Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 25 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  SENECHAULT Stephane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  XMEN (79)

3

F  FORTHIN Gaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOG'GATINE (79)

6

M  DELEPIERRE Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS IMA (79)

7

M  AUBINEAU Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHAURAY (79)

8

M  POTET Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOGGATINE PARTHENAY (79)

9

M  BRANGEON Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOG GATINE (79)

10

M  PASQUAY Vincent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MARCAY (86)

11

M  ANCERET Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JOUE LES TOURS (37)

12

M  FREJOU Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PLAISIR DE COURIR (79)

13

M  RODIER Etienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79)

14

M  FORTHIN Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VIVONNE LOISIRS (86)

15

F  MICHAUD Laure
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79)

16

M  MICHAUD Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FRANCOIS (79)

17

M  CHIRON Clément
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FOOTING MOUGON (79)

18

M  VIOLLEAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS IMA (79)

19

M  DESMIER Clément*
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79)

20

M  PROUST Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VOUILLE (79)

21

M  CONTREAU Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79)

22

M  GENDRE Ludovic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79)

23

F  ROUX Claudine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

24

F  GIRAUD Vanessa
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)

25

M  DUS Diego
ITA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)

26

M  SUAUD Tony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)

27

M  GUERIN Samuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES P'TITS LOUPS (79)

28

M  BALLANGER Emmanuel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

29

F  TIRELLI Cyrielle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHAURAY (79)

30

F  JOUBERT Marina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHATILLON SUR THOUET (79)

31

M  JOUBERT Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOG GATINE (79)

32

M  BERNARD Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)

33

M  RICHARD Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRESSINES (79)

34

M  COUFLEAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NANTEUIL (79)

35

M  MAJOU Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  T.C.G 79 PARTHENAY (79)

36

M  LUCAS Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-CHRISTOPHE SUR ROC (79)

37

M  CARAS Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

38

M  BARRON Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CECEL (79)

39

M  THIOLET Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  US THOUARS (79)

41

M  DOUBLIER Gaëtan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT MAIXENT LECOLE (79)

42

M  PARTHENAY Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79)

44

M  SOULLARD-CORNEILLE Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA MOTHE-SAINT-HERAY (79)

45

M  PIGEAU Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VOUILLE (79)

46

M  DELAHAY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINTE HILAIRE LE VOUHIS (85)

47

M  BALLANGER Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRESSUIRE (79)

48

M  GUILLEET Francis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79)

49

M  MEUNIER Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)

51

M  VAN CAENEGHEM Axel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHAURAY (79)

52

M  MAURY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHERVEUX RUNATURE (79)

53

M  MICHY Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  US THOUARS (79)

55

F  ALEXANDRE Céline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

56

M  BERTRAND Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

57

F  BOISSONNOT Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

58

M  BUIL Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

59

M  COULON Tuteaatiki
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

60

F  COUTANT Adeline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

61

F  DESMIER Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

62

M  FOUQUET Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

64

M  GUIONNET Remy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

65

F  LE THIEC MELONI Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

66

M  LUCAS Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

67

M  ODIN Leonard
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

68

M  GENDRON Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PARTHENAY (79)

70

F  PLOURDE Jennifer
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

72

F  RENOUX Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

73

M  VIGNAULT Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

74

M  BRIS Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NIORT (79)

75

M  CHOLLET Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)

76

M  JOURNAUD Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VO2 BESSINES (79)

78

M  VOIX Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VOUILLE (79)

79

M  BELLESSORT David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CELLES-SUR-BELLE (79)

80

M  LHOMME Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESG RUNNING (79)

81

M  BONNEAU Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIGONDIGNE (79)

82

M  JACQUES Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRANCOIS (79)

83

M  GUIMARD Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA CRECHE (79)

84

M  ROBION Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRIOUX SUR BOUTONNE (79)

85

M  BOUTET Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESG RUNNING (79)

86

M  AHMADI Sami
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VOUILLE (79)

87

M  THIEBAULT Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EPANNES (79)

88

M  SAVARIT Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FRESSINES (79)

89

M  VEILLET Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NIORT (79)

90

M  GOURAUD Mickaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING ST MAIXENT (79)

91

M  MANGOU Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NIORT (79)

92

F  MANDI Salima
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)

93

M  CLÉMOT Rémi
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CHERVEUX (79)

94

M  FAGOT Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA CRECHE (79)

95

M  GEAY Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VIVONNE LOISIRS 86 (86)

96

M  GRUGEAU Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAMTRAIL86 (17)

97

M  DALLAY Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE (79)

98

F  MICHAUD Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

99

M  AUDEBERT Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROMANS (79)

100

F  ACHIM Irina
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NIORT (79)

101

M  BOUCROT Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CRO'MIGNONS (79)

102

M  BONNET Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LA CRECHE (79)

103

F  ALLEAUD Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  WAAAZAAAAH TEAM FRANCE (79)

104

M  MAIRÉ Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA L' EGRAYS CLUB (79)

105

M  GAILLARD David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUN IN NIORT (79)

106

M  ROULON Jean Claude
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)

107

M  DUPUY Gwennaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRESSINES (79)

108

M  POIRAULT Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CHERVEUX (79)

109

M  GOURMAUD Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT GELAIS (79)

110

M  GIBOULOT Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CRENSOA TRIATHLON (79)

111

M  MAZE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GALOPINS POMPINOIS (ST POMPAIN) (79)

112

F  GIBOULOT Christine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CRENSOA TRIHATLON (79)

113

F  JABOUILLE Carine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA CRECHE (79)

114

M  DEFAYE Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UFCPH (44)

115

M  STEPHANE Griffaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA L EGRAY S CLUB (79)

116

M  LE RUYET Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIFFRES (79)

117

M  MAUBECQ Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  JOG FORS (79)

118

M  PETIT Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VOUILLE (79)

119

M  CHARLES Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CELLES SUR BELLE (79)

120

F  GOUBEAU Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)

121

F  BITAUDEAU Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOG GATINE (79)

122

M  VAN CAENEGHEM Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NIORT (79)

123

M  ARCHIMBAUD Pierre-Louis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PERIGNE (79)

124

M  HENRI Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHERVEUX RUNATURE (79)

125

M  THIEBAULT Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUN IN NIORT (79)

126

M  ROMAGNOLO Alexis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FOULEE 79 (79)

127

M  LE JUNTER Kenan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EVADICT - DECATHLON NIORT (79)

128

M  BOULLIN Maël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)

129

M  DESCOURTIEUX Rodolphe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NIORT (79)

130

M  DEDEBAN Regis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM WAZZZAAAAHHHHH FRANCE (79)

131

M  ROCHE Boris
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79)

132

M  LOPEZ Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NIORT (79)

133

M  MOINEAUD Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CELLES SUR BELLE (79)

134

F  PARRA ALVARADO Cristelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESG RUNNING (79)

135

M  DUSSAILLANT Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  WAAAZAAAAH TEAM FRANCE (79)

136

M  ROUVREAULT Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)

137

M  COUASNE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENSOA (79)

139

M  JOANNES Gaetan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENSOA (79)

140

M  FERJOUX Alexis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHERVEUX (79)

141

M  BODIN Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)

142

M  COLOMBI Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT MAIXENT L ECOLE (79)

143

M  CARPENTIER Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VO2 BESSINES (79)

144

M  BOUBET Frankie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VO2 BESSINES (79)

145

F  BOUBET Noella
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VO2 BESSINES (79)

146

M  OUVRARD Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79)

148

M  BONNIN Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VOUILLE (79)

149

M  MEULAN Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PARTHENAY (79)

150

M  SIMONNET Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  JOGGATINE (79)

151

M  CHESSE Patrice
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AZAZ LE BRULE (79)

152

M  BERTIN Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESG RUNNING (79)

153

M  PAPOT Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

154

M  BOUCHET Bruno
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ATSCAF 79 (79)

155

M  PARTHENAY Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  VERRUYES (79)

156

M  PREVIT Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NIORT (79)

157

M  PIED Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIGONDIGNE (79)

158

M  SOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FRESSINES (79)

159

M  PLOURDE Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SOUDAN (79)

160

M  PUISSANT Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SNT79 (79)

161

M  BERNIER Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOG FORS (79)

162

M  BORG Thomas 12-14
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)

163

M  GOUDEAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  12 14 NIORT (79)

164

M  LOIRAT Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LA CRECHE (79)

165

M  MIDI Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA PEYRATTE (79)

166

M  WOLYNIEC Richard
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA CRECHE (79)

167

M  SETERA Tomasz
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOG FORD (79)

168

M  DEBORDE Billy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NON

169

M  NUNES Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPIRIDON MELLOIS

170

M  DEBOUTROIS Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NON

171

M  GOURMELON Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  STADE NIORTAIS

172

M  BIGUENET Henri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NON

173

M  ORTONNE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NACO 79

174

M  BELETIER Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOG GATINE PARTHENAY

175

M  MARSAULT Francois
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  RUNNING ST MAIXENT

4

M  SEQUINO Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PTITS LOUPS (79)

Non Partant

5

M  GUINOT Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VIVONNE LOISIRS (86)

Non Partant

43

M  DESSENOIX Boris
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TCG 79 PARTHENAY (79)

Non Partant

50

M  MINUIT Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COULONGES SUR L AUTIZE (79)

Non Partant

54

M  BOUTIN Gaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRESSUIRE (79)

Non Partant

63

M  GIRAULT Fabrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

Non Partant

69

M  PETRAUD Aurelien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

Non Partant

71

F  REGRET Marlene
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

Non Partant

138

M  ROMAGNOLO Alexis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ENSOA (79)

Non Partant

147

F  GADIOU Annelise
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUN IN NIORT (79)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 29/01/2023 14:31:16