
M  LAFFON Benjamin
1h36'28
1h36'12
286° M
49° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
309
1453
M  BALDI Jean-Paul
1h36'33
1h36'20
287° M
2° M5
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
310
1631
M  LASSERRE Romain
1h36'34
1h36'18
288° M
50° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
311
1244
M  FAYE Sebastien
1h36'35
1h36'00
289° M
50° M1
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
312
208
M  ROBERT Paul
1h36'37
1h34'47
290° M
110° SE
FRA  UHSA BEBE! (31)
313
1245
M  VAQUETTE Yann
1h36'39
1h36'39
291° M
51° M0
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
314
400
M  PINEL Thibaut
1h36'45
1h36'36
292° M
10° ES
FRA  PORTO-VECCHIO (20)
315
613
F  LEGRAND Carole
1h36'48
1h36'41
23° F
9° M2
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
316
1228
M  GABALDA Philippe
1h36'48
1h36'29
293° M
27° M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
317
223
M  RIBES Jean Michel
1h36'50
1h35'50
294° M
28° M3
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
318
1344
M  LAFON Jean Baptiste
1h36'53
1h36'30
295° M
51° M1
FRA  DDX (31)
319
1028
M  LASCAUX Philippe
1h36'54
1h36'47
296° M
3° M5
FRA  PIN BALMA (31)
320
109
M  SEGERAL Fabien
1h36'54
1h36'24
297° M
52° M0
FRA  VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
321
108
M  GALLET Yann
1h36'57
1h36'46
298° M
29° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
322
1547
M  ASSIE Alexandre
1h37'10
1h36'15
299° M
111° SE
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
323
1016
M  ANIORTE Kevin
1h37'13
1h36'14
300° M
112° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
324
1603
F  BOUYSSI Aurélie
1h37'14
1h36'49
24° F
10° SE
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
325
338
M  DELPECH Dorian
1h37'15
1h36'53
301° M
113° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
326
1381
M  DUBOIS DOROGI Vincent
1h37'18
1h36'54
302° M
114° SE
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
327
1407
M  DIEMER Franck
1h37'19
1h37'00
303° M
30° M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
328
103
F  CANAVESE Claude
1h37'19
1h37'06
25° F
3° M1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
329
645
M  COURBOULAY Fabien
1h37'21
1h36'35
304° M
115° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
330
979
M  TURREL Nicolas
1h37'24
1h37'00
305° M
52° M1
FRA  L'UNION (31)
331
1531
M  TEYSSEDOU Jonas
1h37'24
1h36'23
306° M
116° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
332
1223
M  DELABROYE Maurice
1h37'27
1h36'56
307° M
33° M2
FRA  CCC31 (31)
333
1626
F  PITON Marie
1h37'30
1h36'55
26° F
11° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
334
1586
M  BESSOU Vincent
1h37'33
1h36'47
308° M
53° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
335
1578
M  ARTIÈRE Thomas
1h37'34
1h37'16
309° M
54° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
336
246
F  COLLAVINI Marie
1h37'35
1h37'04
27° F
12° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
337
509
F  PONS Doriane
1h37'42
1h37'13
28° F
3° M0
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
338
1536
M  BARADA Clément
1h37'43
1h37'24
310° M
11° ES
FRA  CATONVIELLE (32)
339
1068
F  MONTEL Anne
1h37'45
1h37'29
29° F
13° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
340
1072
F  MONCAYO Charlene
1h37'46
1h37'34
30° F
14° SE
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN / LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES (11)
341
171
M  BESSE David
1h37'46
1h37'46
311° M
11° M4
FRA  PEZENS (11)
342
1020
M  WAGRET Axel
1h37'46
1h37'36
312° M
12° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
343
356
M  BELIJAR Aurélien
1h37'49
1h37'32
313° M
117° SE
FRA  AUCH (32)
344
737
M  POUJET Jerome
1h37'51
1h37'01
314° M
31° M3
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (46)
345
1560
M  CARTASSO Aurélien
1h37'58
1h36'55
315° M
13° ES
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
346
60
M  ROCHELLI Jean-Noel
1h38'00
1h37'55
316° M
34° M2
FRA  ATHLE 46 (46)
347
1461
M  ROBIC Philippe
1h38'04
1h38'04
317° M
53° M1
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
348
1338
M  ROY Bastien
1h38'07
1h37'47
318° M
118° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
349
916
M  CAYREY Thomas
1h38'07
1h37'44
319° M
119° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
350
1302
M  FAUGERE Herve
1h38'07
1h37'51
320° M
12° M4
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
351
67
M  LECOQ François
1h38'12
1h37'29
321° M
55° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
352
1568
M  FRANKEN Holger
1h38'14
1h37'52
322° M
35° M2
GER  TOULOUSE (31)
353
1148
M  GUERIN Grégory
1h38'24
1h38'15
323° M
36° M2
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS SAINT SULPICE (81)
354
1135
M  LEROUGE Christophe
1h38'26
1h38'13
324° M
37° M2
FRA  HAPPY RUNNERS (87)
355
150
F  SIRE Bérengère
1h38'28
1h38'16
31° F
4° M1
FRA  CARACSSONNE (11)
356
236
M  TABOURIER Marin
1h38'32
1h38'04
325° M
56° M0
FRA  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
357
1306
M  LECORNET Jean-Yves
1h38'32
1h38'22
326° M
13° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
358
824
M  COSTA Hugo
1h38'34
1h37'43
327° M
14° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
359
1195
M  BIDAL Patrice
1h38'37
1h38'26
328° M
32° M3
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
360
1253
M  LANGOUET Patrice
1h38'37
1h38'19
329° M
38° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
361
545
M  LAVIGNE Nicolas
1h38'38
1h37'49
330° M
120° SE
FRA  EYSINES (33)
362
650
F  TROUCHAUD Lorine
1h38'39
1h38'17
32° F
4° M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
363
442
M  MONSEGUR Nicolas
1h38'41
1h38'08
331° M
121° SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
364
1311
M  HERVEOU Jean-Baptiste
1h38'43
1h38'16
332° M
122° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
365
1096
M  NARDUZZI Laurent
1h38'43
1h38'22
333° M
33° M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
366
1001
M  DEBREILLY Franck
1h38'43
1h38'34
334° M
39° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
367
320
M  LAFARGUE Lionel
1h38'44
1h38'08
335° M
123° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
368
758
F  TARROUX Juliette
1h38'44
1h38'30
33° F
15° SE
FRA  RODEZ (12)
369
251
M  HOTTIN Guillaume
1h38'45
1h38'10
336° M
124° SE
FRA  OLIVET (45)
370
839
M  VERON Léo
1h38'45
1h37'36
337° M
125° SE
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
371
944
M  RAUTE Benjamin
1h38'50
1h38'40
338° M
126° SE
FRA  ASMT (31)
372
749
M  JIBARI Rachid
1h38'51
1h38'40
339° M
54° M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
373
560
M  MARCHIONI Franck
1h38'53
1h38'06
340° M
55° M1
FRA  TC SALIES DU SALAT (31)
374
532
F  PINEAU Lucile
1h38'54
1h38'32
34° F
5° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
375
1602
F  ROUSSEL Sandie
1h38'54
1h38'44
35° F
6° M0
FRA  CA BRIVE (19)
376
1505
M  PETIT Pierre-Guy
1h38'55
1h38'33
341° M
57° M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
377
1454
M  CORNUAU Yann
1h39'04
1h38'15
342° M
127° SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
378
1204
M  POUPARDIN Mathieu
1h39'04
1h38'32
343° M
128° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
379
131
M  HUART Antoine
1h39'12
1h38'31
344° M
2° JU
FRA  LANOUX (09)
380
1341
F  VILETTE Virginie
1h39'17
1h39'01
36° F
5° M1
FRA  FRAC (32)
381
1032
M  BOUSQUET Aurélien
1h39'27
1h39'14
345° M
3° JU
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
382
231
M  LE GOFF Francois
1h39'28
1h39'28
346° M
14° M4
FRA  ATHLE 46 (46)
383
1594
M  LAGALY Lilian
1h39'30
1h39'07
347° M
40° M2
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
384
514
M  PERRET Olivier
1h39'33
1h39'03
348° M
56° M1
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
385
345
M  MORGANTI Jean-Guy
1h39'33
1h39'26
349° M
129° SE
FRA  MARIGNANE (13)
386
522
M  GANDARIAS Thibault
1h39'34
1h39'04
350° M
58° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
387
1439
M  ALBOUY Dimitri
1h39'36
1h39'21
351° M
130° SE
FRA  TTM (31)
388
577
M  BERGER Romain
1h39'39
1h39'03
352° M
59° M0
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
389
1362
M  LENOIR Patrice
1h39'42
1h39'38
353° M
4° M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
390
719
M  LIZANO Thibault
1h39'46
1h39'39
354° M
131° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
391
1508
M  MATIGNON Pierre
1h39'48
1h38'08
355° M
60° M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
392
947
M  ARMENGOL Patrice
1h39'48
1h39'14
356° M
34° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
393
210
M  PAYANT Fabien
1h39'49
1h39'30
357° M
61° M0
FRA  BAZUS (31)
394
193
M  NOUVEL DE LA FLÈCHE Bastien
1h39'55
1h39'33
358° M
132° SE
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
395
71
M  DEJEAN Jérémie
1h40'00
1h39'28
359° M
133° SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
396
1523
M  TRANNOY Pierre
1h40'04
1h38'50
360° M
134° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
397
784
F  DEJEAN Prisca
1h40'08
1h39'11
37° F
7° M0
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
398
1384
M  ANDRE Hugo
1h40'09
1h39'56
361° M
135° SE
FRA  ANGLET (64)
399
932
M  ALIGÉ Emmanuel
1h40'09
1h39'48
362° M
35° M3
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
400
845
M  ANUTH Yuvnash
1h40'10
1h39'53
363° M
136° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
401
1506
M  LAGUERRE Thomas
1h40'12
1h39'28
364° M
137° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
402
676
M  LEONARDI Romain
1h40'12
1h39'44
365° M
138° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
403
1130
M  GUCATI Senad
1h40'13
1h39'48
366° M
139° SE
FRA  FRONTIGNAN (34)
404
1140
M  VANNESSON Guillaume
1h40'16
1h39'34
367° M
140° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
405
343
M  WEBER Maxime
1h40'18
1h39'48
368° M
141° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
406
684
M  DE SAINT BLANQUAT Romain
1h40'21
1h39'59
369° M
142° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
407
683
F  TURPIN-INVERNON Ghislaine
1h40'22
1h40'00
38° F
16° SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
408
1263
M  MAJESTER Pierre
1h40'25
1h40'02
370° M
57° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
409
801
M  BOURNASHEFF Michael
1h40'31
1h39'56
371° M
41° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
410
1507
M  VIDAL Julien
1h40'33
1h39'51
372° M
143° SE
FRA  ODARS (31)
411
273
M  CROENNE David
1h40'36
1h40'07
373° M
58° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
412
991
M  MORELLON Vincent
1h40'36
1h40'14
374° M
144° SE
FRA  ST ORENS (31)
413
126
M  PRATMARTY Gregory
1h40'37
1h39'58
375° M
62° M0
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
414
1566
M  DANTAS Fernando
1h40'40
1h39'38
376° M
59° M1
BRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
415
1212
M  RODRIGUEZ Jérôme
1h40'45
1h40'13
377° M
42° M2
FRA  RODEZ (12)
416
426
M  MERLE Paul
1h40'48
1h40'11
378° M
145° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
417
1010
M  CHARDRON Hugo
1h40'52
1h40'37
379° M
63° M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
418
971
M  ALBERT Olivier
1h40'54
1h40'25
380° M
15° M4
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)
419
1367
M  IA Davuth
1h40'56
1h40'29
381° M
60° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
420
541
M  RICHARD Benoit
1h40'57
1h40'33
382° M
64° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
421
1213
M  HUNT Gareth
1h40'57
1h40'34
383° M
43° M2
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
422
1217
M  LABRO Pierre
1h40'58
1h39'39
384° M
65° M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
423
867
M  DURAND Gérard
1h40'59
1h40'51
385° M
1° M6
FRA  VO2 MAX TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)
424
876
M  LIEGEARD Hugo
1h41'01
1h40'30
386° M
146° SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
425
1575
M  DELANOË Franck
1h41'02
1h40'45
387° M
61° M1
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
426
116
M  DAROLLES Jean-Philippe
1h41'12
1h40'59
388° M
62° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
427
825
F  LOUEDOC Mickaëlle
1h41'12
1h41'01
39° F
2° M3
FRA  AS LIBOURNE* (33)
428
1556
M  BRAULT Benoit
1h41'13
1h40'39
389° M
44° M2
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
429
1181
M  VERLEENE Jimmy
1h41'14
1h40'56
390° M
66° M0
FRA  CONDOM RUNNING (32)
430
1621
M  ANE Fabrice
1h41'15
1h40'55
391° M
36° M3
FRA  PJAP (31)
431
120
M  MANSOURI Kamel
1h41'16
1h40'47
392° M
45° M2
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
432
244
M  CZAKO Adrien
1h41'16
1h40'54
393° M
63° M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
433
686
M  BISCANS Benjamin
1h41'18
1h40'25
394° M
147° SE
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
434
1497
M  ZENATI Zaccharia
1h41'18
1h40'38
395° M
46° M2
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
435
1567
M  LE DIVENAH Frédéric
1h41'21
1h40'42
396° M
37° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
436
1047
M  HERRERO Vincent
1h41'29
1h41'14
397° M
47° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
437
1491
F  DUCLOUT Tiffanie
1h41'31
1h40'44
40° F
8° M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
438
1364
M  LESCARRET David
1h41'37
1h40'31
398° M
67° M0
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
439
111
M  CAMPARMO Jean-Marc
1h41'38
1h41'05
399° M
16° M4
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS DOLMES (09)
440
1049
F  DELVINGT Marie Anne
1h41'38
1h41'22
41° F
3° M3
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
441
1025
M  BIELECKI Thomas
1h41'39
1h41'22
400° M
68° M0
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
442
1630
M  DE BASTARD Philippe
1h41'41
1h41'14
401° M
17° M4
FRA  BALMA (31)
443
1289
M  VERNAY Philippe
1h41'42
1h41'11
402° M
2° M6
FRA  PLIASANCE DU TOUCH (31)
444
1268
M  BACARISSE Robin
1h41'43
1h41'28
403° M
148° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
445
543
M  ASENSIO Julien
1h41'44
1h41'31
404° M
149° SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
446
79
M  BELORGEY Tristan
1h41'49
1h41'11
405° M
150° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
447
104
M  LEVY Olivier
1h41'49
1h41'36
406° M
38° M3
FRA  OSSAGES (40)
448
1346
M  VIDALENC Laurent
1h41'50
1h41'21
407° M
3° M6
FRA  LES COUSTALATS (31)
449
365
M  CAUHAPÉ Sébastien
1h41'52
1h41'23
408° M
151° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
450
94
M  KERN Eddie-Ben
1h41'55
1h41'48
409° M
4° M6
FRA  TEAM PARIS TRIATHLON (09)
451
1304
M  PETREMENT Alain
1h41'56
1h41'16
410° M
39° M3
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
452
358
M  BESNARD Quentin
1h41'56
1h41'42
411° M
152° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
453
756
M  SARAZIN Benoît
1h41'57
1h41'42
412° M
153° SE
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
454
1512
M  AMPOFO Kodjo
1h41'57
1h41'11
413° M
154° SE
GBR  ALBI (81)
455
843
M  GUÉDON Maxime
1h41'58
1h41'28
414° M
15° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
456
1601
M  DELMAS Eric
1h42'00
1h41'50
415° M
48° M2
FRA  CA BRIVE (19)
457
1316
M  RIBES Guillaume
1h42'00
1h41'34
416° M
69° M0
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
458
1283
M  PEYRAUD Olivier
1h42'01
1h41'02
417° M
40° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
459
1079
M  VIEL Jérome
1h42'03
1h41'18
418° M
49° M2
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
460
1190
M  PETOT Christophe
1h42'03
1h41'20
419° M
64° M1
FRA  SAINT EUTROPE DE BORN (47)
461
1292
M  GARCIA Arnaud
1h42'05
1h42'00
420° M
155° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
462
1291
M  GARCIA David
1h42'05
1h41'59
421° M
65° M1
FRA  RAMASSEUR DE CHAMPIGNONS (31)
463
1515
M  BABRE Jean
1h42'05
1h41'59
422° M
70° M0
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
464
1051
M  PEREZ Mickael
1h42'06
1h40'05
423° M
66° M1
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
465
768
M  FLECHELLE Benoît
1h42'08
1h40'57
424° M
67° M1
FRA  CRBP (31)
466
740
M  NICOLO Serge
1h42'10
1h41'53
425° M
41° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
467
1112
M  BEZIAT Julien
1h42'12
1h41'28
426° M
71° M0
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
468
278
M  LE DU Yann
1h42'14
1h40'39
427° M
42° M3
FRA  TUC (31)
469
1307
M  LHOMME Quentin
1h42'17
1h40'39
428° M
156° SE
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
470
1211
M  DEL PRATO Baptiste
1h42'17
1h42'17
429° M
16° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
471
1184
M  FIGAROL Yannick
1h42'17
1h41'18
430° M
68° M1
FRA  SAINT-YBARS (09)
472
638
F  CHARENTON Lea
1h42'18
1h42'04
42° F
1° ES
FRA  ARBONNE (64)
473
741
M  BOUDON Antoine
1h42'20
1h41'55
431° M
157° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
474
257
M  RABILLON Louis-Baptiste
1h42'20
1h41'40
432° M
158° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
475
37
M  N'DAW Aly
1h42'21
1h42'21
433° M
159° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
476
1445
M  RIVALS Romain
1h42'22
1h41'41
434° M
160° SE
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
477
806
M  CASONATO Mickael
1h42'24
1h42'03
435° M
161° SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
478
846
M  MULLER Stephane
1h42'24
1h42'13
436° M
18° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
479
114
M  CIRÉ Sébastien
1h42'25
1h41'26
437° M
72° M0
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
480
1465
M  BONIELLO Giuseppe
1h42'26
1h41'09
438° M
73° M0
ITA  TOULOUSE (31)
481
117
M  METAY Marshall
1h42'27
1h41'50
439° M
162° SE
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
482
882
F  BONNANS Cécile
1h42'28
1h42'24
43° F
17° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
483
596
M  SICARD Laurent
1h42'35
1h42'15
440° M
19° M4
FRA  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
484
286
M  VALERY Jean- Pierre
1h42'35
1h42'10
441° M
43° M3
FRA  MASSAT (09)
485
1472
M  PATIES-BOCUS Guillaume
1h42'39
1h42'39
442° M
69° M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
486
623
F  MAÎTRE Sabrina
1h42'41
1h42'32
44° F
6° M1
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
487
1007
M  MALE Jean Claude
1h42'41
1h41'57
443° M
74° M0
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
488
1116
M  COLLIN PASSEDAT Titouan
1h42'42
1h41'26
444° M
4° JU
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
489
312
M  CLARIA Dominique
1h42'44
1h42'00
445° M
163° SE
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
490
105
M  FORT Corentin
1h42'45
1h41'43
446° M
164° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
491
1509
M  ECOCHARD Maxime
1h42'45
1h42'03
447° M
165° SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
492
1649
M  VALLEE Kyrian
1h42'45
1h41'49
448° M
166° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
493
290
F  ABILY Sophie
1h42'46
1h42'14
45° F
10° M2
FRA  L'UNION (31)
494
1237
M  LECOMTE Florent
1h42'46
1h41'13
449° M
75° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
495
1214
M  FILCZINGER Julien
1h42'49
1h42'35
450° M
17° ES
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
496
1514
M  VOLEAU Didier
1h42'50
1h42'29
451° M
5° M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
497
611
M  BUSO Charles
1h42'51
1h42'12
452° M
18° ES
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
498
1034
M  LEROUX Lilian
1h42'54
1h42'38
453° M
50° M2
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
499
1595
F  MONTI Virgini
1h42'54
1h42'18
46° F
11° M2
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
500
1580
M  LOPEZ Guillaume
1h42'56
1h42'12
454° M
167° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
501
931
M  NAIR Mehdi
1h43'03
1h42'02
455° M
168° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
502
1389
M  IMBERT Alexis
1h43'09
1h42'27
456° M
169° SE
FRA  LIVINHAC LE HAUT (12)
503
1418
M  DUNY Jeremie
1h43'17
1h41'29
457° M
70° M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
504
137
M  ARQUEY Sébastien
1h43'18
1h38'36
458° M
71° M1
FRA  LUDON-MEDOC (33)
505
1161
M  FAGES Julien
1h43'18
1h43'03
459° M
170° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
506
1073
F  RUE Jennifer
1h43'19
1h42'19
47° F
9° M0
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
507
792
M  HANART Antony
1h43'20
1h43'13
460° M
51° M2
FRA  MURET (31)
508
1124
M  DELBREL Florian
1h43'20
1h42'47
461° M
171° SE
FRA  LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47)
509
258
M  HAMET Thierry
1h43'21
1h43'11
462° M
5° M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
510
450
F  KARA Zelda
1h43'21
1h42'10
48° F
18° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
511
712
M  BARBU Jean-Michel
1h43'21
1h42'48
463° M
72° M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
512
998
M  MANSOURI Rhaba
1h43'22
1h42'05
464° M
52° M2
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
513
848
F  BARTHE Virginie
1h43'24
1h43'06
49° F
7° M1
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)
514
441
M  GELINEAU Vincent
1h43'30
1h42'32
465° M
53° M2
FRA  R400 (31)
515
1162
M  ROCHON Sylvain
1h43'31
1h42'57
466° M
20° M4
FRA  TOUGET (32)
516
428
F  BARBARIN Marine
1h43'35
1h43'25
50° F
10° M0
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE (63)
517
412
M  FÉLIX Pierre
1h43'35
1h43'10
467° M
6° M6
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
518
643
M  SUDRE Arthur
1h43'37
1h43'16
468° M
76° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
519
862
M  LACAULE Simon
1h43'39
1h42'40
469° M
77° M0
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
520
906
M  LECONTE Thierry
1h43'41
1h43'04
470° M
44° M3
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
521
235
M  DE POMPIGNAN Maxime
1h43'41
1h43'13
471° M
45° M3
FRA  BALMA (31)
522
610
M  GARDES Guillaume
1h43'41
1h43'07
472° M
172° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
523
226
F  MÉNÉTRIER Suzie
1h43'42
1h42'38
51° F
19° SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
524
457
M  BRUS Julien
1h43'43
1h43'10
473° M
54° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
525
285
M  GALY Frederic
1h43'44
1h43'18
474° M
73° M1
BDI  MASSAT (09)
526
1071
M  BRU Alexandre
1h43'45
1h43'33
475° M
173° SE
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN/ LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES (11)
527
263
M  LEVADE Yannick
1h43'46
1h42'31
476° M
55° M2
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
528
1147
M  PAPA Philippe
1h43'49
1h43'06
477° M
6° M5
FRA  ST JEAN DE VEDAS (34)
529
1340
F  GUILHAMASSÉ Véronique
1h43'49
1h43'30
52° F
4° M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
530
788
F  DUEZ Camille
1h43'51
1h43'24
53° F
20° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
531
526
M  ANDRE Frédéric
1h43'52
1h43'52
478° M
74° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
532
907
M  RENNESSON Jean-Francois
1h43'52
1h42'50
479° M
75° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
533
826
M  COUTURIER Ludovic
1h43'53
1h43'02
480° M
76° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
534
694
M  ASTRUC Eric
1h43'54
1h43'22
481° M
21° M4
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
535
770
M  HAMON Olivier
1h43'57
1h43'31
482° M
7° M5
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
536
395
M  DONCHERY Olivier
1h44'01
1h43'26
483° M
77° M1
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
537
381
F  ANDRES Mélanie
1h44'03
1h43'46
54° F
21° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
538
523
M  GUICHEMERRE Christophe
1h44'03
1h43'29
484° M
174° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
539
161
M  DE LA RÉBERDIERE Alexandre
1h44'04
1h43'49
485° M
175° SE
FRA  BOIS COLOMBES (92)
540
742
M  BERNY Benjamin
1h44'07
1h43'01
486° M
176° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
541
1609
M  PIAZZA Jonathan
1h44'07
1h43'51
487° M
78° M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
542
565
M  THALAMY Dris-Louis
1h44'07
1h43'31
488° M
177° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
543
1610
M  DE BACKER Anthony
1h44'07
1h43'52
489° M
79° M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
544
216
M  ETCHEPARE Serge
1h44'08
1h43'29
490° M
80° M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
545
282
M  HIRSCH Stephan
1h44'09
1h43'30
491° M
46° M3
AUT  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
546
631
M  JOUET Mathis
1h44'10
1h43'12
492° M
5° JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
547
70
M  DI FIORE Vincent
1h44'12
1h42'15
493° M
178° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
548
587
M  LEBLOIS Sébastien
1h44'15
1h43'45
494° M
78° M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
549
663
M  JEAN-MARIE Nicolas
1h44'15
1h44'15
495° M
79° M1
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
550
901
F  BILLAUDEAU Anne
1h44'17
1h44'08
55° F
8° M1
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
551
828
M  MASCARELL Charles
1h44'21
1h43'57
496° M
179° SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
552
500
M  TORCHIA MURAT Hugo
1h44'22
1h43'19
497° M
180° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
553
672
M  LOME Florian
1h44'23
1h44'08
498° M
181° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
554
80
F  BLASCO Hélène
1h44'26
1h43'47
56° F
11° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
555
661
M  DELPECH Dimitri
1h44'28
1h44'12
499° M
182° SE
FRA  ALBIAS (82)
556
283
M  GUILLOT Alexandre
1h44'29
1h43'52
500° M
81° M0
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
557
853
M  DI FIORE Romain
1h44'30
1h42'33
501° M
183° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
558
593
M  LEDOUX Sylvain
1h44'31
1h43'49
502° M
184° SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
559
55
M  OUBRIER Jacques
1h44'32
1h44'01
503° M
47° M3
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
560
132
M  DE FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA Théo
1h44'36
1h43'34
504° M
185° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
561
234
M  PATRY Thomas
1h44'36
1h44'13
505° M
19° ES
FRA  LA RAVOIRE (73)
562
608
M  GUILLOTIN Franck
1h44'37
1h44'00
506° M
22° M4
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65)
563
1183
M  REBULL Frederic
1h44'37
1h44'14
507° M
48° M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
564
1643
M  GUILHEN Pierrick
1h44'41
1h44'07
508° M
186° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
565
1373
M  LE POIDEVIN James
1h44'42
1h44'10
509° M
187° SE
GBR  TOULOUSE (31)
566
1532
F  GARÇON Marie
1h44'42
1h44'12
57° F
22° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
567
920
M  MAZAS Renaud
1h44'43
1h44'16
510° M
80° M1
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)
568
1284
M  PLET Arnaud
1h44'44
1h44'09
511° M
82° M0
FRA  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE (33)
569
1218
M  TREFFEL Loïc
1h44'45
1h44'38
512° M
83° M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
570
439
M  PEREIRA David
1h44'45
1h43'59
513° M
81° M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
571
869
M  BELMAS Philippe
1h44'47
1h44'25
514° M
84° M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
572
978
M  DEPARIS Alexandre
1h44'47
1h43'51
515° M
188° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
573
164
M  TRANIER Fabien
1h44'52
1h44'23
516° M
189° SE
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
574
192
M  WOODHOUSE Gerard
1h44'52
1h44'15
517° M
8° M5
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
575
926
M  REZNICHENKO Vitalii
1h44'53
1h44'11
518° M
190° SE
UKR  UKRAINE
576
622
M  ABIDJI Carl
1h44'54
1h44'29
519° M
191° SE
FRA  ORVAULT (44)
577
852
M  GRUWE Nicolas
1h44'56
1h44'19
520° M
192° SE
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
578
841
M  KLOETERGENS Rainer
1h44'56
1h43'20
521° M
23° M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
579
440
M  PRAU Jean-Louis
1h44'57
1h44'26
522° M
49° M3
FRA  CINTEGABELLE (31)
580
802
M  TAN David
1h44'57
1h44'44
523° M
82° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
581
507
M  DUFFAU Bruno
1h44'58
1h44'27
524° M
9° M5
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)
582
1038
M  LATGER Frédéric
1h44'59
1h44'37
525° M
56° M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS A GRENADE (31)
583
155
M  COUMELONGUE Jérôme
1h45'00
1h44'15
526° M
83° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
584
307
M  PRUDENT Flavien
1h45'01
1h44'21
527° M
85° M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
585
935
M  ROUBENNE Vincent
1h45'01
1h45'01
528° M
50° M3
FRA  ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX (24)
586
359
M  REY Jean-Philippe
1h45'04
1h44'27
529° M
86° M0
FRA  AS I-BP (31)
587
482
M  CASAGRANDE Léo
1h45'04
1h44'32
530° M
193° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
588
1106
M  SCHMITT Matthieu
1h45'05
1h44'33
531° M
20° ES
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
589
1242
F  FIORELLI Julie
1h45'06
1h44'02
58° F
9° M1
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
590
990
F  LECLERC Sophie
1h45'07
1h44'02
59° F
12° M0
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
591
98
M  MAYEUR Gregory
1h45'07
1h44'01
532° M
51° M3
FRA  LHERM (31)
592
940
M  VARLET Frederic
1h45'09
1h45'09
533° M
52° M3
FRA  ASMT (31)
593
674
F  TATARINOVA Irina
1h45'10
1h44'25
60° F
23° SE
GBR  GRANDE-BRETAGNE [ROYAUME-UNI]
594
1422
M  LEPAGE Louis
1h45'11
1h44'41
534° M
194° SE
FRA  LUNEL (34)
595
1413
F  CÉSAIRE Laure
1h45'12
1h44'53
61° F
13° M0
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
596
174
M  DESPLATS Hugo
1h45'13
1h44'34
535° M
195° SE
FRA  TC CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
597
725
M  CARIA Eric
1h45'14
1h44'58
536° M
57° M2
FRA  MACADAM GOURNAY (93)
598
1593
F  BUTTIGNOL Corine
1h45'15
1h44'38
62° F
5° M3
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
599
927
F  DELBREIL Céline
1h45'19
1h44'40
63° F
14° M0
FRA  BESSENS (82)
600
1208
M  BREUREC Corentin
1h45'23
1h44'47
537° M
21° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
601
110
F  DUPOUY Alizée
1h45'25
1h44'34
64° F
24° SE
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
602
1293
M  SERIEYE Claude
1h45'26
1h45'07
538° M
10° M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
603
317
M  CAPES Cedric
1h45'31
1h44'31
539° M
196° SE
FRA  PERIOLE (31)
604
930
M  LEPETIT-AIMON François
1h45'40
1h45'14
540° M
197° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
605
1056
F  SALESSES Céline
1h45'40
1h44'37
65° F
15° M0
FRA  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)
606
255
M  MAILLARD Nicolas
1h45'42
1h44'28
541° M
87° M0
FRA  TIS (31)
607
929
M  THENIER Rodrigue
1h45'42
1h44'53
542° M
88° M0
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
608
297
M  GUILHEM Jean
1h45'43
1h45'18
543° M
53° M3
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31)
609
640
M  GOUZÈNES William
1h45'46
1h45'20
544° M
198° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
610
639
F  GOUZÈNES Elodie
1h45'46
1h45'21
66° F
25° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
611
1150
M  DUPRAT Jean-Baptiste
1h45'48
1h45'21
545° M
84° M1
FRA  SANS CLUB (31)
612
334
F  PAY-VARGAS Manon
1h45'52
1h45'26
67° F
26° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
613
56
M  SCELLI Elliot
1h45'55
1h44'48
546° M
199° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
614
936
M  KLYM Peter
1h45'56
1h45'26
547° M
11° M5
GBR  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
615
57
M  SEVERIN Nicolas
1h45'56
1h44'48
548° M
200° SE
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
616
58
M  TEAKAU Romain
1h45'57
1h44'50
549° M
201° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
617
1045
M  PARISON Jérôme
1h45'58
1h45'36
550° M
85° M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
618
62
M  PUIGT Sebastien
1h46'00
1h45'40
551° M
58° M2
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
619
1125
M  ROY Thibaud
1h46'03
1h45'38
552° M
202° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
620
1131
F  LAPARRA Justine
1h46'04
1h45'39
68° F
27° SE
FRA  TEAM LIFETRI (31)
621
1164
M  DEJOU Pierre
1h46'04
1h45'13
553° M
203° SE
FRA  LATOUILLE-LENTILLAC (46)
622
1627
M  DUPLISSY Mathis
1h46'05
1h45'30
554° M
22° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
623
1489
M  GIRARD Fabrice
1h46'11
1h45'21
555° M
86° M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
624
818
M  FABRE Benjamin
1h46'12
1h45'41
556° M
204° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
625
600
M  BRETNACHER Valère
1h46'13
1h45'37
557° M
205° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
626
249
F  PLATON Mélanie
1h46'19
1h45'41
69° F
16° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
627
211
M  DEMARAIS Joffrey
1h46'19
1h45'55
558° M
89° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
628
894
F  SOLER ARANY Christine
1h46'24
1h45'29
70° F
6° M3
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
629
880
M  SOULIE Romain
1h46'26
1h45'32
559° M
90° M0
FRA  FSPN (31)
630
1019
M  PLANAS Yannick
1h46'27
1h46'01
560° M
206° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
631
724
M  RIGAL Pierre
1h46'28
1h45'50
561° M
207° SE
FRA  NOE (31)
632
816
M  TAGNERES Lionel
1h46'32
1h45'19
562° M
91° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
633
1451
F  THEVENON Marie
1h46'32
1h46'32
71° F
28° SE
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
634
822
M  TOCAVEN Fabien
1h46'33
1h46'33
563° M
208° SE
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
635
539
M  LALOUBEYRE Clément
1h46'35
1h45'49
564° M
209° SE
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
636
939
M  GREMY Benoit
1h46'38
1h45'42
565° M
92° M0
FRA  ASMT (31)
637
976
M  CAZELLES Alexandre
1h46'38
1h46'03
566° M
210° SE
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
638
1430
F  CHAPELLE Jessica
1h46'39
1h46'28
72° F
29° SE
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
639
515
M  LOUVIAUX Michel-Joseph
1h46'39
1h46'19
567° M
211° SE
FRA  GERDE (65)
640
194
M  PERRAUD Adrien
1h46'40
1h45'50
568° M
212° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
641
1519
M  NUNES Lionel
1h46'47
1h46'33
569° M
213° SE
FRA  MONTADET (32)
642
1294
M  LAEUFFER Pierre
1h46'48
1h45'11
570° M
23° ES
FRA  LET'S GOOOO (31)
643
1600
F  DE CHALUS Florence
1h46'52
1h46'05
73° F
12° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
644
1436
M  PETRASZKO Thierry
1h46'53
1h46'36
571° M
24° M4
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31)
645
1420
M  CASSE Laurent
1h46'55
1h46'37
572° M
59° M2
FRA  MAURENS (32)
646
1375
M  TURBAN Simon
1h46'57
1h45'33
573° M
214° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
647
419
F  ZIOINI Sarah
1h46'58
1h46'44
74° F
30° SE
FRA  S/L AS MONTFERRAND (31)
648
1368
M  BOUALAMI Soufiane
1h46'59
1h43'11
574° M
93° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
649
1592
F  DELAHAYE Marie-Laure
1h46'59
1h45'55
75° F
10° M1
FRA  A.L.LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47)
650
1332
M  MANENTI Antoine
1h47'00
1h46'21
575° M
215° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
651
953
M  CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Benoît
1h47'03
1h46'45
576° M
12° M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
652
813
F  ALDEBERT Sabine
1h47'04
1h46'58
76° F
1° M5
FRA  LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES (31)
653
138
M  TAHLOUL Yacine
1h47'05
1h47'05
577° M
87° M1
FRA  MURET (31)
654
1248
M  LAGARDERE Yoann
1h47'08
1h45'50
578° M
88° M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
655
732
F  RIGAULT Perrine
1h47'11
1h46'29
77° F
11° M1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
656
786
M  PESQUET Thomas
1h47'13
1h46'54
579° M
216° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
657
128
M  PAILLAS Jean Christophe
1h47'15
1h46'42
580° M
89° M1
FRA  LE VERNET (31)
658
630
M  PAILLAS Jean-François
1h47'16
1h46'40
581° M
217° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
659
414
M  MANGEL Joris
1h47'20
1h45'37
582° M
218° SE
FRA  FFCAM (31)
660
1424
M  TONON Vincent
1h47'22
1h46'11
583° M
219° SE
FRA  SATHONAY CAMP (68)
661
783
M  BLOAS Romain
1h47'23
1h47'04
584° M
220° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
662
1271
F  RAMPILLOU Pascale
1h47'23
1h47'15
78° F
13° M2
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
663
1614
M  COUDERC Jean-Pierre
1h47'25
1h46'47
585° M
60° M2
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
664
1105
M  SCHMITT Laurent
1h47'26
1h46'54
586° M
61° M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
665
1613
M  FAUCHERAND Damien
1h47'27
1h46'32
587° M
90° M1
FRA  SAINTE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31)
666
975
M  ALLARD Arnaud
1h47'28
1h45'58
588° M
94° M0
FRA  CERCLE NAGEURS CUGNAUX (741) (31)
667
53
M  FAGET Nicolas
1h47'29
1h46'57
589° M
91° M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
668
1247
M  VERGNE Pierre Louis
1h47'32
1h46'14
590° M
62° M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
669
892
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h47'32
1h47'10
591° M
92° M1
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
670
306
M  COLLET Yvanne
1h47'35
1h46'55
592° M
221° SE
FRA  BOULOC (31)
671
1249
M  LUGUERN Adrien
1h47'37
1h46'19
593° M
222° SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
672
1466
M  VICENTE Laurent
1h47'40
1h47'17
594° M
54° M3
FRA  ST ALBAN (31)
673
636
F  BENMOUSSA Alia
1h47'41
1h46'54
79° F
31° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
674
469
F  JEAN Emma
1h47'44
1h47'07
80° F
32° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
675
456
F  CORTET-DECHELOTTE Raphaëlle
1h47'45
1h47'11
81° F
14° M2
FRA  TRAIL ENTRE ELLES (31)
676
1588
F  BOUGES Laurence
1h47'49
1h47'12
82° F
1° M4
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
677
403
M  PONS Jean-Andre
1h47'51
1h46'56
595° M
223° SE
FRA  EAUNES (31)
678
172
F  VASSAL Severine
1h47'55
1h47'11
83° F
15° M2
FRA  PEZENS (11)
679
632
M  PETOT Pascal
1h47'57
1h47'13
596° M
13° M5
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
680
1482
M  DINIZ Clement
1h47'57
1h47'00
597° M
224° SE
FRA  EAUNES (31)
681
405
M  HERMEL Tristan
1h47'58
1h47'08
598° M
225° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
682
1493
M  CLAVIE Laurent
1h47'59
1h47'09
599° M
55° M3
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
683
159
M  HAVET Arnaud
1h48'07
1h47'45
600° M
226° SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-LECUSSAN (31)
684
1241
M  LE GAC Arnaud
1h48'11
1h46'50
601° M
227° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
685
1066
F  TEULIERES Lydie
1h48'11
1h47'25
84° F
7° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
686
401
F  PINEL Claire
1h48'20
1h48'02
85° F
33° SE
FRA  POINTIS (31)
687
100
M  FOUSSAT Vincent
1h48'23
1h47'39
602° M
56° M3
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
688
260
F  LECLERC Sabrina
1h48'24
1h47'27
86° F
12° M1
FRA  ASPTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
689
1250
M  CHIRON Emmanuel
1h48'25
1h47'19
603° M
63° M2
FRA  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
690
314
M  MONNIER Charles
1h48'26
1h48'26
604° M
228° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
691
29
M  LIVI Hugo
1h48'28
1h47'45
605° M
229° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
692
371
F  PELLABEUF Marie
1h48'36
1h48'15
87° F
34° SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
693
1226
M  SALINGUE Cedric
1h48'41
1h48'07
606° M
93° M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
694
571
M  CAUNES Christophe
1h48'43
1h48'10
607° M
64° M2
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
695
1417
F  BOIAGO Cécile
1h48'46
1h48'07
88° F
13° M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
696
1370
M  FERRON Florent
1h48'47
1h48'43
608° M
230° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
697
87
F  ZAMAROCZY Marie
1h48'48
1h47'44
89° F
16° M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
698
1166
M  COLOMA MIÑANA Francisco
1h48'49
1h47'32
609° M
231° SE
ESP  GRUP ESPEOLOGIA GATA (31)
699
842
M  LEMARCHAND Benoit
1h48'51
1h47'14
610° M
232° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
700
762
F  LE TOULLEC Cecile
1h48'53
1h48'49
90° F
8° M3
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
701
157
F  CACHEN Pauline
1h48'54
1h48'19
91° F
35° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
702
1646
M  SERIEYS Michel
1h48'56
1h48'26
611° M
14° M5
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
703
702
M  BELLEGANTE Thierry
1h48'57
1h47'50
612° M
25° M4
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
704
265
M  JAMIN Guillaume
1h48'59
1h48'08
613° M
233° SE
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
705
135
F  MILLET Elisa
1h49'02
1h47'57
92° F
36° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
706
1008
M  CAPILLA Jacques
1h49'03
1h48'05
614° M
94° M1
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
707
723
M  MIQUEL Thierry
1h49'16
1h48'32
615° M
26° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
708
720
F  GARROW Marlene
1h49'19
1h48'44
93° F
17° M0
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
709
280
M  VIALA Cyril
1h49'19
1h48'19
616° M
57° M3
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
710
1387
M  LERAY Damien
1h49'19
1h48'41
617° M
95° M0
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
711
769
M  KHAYAT Brian
1h49'21
1h48'58
618° M
234° SE
FRA  A.O CORNEBARRIEU (31)
712
573
M  ARRUFFAT Lionel
1h49'23
1h48'29
619° M
58° M3
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
713
1469
F  MAGNANON Céline
1h49'24
1h48'43
94° F
17° M2
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
714
773
F  BONNEVIE Lucie
1h49'25
1h48'31
95° F
18° M0
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
715
432
M  STRASBACH Christophe
1h49'31
1h48'58
620° M
59° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
716
336
F  ZBIERSKI Catherine
1h49'44
1h49'01
96° F
18° M2
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
717
274
M  THOMAS Yann
1h49'47
1h49'33
621° M
235° SE
FRA  UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME (59)
718
230
F  MICHEL Julia
1h49'49
1h49'13
97° F
14° M1
FRA  MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
719
399
M  BOULANGER Julien
1h49'55
1h49'10
622° M
236° SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
720
1378
M  MONFRAIX Jean-Francois
1h49'56
1h48'52
623° M
27° M4
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
721
252
M  VALLET-LABADENS Sébastien
1h49'56
1h48'50
624° M
95° M1
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
722
1382
M  CLEMENT Guillaume
1h49'56
1h48'53
625° M
65° M2
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
723
1385
F  ALONSO-DIEZ Elodie
1h49'57
1h48'54
98° F
15° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
724
1107
F  MOTHE Sophie
1h49'58
1h46'25
99° F
19° M2
FRA  CASTELNAU (31)
725
851
M  BOYER Guillaume
1h50'01
1h48'26
626° M
237° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
726
388
F  CHAUVIGNÉ-PONS Louise
1h50'05
1h49'01
100° F
19° M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
727
139
F  VLIMANT Valentine
1h50'11
1h49'33
101° F
37° SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
728
1286
F  HOULETTE Manuella
1h50'13
1h48'37
102° F
38° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
729
316
M  COURTEIX Fabien
1h50'17
1h49'04
627° M
238° SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
730
481
M  RIOU Valentin
1h50'18
1h50'18
628° M
239° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
731
911
M  PONS Jean-Baptiste
1h50'23
1h49'33
629° M
240° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
732
1061
F  PUECH Cecile
1h50'23
1h49'35
103° F
16° M1
FRA  15EME PARALLELE (46)
733
1618
F  FABRY Clémence
1h50'23
1h49'46
104° F
39° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
734
1002
M  BAIGNEAU Arthur
1h50'23
1h49'34
630° M
241° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
735
1139
F  BASTIEN Marion
1h50'24
1h49'56
105° F
20° M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
736
333
F  CASTAING Sophie
1h50'25
1h49'23
106° F
40° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
737
361
F  RAYNAUD Stephanie
1h50'26
1h49'12
107° F
21° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
738
177
M  MERVEILLEUX DU VIGNAUX Julien
1h50'26
1h50'08
631° M
66° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
739
962
M  BLIN Frederic
1h50'27
1h49'48
632° M
28° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
740
961
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h50'28
1h49'56
108° F
22° M0
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
741
556
M  QUIERS Pierre-Etienne
1h50'31
1h49'49
633° M
242° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
742
1083
F  JOURDAN Stephanie
1h50'32
1h50'25
109° F
20° M2
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
743
1157
M  LECLERCQ Thomas
1h50'34
1h50'34
634° M
243° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
744
658
M  BLONDEAUX Henri
1h50'35
1h49'44
635° M
60° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
745
1004
M  SEMLAL Reda
1h50'38
1h49'21
636° M
96° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
746
1348
M  PERRIER Nicolas
1h50'41
1h49'22
637° M
67° M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
747
734
M  BOUMAZA Philippe
1h50'42
1h48'58
638° M
96° M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
748
941
M  FEAU Cédric
1h50'42
1h49'58
639° M
68° M2
FRA  ASMT (31)
749
398
M  DOS REIS Bruno
1h50'42
1h49'55
640° M
97° M1
FRA  MANCIOUX (31)
750
748
M  OGER Simon
1h50'44
1h49'12
641° M
244° SE
FRA  SAINT HIPPOLYTE (66)
751
1425
M  GLAUDE Jéröme
1h50'46
1h49'31
642° M
69° M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
752
1383
M  DEVORA Camille
1h50'47
1h49'30
643° M
245° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
753
143
M  SCHWARTZ Rémi
1h50'51
1h49'45
644° M
98° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
754
1641
F  BOTOSSO Paola
1h50'51
1h50'18
110° F
17° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
755
819
M  GONTHIER Fredo
1h50'52
1h49'47
645° M
70° M2
FRA  LABASTIDE D'ANJOU (11)
756
1082
M  GAIANI Vincent
1h50'58
1h49'54
646° M
99° M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
757
374
M  NICLOT Benoit
1h50'58
1h49'28
647° M
15° M5
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
758
925
M  DELAMARCHE Jérôme
1h51'01
1h50'12
648° M
29° M4
FRA  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
759
715
F  MOLLA Julie
1h51'02
1h50'20
111° F
23° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
760
473
F  WEBER Manon
1h51'03
1h50'15
112° F
41° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
761
992
M  LEMAIRE Adrien
1h51'06
1h49'49
649° M
246° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
762
364
M  MAUROUX Romain
1h51'08
1h50'32
650° M
247° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
763
25
M  VILLETTE Guillaume
1h51'09
1h50'00
651° M
100° M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
764
1657
M  LASCOUX Laurent
1h51'12
1h51'12
652° M
71° M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
765
325
M  PANNETIER Axel
1h51'14
1h50'00
653° M
248° SE
FRA  SEILH (31)
766
707
M  BOUFFANDEAU Hugues
1h51'19
1h50'07
654° M
72° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
767
1220
F  MAGNE Audrey
1h51'19
1h50'06
113° F
42° SE
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
768
437
M  NGUYEN VAN SANG Francois
1h51'20
1h50'40
655° M
73° M2
FRA  CRBP (31)
769
1296
M  COURBUN Thierry
1h51'21
1h50'46
656° M
61° M3
FRA  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31)
770
438
M  NGUYEN VAN SANG Nolan
1h51'21
1h50'41
657° M
6° JU
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
771
475
F  LAFFAILLE Elodie
1h51'22
1h50'34
114° F
43° SE
FRA  SEILH (31)
772
1562
M  LAIRE Stéphane
1h51'24
1h50'39
658° M
74° M2
FRA  PHIDIPPIEES (09)
773
649
M  ROUAIX Arnaud
1h51'26
1h50'33
659° M
97° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
774
552
M  OBEYD WAYSSI Yaad
1h51'28
1h50'16
660° M
98° M0
FRA  AUTRE (81)
775
300
M  MENETRIER Jerome
1h51'32
1h50'28
661° M
30° M4
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
776
1003
M  NICLOT Romain
1h51'33
1h50'00
662° M
249° SE
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
777
454
F  HOUDARD Catherine
1h51'34
1h49'54
115° F
44° SE
FRA  BOULOC (31)
778
453
M  PERROT Yannick
1h51'35
1h49'54
663° M
101° M1
FRA  BOULOC (31)
779
451
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h51'35
1h49'55
664° M
99° M0
FRA  GAILLAC TOULZA (31)
780
627
M  PORCHERON Nicolas
1h51'38
1h51'14
665° M
250° SE
FRA  ENAC (31)
781
671
M  CERDEIRA Quentin
1h51'38
1h50'36
666° M
251° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC BADMINTON CLUB (31)
782
1267
M  BENZAKOUR Khalid
1h51'41
1h50'28
667° M
16° M5
FRA  CMCF (31)
783
544
F  DO Cecile
1h51'50
1h51'14
116° F
18° M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
784
1328
M  PIEPRZYK Jean-Francois
1h51'52
1h50'24
668° M
100° M0
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
785
204
M  VERGNES Sebastien
1h51'53
1h51'13
669° M
75° M2
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
786
895
M  PORTILLO Diego
1h52'00
1h51'02
670° M
101° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
787
207
M  BELBEOCH Ewan
1h52'00
1h50'46
671° M
102° M0
FRA  AIRBUS (31)
788
797
F  MERDRIGNAC Clémence
1h52'01
1h51'02
117° F
45° SE
FRA  LESCUNS (31)
789
215
F  KECHKEGUIAN Erinn
1h52'01
1h51'45
118° F
46° SE
FRA  KGB TRAIL TO RUN (31)
790
1094
M  TEISSEIRE Thomas
1h52'04
1h50'55
672° M
252° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
791
1299
M  FRANCHOMME Frédéric
1h52'06
1h51'35
673° M
31° M4
BEL  BAZIEGE (31)
792
83
F  DUBOIS Louise
1h52'08
1h50'34
119° F
2° ES
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
793
861
M  VAGNIEZ Thomas
1h52'10
1h51'25
674° M
253° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
794
660
M  CABEZUELO Clément
1h52'14
1h50'54
675° M
7° JU
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
795
99
M  AZEMA Eric
1h52'18
1h51'15
676° M
76° M2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
796
86
F  BERGER Léa
1h52'18
1h51'16
120° F
3° ES
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
797
191
F  PRECHAC Virginie
1h52'18
1h51'35
121° F
21° M2
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
798
711
M  JANSOU Matthieu
1h52'20
1h51'24
677° M
103° M0
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
799
798
M  DUNEUFJARDIN Jean-Baptiste
1h52'20
1h50'23
678° M
77° M2
FRA  TEAM DNJ (ALLEMAGNE)
800
69
F  SEBILLE Pascale
1h52'23
1h51'13
122° F
2° M4
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
801
1167
F  ROHOU BORZEIX Delphine
1h52'24
1h51'36
123° F
22° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
802
955
M  DELORI Lucien
1h52'24
1h51'18
679° M
8° JU
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
803
1639
M  LE BIHAN Herve
1h52'25
1h51'49
680° M
62° M3
FRA  GAGNAC (31)
804
728
M  BUGADA Marc
1h52'30
1h51'15
681° M
63° M3
FRA  BONREPOS (31)
805
1345
M  COURTOIS Hugo
1h52'31
1h50'56
682° M
254° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
806
1393
M  LOZAR Jean-Michel
1h52'33
1h51'43
683° M
32° M4
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
807
465
M  HURLE Clément
1h52'33
1h51'22
684° M
255° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
808
1415
F  SISSONS Laura
1h52'35
1h51'24
124° F
19° M1
GBR  PIBRAC (31)
809
574
M  GUIRA Eliott
1h52'39
1h51'50
685° M
256° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
810
1189
M  FAMBON Louis
1h52'42
1h51'59
686° M
257° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
811
1238
M  HOGREL Erwan
1h52'43
1h51'43
687° M
258° SE
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
812
369
M  GREGOIRE Jérémy
1h52'44
1h51'38
688° M
78° M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
813
1633
F  GUEMAS Emilie
1h52'45
1h52'14
125° F
47° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
814
152
F  RIBIERRE Fanny
1h52'45
1h51'09
126° F
20° M1
FRA  DAX (40)
815
1035
M  FLEURIOT François
1h52'45
1h51'57
689° M
79° M2
FRA  FIGEAC AC (46)
816
739
F  PENO Alexia
1h52'48
1h51'32
127° F
48° SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
817
1503
M  BARTHET Benoit
1h52'50
1h51'39
690° M
104° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
818
318
F  REGNAUD Josephine
1h52'51
1h51'50
128° F
49° SE
FRA  RUNINTOULOUSE (31)
819
850
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h52'52
1h51'14
691° M
259° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
820
348
M  LABBÉ Mickaël
1h52'53
1h51'45
692° M
80° M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
821
781
F  FOURCADE Karima
1h52'54
1h52'46
129° F
3° M4
FRA  SUN FORM CAHORS (46)
822
1625
F  AUDIER Christiane
1h52'55
1h52'28
130° F
1° M6
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
823
1132
M  ZELMAT Abel
1h52'56
1h52'25
693° M
17° M5
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
824
1525
F  CHAVE Jailys
1h52'59
1h52'14
131° F
50° SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
825
292
F  LEVENEUR Anaïs
1h53'00
1h52'01
132° F
51° SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
826
1022
M  PRIOLO Thierry
1h53'02
1h51'57
694° M
33° M4
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
827
250
M  SALLEE Mathieu
1h53'02
1h52'45
695° M
105° M0
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
828
871
M  SOULIÉ Jérémy
1h53'03
1h51'54
696° M
260° SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
829
1499
M  BEDEL Alexandre
1h53'04
1h51'50
697° M
102° M1
FRA  EQUIPE TCHOC (82)
830
516
M  LUCAS Lionel
1h53'05
1h52'06
698° M
81° M2
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
831
1101
M  HEURTIER Robin
1h53'06
1h52'41
699° M
9° JU
FRA  FFSU (31)
832
803
M  GÉRARD Alexandre
1h53'07
1h51'08
700° M
106° M0
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
833
872
M  PEYRUCHAUD Bernard
1h53'08
1h51'59
701° M
64° M3
FRA  BALMA (31)
834
1142
M  REMY Pascal
1h53'09
1h52'30
702° M
18° M5
FRA  AIRBUS GOLF SOCIETY (31)
835
480
M  PLANCADE Sébastien
1h53'09
1h52'50
703° M
65° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
836
187
F  SIGNOURET Emilie
1h53'13
1h52'04
133° F
21° M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
837
217
M  MARI Alexandre
1h53'13
1h52'33
704° M
261° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
838
667
M  AFFATON Luc
1h53'13
1h51'35
705° M
66° M3
FRA  HANDBALL CLUB ISLES JOURDAIN (31)
839
42
M  ICHARD Baptiste
1h53'14
1h52'46
706° M
262° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
840
913
M  MARCILLY Romain
1h53'16
1h52'23
707° M
103° M1
FRA  NOE (31)
841
1046
M  PIGATTO Laurent
1h53'19
1h53'00
708° M
34° M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
842
1100
M  CHERIEF Jerome
1h53'21
1h51'19
709° M
67° M3
FRA  FRONTON (31)
843
123
M  BARBOSA DA SILVA Fabio
1h53'22
1h52'36
710° M
263° SE
ITA  TOULOUSE (31)
844
124
F  LECHIEN Catherine
1h53'23
1h52'40
134° F
52° SE
FRA  VITRY-SUR-SEINE (94)
845
1480
F  ROY DE BELLEPLAINE Elise
1h53'23
1h53'15
135° F
4° ES
COL  UNIVERSITE TOULOUSE CAPITOLE (31)
846
351
M  DUMONT Renaud
1h53'25
1h52'08
711° M
82° M2
FRA  SAUVETERRE (82)
847
1312
M  AUZET Stéphane
1h53'26
1h52'34
712° M
104° M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
848
1434
F  LABY Stéphanie
1h53'26
1h52'24
136° F
9° M3
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
849
1386
M  ECHARD Anthony
1h53'26
1h51'58
713° M
264° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
850
1234
M  RAMOND Vincent
1h53'26
1h52'00
714° M
265° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
851
389
M  BONNEVIE Nicolas
1h53'28
1h51'45
715° M
266° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
852
1179
M  GIONCO Jean Luc
1h53'28
1h53'10
716° M
35° M4
FRA  TCP ENEDIS CARCA (11)
853
459
M  ENJALRAN Loic
1h53'30
1h53'15
717° M
107° M0
FRA  SAINTE GEMME (81)
854
1180
F  COLOMES Marie
1h53'33
1h51'39
137° F
23° M2
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
855
1423
F  MAGOT Jennifer
1h53'33
1h51'41
138° F
22° M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
856
47
F  CAYLA Émilie
1h53'33
1h52'42
139° F
53° SE
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (46)
857
679
M  BRIGANT Thomas
1h53'36
1h52'22
718° M
108° M0
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
858
1504
M  AUCLAIRE Olivier
1h53'36
1h52'25
719° M
267° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
859
247
M  GRAVOILLE François
1h53'36
1h52'35
720° M
268° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
860
1308
M  GUILLOT Laurent
1h53'38
1h52'11
721° M
68° M3
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
861
1227
F  RICHARD Anais
1h53'38
1h53'15
140° F
24° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
862
1448
M  CHASSE Olivier
1h53'41
1h53'14
722° M
83° M2
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
863
893
F  SARREBOUBEE Anne
1h53'42
1h52'35
141° F
10° M3
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
864
376
F  QUERBES Ludivine
1h53'50
1h52'38
142° F
25° M0
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
865
1650
M  GELIS Stephane
1h53'51
1h53'22
723° M
69° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
866
1197
M  BAHU Olivier
1h53'52
1h52'42
724° M
84° M2
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
867
641
M  VOONG Eric
1h53'53
1h53'18
725° M
109° M0
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
868
1563
M  AIME Theotime
1h53'54
1h52'49
726° M
269° SE
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
869
1118
M  RACAUD Bernard
1h53'55
1h53'34
727° M
19° M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
870
1176
F  SIGAL Nathalie
1h53'55
1h53'35
143° F
11° M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
871
1175
F  BONNET Christel
1h53'56
1h53'35
144° F
24° M2
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
872
34
M  LAPI Julien
1h53'59
1h53'16
728° M
110° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
873
717
M  EL MALKI Mehdi
1h54'01
1h52'28
729° M
111° M0
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON (31)
874
287
M  AMANN Julien
1h54'02
1h51'48
730° M
85° M2
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
875
232
M  SECZEK Hubert
1h54'05
1h52'47
731° M
270° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
876
518
M  SABLAYROLLES Olivier
1h54'09
1h53'09
732° M
112° M0
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
877
837
M  GUILLAUMONT Adrien
1h54'10
1h53'22
733° M
271° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
878
1564
M  DESPORT Nathan
1h54'10
1h53'39
734° M
272° SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
879
1587
F  WOJCIECHOWSKI Laure
1h54'11
1h53'25
145° F
54° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
880
238
M  CHOFFAT Nevil
1h54'12
1h53'14
735° M
273° SE
FRA  LYON (69)
881
572
F  ARRUFFAT Laure
1h54'12
1h53'18
146° F
25° M2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
882
1395
M  GACHET Bernard
1h54'12
1h53'54
736° M
7° M6
FRA  ASPTT CHOLET RUNNING (49)
883
1326
M  ESCAICH Claude
1h54'14
1h53'44
737° M
36° M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
884
1324
F  DELECROIX Elodie
1h54'20
1h52'45
147° F
23° M1
FRA  SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46)
885
731
M  BEUGLE Thomas
1h54'23
1h53'41
738° M
105° M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
886
170
M  MAGGI Romain
1h54'25
1h53'31
739° M
24° ES
FRA  L'UNION (31)
887
821
F  MARANDET Audrey
1h54'25
1h53'22
148° F
26° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
888
1538
M  BOISSIER Thierry
1h54'26
1h53'59
740° M
37° M4
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
889
586
M  ZELMAT Nassim
1h54'29
1h53'14
741° M
113° M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
890
1173
M  ALVES Laurent
1h54'38
1h54'20
742° M
106° M1
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
891
1596
F  BLOY Carine
1h54'38
1h53'33
149° F
27° M2
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
892
865
M  BOROWIEC Lucas
1h54'40
1h53'45
743° M
25° ES
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)