Classement par Sexe
COURSE 10 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1906
F  CHABOT Laetitia
42'29
FRA  TCG 79 PARTHENAY (79)
2
1789
F  PERON Charlotte
47'04
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
3
1983
F  RINALDI Camille
47'36
FRA  FOUSSAIS PAYRE (85)
4
1867
F  LEDOUX Ariane
47'41
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
5
77
F  POULAILLEAU Mélody
48'54
FRA  NIORT (79)
6
1838
F  BRUZZO Corinne
49'40
FRA  S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE (79)
7
1763
F  COURTIN Juliette
52'29
FRA  LA MOTHE SAINT HERAY (79)
8
40
F  BLANCHARD Corinne
52'57
FRA  SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79)
9
1879
F  CHALON Claire
53'04
FRA  US THOUARS (79)
10
1802
F  CAMBIER-GUILLOT Elisabeth
54'07
FRA  CHAURAY (79)
11
1770
F  DUPUIS Katrin
54'41
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
12
1742
F  LAIR Mariem
55'30
FRA  CLUB DES COUREURS DU FONDS_MUTAVIE (79)
13
1785
F  BOUFFARD Margaux
56'08
FRA  FRESSINES (79)
14
1758
F  CHARRUYER Claire
56'17
FRA  SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79)
15
1945
F  RIGAGNEAU Christine
56'25
FRA  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)
16
1951
F  CHATELIER Cindy
56'52
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
17
1967
F  VAIMATAPAKO Sophie
57'24
FRA  RUNNING CLUB DE ST MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)
18
1956
F  MEUNIER MALAGA Géraldine
57'29
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
19
1930
F  GARDE Emmanuelle
57'33
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79)
20
1971
F  FRIDRICK Mariana
57'54
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
21
1766
F  MEULAN Celine
58'07
FRA  PARTHENAY (79)
22
1866
F  MAITREPIERRE Marie
58'11
FRA  S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85)
23
1959
F  MIRONNEAU Aurélie
58'17
FRA  AIFFRES (79)
24
1762
F  MARTINET Christelle
58'47
FRA  NANTEUIL (79)
25
1774
F  DIDIER Solenn
59'29
FRA  CANIBALES 79 (79)
26
1868
F  DELAVEAU Isabelle
59'37
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
27
1904
F  LE GUEN Christelle
59'48
FRA  MAGNE (79)
28
1922
F  FRANCOIS Emeline
1h00'09
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
29
1924
F  DELPECH Karine
1h00'16
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
30
1806
F  FOUQUET Clara
1h00'24
FRA  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)
31
1808
F  FOUQUET LAMARCHE Severine
1h00'42
FRA  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)
32
1909
F  YRIARTE Valerine
1h00'52
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
33
1886
F  BONNET Ophelie
1h01'27
FRA  SOUVIGNE (79)
34
1990
F  CHOLLET Aurélie
1h01'27
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
35
1779
F  AUDURIER Marine
1h01'51
FRA  SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79)
36
1880
F  FOUCREAU Émilie
1h01'59
FRA  JOGFORS (79)
37
1999
F  CARRICART Maitena
1h02'19
FRA  MENIGOUTE (79)
38
1970
F  GUIGNOUARD Flavie
1h03'04
FRA  PAMPROUX (79)
39
1859
F  METENIER Stephanie
1h03'12
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
40
1739
F  BARANGER Manon
1h03'14
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
41
1786
F  BARBE Emeline
1h04'22
FRA  CHATILLON SUR THOUET (79)
42
1895
F  GUIMARD-OBERT Julie
1h04'30
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
43
1929
F  JOLY Marie
1h04'37
FRA  LE SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
44
1760
F  BERTHELOT PETITEAU Laétitia
1h04'41
FRA  FAT AIRVAULT (79)
45
1942
F  GARCIN Francoise
1h04'57
FRA  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)
46
1759
F  CIUCCI Alexandra
1h05'06
FRA  E.S-G RUNNING (79)
47
1966
F  BOUCHAUD-FICHET Tatiana
1h05'06
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
48
1781
F  LE MASSON Clara
1h05'18
FRA  NIORT (79)
49
1935
F  RICHARDEAU Karine
1h05'18
FRA  AZAY LE BRULE (79)
50
1928
F  HOREL Claire
1h05'28
FRA  CARQUEFOU (44)
51
1911
F  THELLIER Aurélie
1h06'02
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
52
1982
F  NEAU Nadine
1h06'07
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
53
1744
F  COLART Dorothee
1h06'19
FRA  NIORT (79)
54
1848
F  TROCHON Peggy
1h06'38
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
55
1917
F  HIVELIN Florence
1h07'00
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
56
1921
F  GAMON Laura
1h07'00
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
57
1972
F  LE MANACH Valerie
1h07'04
FRA  RIVES D AUTISE (85)
58
1793
F  GARNIER Angélina
1h07'15
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
59
1949
F  TOURET Beatrice
1h08'59
FRA  E.S-G RUNNING (79)
60
1939
F  GUILLOU-KÉRÉDAN Maylis
1h09'08
FRA  NIORT (79)
61
1818
F  BOUBIEN Yvette
1h10'22
FRA  MAZIERES EN GATINE (79)
62
1894
F  DESGROPPES Karène
1h12'03
FRA  LA CHAPELLE BATON (79)
63
1997
F  GUERGNON Claire
1h12'57
FRA  PARIS (75)
64
1858
F  PRIOUX Guylaine
1h13'59
FRA  VIVONNE LOISIRS (86)
65
1973
F  POUDRET Marie
1h14'57
FRA  E.S-G RUNNING (79)
66
1871
F  LEROUX Valérie
1h14'57
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
67
1862
F  VILLAIN Catherine
1h14'57
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
68
1783
F  CORBIN Sylvie
1h14'57
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
69
1771
F  GIRARD Veronique
1h15'22
FRA  SAINT LEGER (79)
70
1772
F  MORISSEAU Laura
1h15'22
FRA  SAINT LEGER (79)
71
1896
F  JARNAN Carole
1h15'27
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)
72
1737
F  AGOSTINO Laura
1h15'28
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)
73
1755
F  DUPONT Marielle
1h16'46
FRA  FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (79)
74
1963
F  TAVEAU Nadine
1h17'30
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
75
1953
F  BOURREAU Guylaine
1h17'30
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
76
1740
F  POISSON Corinne
1h18'28
FRA  NIORT (79)
77
1916
F  HUGONNAUD LIENARD Laure
1h19'29
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
78
1881
F  CLÉMOT Aurélie
1h35'26
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)
79
1876
F  MARTINEAU Nathalie
1h35'26
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)
80
1889
F  PERON Nathalie
1h39'57
FRA  RUN NATURE CHERVEUX (79)
81
1899
F  PANELLE Leila
1h46'04
FRA  SAIVRES (79)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1846
M  AUDIDIER Etienne
37'58
FRA  LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS (86)
2
1810
M  GAUJOUR Yannick
38'26
FRA  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
3
1900
M  DUCOURET Frédéric
38'37
FRA  ECHIRE (79)
4
1828
M  POGUT Matthieu
38'52
FRA  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
5
1791
M  VEZIEN Antoine
39'06
FRA  TCG79 (79)
6
1756
M  GRIETTE Fabien
39'57
FRA  JOGFORS-DECATHLON (79)
7
1870
M  GUERIN Julien
40'10
FRA  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (85)
8
1778
M  PAILLAT Simon
40'18
FRA  MOUGON (79)
9
1954
M  MONJOU Thibault
40'37
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
10
1836
M  CALOHARD Guillaume
40'40
FRA  NIORT (79)
11
1934
M  MARCQ--NAUD Tanguy
41'48
FRA  CELLES SUR BELLE (79)
12
1748
M  EPRINCHARD Pierre
42'21
FRA  SAIVRES (79)
13
1807
M  FOUQUET Nathan
42'27
FRA  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)
14
1888
M  GALMOT Jeremy
42'30
FRA  LA MOTHE SAINT HERAY (79)
15
1732
M  PITOR Jeremy
42'46
FRA  NON
16
1825
M  ALAITRU Vincent
42'49
FRA  NIORT (79)
17
1823
M  VEILLET Vincent
42'50
FRA  NIORT (79)
18
1910
M  THI Julien
43'08
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
19
1734
M  CLOVARD Remy
43'18
FRA  MAAF
20
1849
M  MEERSSCHAERT Benoit
44'00
FRA  BEAULIEU-SOUS-PARTHENAY (79)
21
1927
M  BOUTILLON Mickael
44'31
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
22
1897
M  GIRARD Anthony
44'35
FRA  GERMOND ROUVRE (79)
23
1821
M  TALON Victor
44'45
FRA  S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE (79)
24
1914
M  ODIN Lilian
44'56
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
25
1932
M  POTET Jean-Yes
45'00
FRA  CLUSSAIS-LA-POMMERAIE (79)
26
1843
M  BITAUDEAU Vincent
45'18
FRA  TCG79 (79)
27
1883
M  CHARBONNEAU Xavier
45'41
FRA  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)
28
1837
M  JEGO Ludovic
45'50
FRA  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
29
1813
M  NIORT Thomas
45'54
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
30
1827
M  BRANGER David
45'58
FRA  FRANCOIS PLAGE (79)
31
1811
M  GILLIER Guillaume
46'11
FRA  UAC BRIOUX (79)
32
1736
M  CABOCHE Alban
46'13
FRA  NON
33
1988
M  SIMON David
46'22
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
34
1840
M  LUCAS Alexandre
46'27
FRA  VO2 BESSINES (79)
35
1925
M  CHANDIVERT Thierry
46'40
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
36
1824
M  SANCHEZ PUENTE Javier
46'42
ESP  HYERES (83)
37
1822
M  GENEX Alexandre
46'44
FRA  TCG 79 (79)
38
1787
M  BRICAULT Bertrand
46'47
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79)
39
1753
M  BELLONI Fabien
46'59
FRA  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
40
1995
M  GAUVIN Romain
47'06
FRA  FRANCOIS (79)
41
1841
M  ROSSIGNOL Arnaud
47'11
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
42
1834
M  BRESTROFF David
47'13
FRA  TCG PARTHENAY (79)
43
1738
M  ZANNI Geoffrey
47'18
FRA  SAINT MAXIRE (79)
44
1773
M  BACON Vincent
47'35
FRA  PRAILLES LA COUARDE (79)
45
1965
M  DARRAS Charles
47'50
FRA  FOMPERRON (79)
46
1805
M  VERGNES Marius
47'56
FRA  COULON (79)
47
1798
M  VERGNE Fabien
48'02
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)
48
1926
M  BRUNETEAU Frederic
48'15
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
49
1884
M  HONTANX Patrick
48'35
FRA  CHAMPDENIERS (79)
50
1847
M  ROBINAULT Aurélien
48'44
FRA  SAIVRES (79)
51
1775
M  BOUDAUD Gerald
48'45
FRA  CRO'MIGNON (79)
52
1877
M  PINEAU Sebastien
48'50
FRA  EXIREUIL (79)
53
1850
M  DAUNIS Rodolphe
48'52
FRA  LA CHAPELLE AUX LYS (85)
54
1842
M  GOICHON Damien
48'53
FRA  FRANCOIS (79)
55
1901
M  ROY Raphaël
48'58
FRA  TEAM GUY MARIE GUERET (79)
56
1792
M  BURON Carl
48'58
FRA  AROO OCR CREW (79)
57
1878
M  PERIDY Jean-Pierre
49'03
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79)
58
1882
M  JEANJEAN Stéphane
49'06
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT (79)
59
1979
M  OMNES Damien
49'08
FRA  MONTAILLON (79)
60
1839
M  DEBORDE Alain
49'17
FRA  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
61
1961
M  VEROT Yoanne
49'28
FRA  ROUILLE (86)
62
1735
M  FAUCHER Jerome
49'31
FRA  LA 12 14
63
1741
M  BAUDRY Sylvian
49'34
FRA  NIORT (79)
64
1777
M  MARIA Vincent
49'37
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79)
65
1975
M  BOUYGUES Olivier
49'50
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
66
1940
M  POUGNARD Julien
50'01
FRA  TAILLANT (17)
67
1987
M  GAGNEUR Benoit
50'16
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
68
1820
M  JOSEPH Florian
50'21
FRA  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
69
1800
M  GARAULT David
50'35
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
70
1830
M  DUPUIS Sébastien
50'59
FRA  VIVONNE LOISIRS (86)
71
1794
M  BERTRON Gabriel
51'24
FRA  FRESSINES (79)
72
1869
M  AUBINEAU Damien
51'45
FRA  SAINT PAUL EN GATINE (79)
73
1809
M  FOUQUET Hervé
51'45
FRA  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)
74
2
M  DEROLEZ Geoffrey
52'03
FRA  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)
75
1918
M  GRIGNON Jerome
52'15
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
76
1865
M  MAITREPIERRE Jerome
52'25
FRA  S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85)
77
1974
M  BUKIATME Eric
52'34
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
78
1863
M  FENIOUX Theo
52'42
FRA  VILLIERS SUR CHIZE (79)
79
1812
M  BAILLIER Romain
52'52
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DE BERNEGOUE (79)
80
1780
M  BELLIVIER Christophe
52'57
FRA  SPIRIDON (79)
81
1944
M  NOEL Frederic
53'17
FRA  PULSATION VTT 79 PAMPROUX (79)
82
1874
M  AUDOUIN Stéphane
53'24
FRA  RUNNING SAINT MAIXENT (79)
83
1933
M  MARCQ--NAUD Thibaud
53'39
FRA  CELLES SUR BELLE (79)
84
1962
M  BRUNET Pascal
53'48
FRA  12.14 NIORT (79)
85
1898
M  JACQUES Claude
53'50
FRA  FRANCOIS (79)
86
1902
M  NICAUD Bertrand
53'52
FRA  VSC (79)
87
1985
M  DEMOURON Sylvain
53'55
FRA  FRANCOIS (79)
88
1814
M  THIBURCE Julien
53'59
FRA  AZAY LE BRULE (79)
89
1757
M  NIORT Ludovic
53'59
FRA  US LA CRECHE (79)
90
1835
M  PETIT Yannick
54'02
FRA  FRESSINES (79)
91
1784
M  SIMON Joel
54'02
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
92
1875
M  TRIQUARD Lilian
54'03
FRA  MARSILLY (17)
93
1853
M  SONNARD Dominique
54'07
FRA  LA L'EGRAY'S CLUB (79)
94
1796
M  ROBIN Hervé
54'07
FRA  VO2 BESSINES (79)
95
1969
M  VERDIER Jean-Pierre
54'08
FRA  PAMPROUX (79)
96
1887
M  CAILBAULT Grégory
54'11
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79)
97
2000
M  BERGEVIN Franck
54'35
FRA  VASLES (79)
98
1946
M  BOUTIN Cyril
54'40
FRA  ST GENCE (87)
99
1790
M  ALBERT Patrick
54'40
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
100
1769
M  DUPUIS Sébastien
54'41
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
101
1767
M  HARDUIN David
54'49
FRA  SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79)
102
1745
M  FAYD HERBE DE MAUDAVE Nathan
55'03
FRA  MAGNE (79)
103
1905
M  BARREAU Jean-Charles
55'25
FRA  L HOUMEAU (17)
104
1743
M  TOFFOLETTI Mickael
55'25
FRA  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
105
1829
M  BARBAULT Anthony
55'26
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
106
1761
M  ALBERT Geoffroy
55'28
FRA  SAINTE NEOMAYE (79)
107
1994
M  PAYET Hugo
55'32
FRA  SAIVRES (79)
108
1993
M  MILLAN Samuel
55'32
FRA  NANTES (44)
109
1832
M  FAYARD Tom
55'44
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
110
1817
M  PAYET Léo
55'51
FRA  SAIVRES (79)
111
1890
M  COLINET Rémi
56'26
FRA  EXIREUIL (79)
112
1920
M  GIRARD Herve
56'31
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
113
1746
M  MORISSET Sylvain
56'38
FRA  NIORT (79)
114
1733
M  CHAMPOD Alex
56'45
FRA  TRAILERS DES 2 SEVRES
115
1754
M  RABERGEAU Dominique
56'52
FRA  FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (79)
116
1992
M  DELATTRE Benoit
57'02
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)
117
1912
M  TAVEAU Vincent
57'07
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
118
1913
M  ROCHARD Jerome
57'08
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
119
1923
M  DELPECH Régis
57'09
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
120
1919
M  GRASSEAU Régis
57'11
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
121
1991
M  CANTET Antoine
57'11
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
122
1751
M  TRAN Philippe
57'15
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
123
1964
M  BOUCHET Loic
57'15
FRA  SAINT PERE EN RETZ (44)
124
1873
M  SIRET Anthony
57'28
FRA  USPM (79)
125
1957
M  MALAGA Franck
57'30
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
126
1986
M  PROUX Xavier
57'35
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79)
127
1977
M  JARDET Fabrice
57'45
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)
128
1908
M  CERCLET Nicolas
57'50
FRA  SANS (79)
129
1804
M  GIRARD Hugo
58'02
FRA  ECHIRE (79)
130
1750
M  VIOLLEAU Denis
58'24
FRA  NIORT (79)
131
1958
M  BOULOGNE Romain
58'26
FRA  MENIGOUTE (79)
132
1747
M  MOINARD Anthony
58'28
FRA  FRANCOIS (79)
133
1937
M  CHOLLET Mickael
58'34
FRA  FORS (79)
134
1864
M  VANNIER Christian
58'45
FRA  LA LEGRAYS CLUB (79)
135
1854
M  SAUZE Francis
58'45
FRA  LA L'EGRAY'S CLUB (79)
136
1752
M  BRUNET Alain
58'52
FRA  TCG79 (79)
137
1764
M  DELIGNE Julien
59'21
FRA  RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79)
138
1903
M  LE GUEN David
59'48
FRA  MAGNE (79)
139
1765
M  BLONDEL Flavien
59'58
FRA  GRANZAY GRIPT (79)
140
1984
M  DAHAI Romain
1h00'06
FRA  HOPITAL NIORT (79)
141
1981
M  MIRVENARD Florian
1h00'06
FRA  MAGNE (79)
142
1831
M  BROWN Graham
1h00'22
GBR  NANTEUIL (79)
143
1856
M  MILLE Christophe
1h00'29
FRA  VIVONNE (86)
144
1803
M  GILLIER Alexandre
1h00'30
FRA  VILLIERS SUR CHIZE (79)
145
1936
M  DAUPEUX Michel
1h00'36
FRA  SMCK CANOE KAYAK (79)
146
1833
M  FOUCREAU Yann
1h01'16
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79)
147
1893
M  DOLCI Bruno
1h01'40
FRA  FRANCOIS (79)
148
1892
M  GAUVIN Christophe
1h01'40
FRA  FRANCOIS (79)
149
1860
M  MAINCHAIN Laurent
1h01'47
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
150
1980
M  ROY Olivier
1h03'49
FRA  AIGONDIGNE (79)
151
1788
M  MADIER Leopold
1h03'56
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
152
1978
M  MERIOT Jerome
1h03'58
FRA  SAIVRES (79)
153
1749
M  PERAN Jmarc
1h04'02
FRA  LA L'EGRAY'S (79)
154
1799
M  PERROT Ludovic
1h04'33
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
155
1931
M  VENEREAU Michel
1h04'37
FRA  SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79)
156
1768
M  JOYET Benjamin
1h04'39
FRA  NIORT (79)
157
1941
M  GARCIN Herve
1h04'57
FRA  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)
158
1968
M  LE BAIL Olivier
1h05'04
FRA  NIORT (79)
159
1782
M  CORBIN Didier
1h05'06
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
160
1948
M  VANSIELEGHEM Gilles
1h05'23
FRA  SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79)
161
1960
M  DROUINEAU Edmond
1h06'33
FRA  EXOUDUN (79)
162
1989
M  CHOLLET Michel
1h06'58
FRA  BEAUMONT SAINT CYR (86)
163
1976
M  JARDET Stéphane
1h07'53
FRA  LEZAY (79)
164
1861
M  SENELIER Didier
1h08'15
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
165
1950
M  TOURET Serge
1h09'00
FRA  E.S-G RUNNING (79)
166
1795
M  LE GOADEC Thomas
1h09'22
FRA  ROUILLE (86)
167
1801
M  BESSAC Alex
1h09'29
FRA  SAIVRES (79)
168
1872
M  BOINOT Cyril
1h09'29
FRA  NANTEUIL (79)
169
1776
M  MORISSET Damien
1h10'22
FRA  AIFFRES (79)
170
1819
M  BOUBIEN Yves
1h10'22
FRA  MAZIERES EN GATINE (79)
171
1947
M  METEAU Christophe
1h10'53
FRA  SURGERES (17)
172
1943
M  METEAU Adrien
1h10'54
FRA  NIORT (79)
173
1857
M  PRIOUX Jean Michel
1h11'49
FRA  VIVONNE LOISIRS (86)
174
1855
M  SERGENT Pascal
1h12'04
FRA  SAINTE-BLANDINE (79)
175
1845
M  PETORIN Patrick
1h13'11
FRA  POMPIER CHAMPDENIERS (79)
176
1851
M  ROY Romain
1h14'02
FRA  LA L'EGRAY'S CLUB (79)
177
1938
M  MOREAU Etienne
1h14'41
FRA  NIORT (79)
178
1907
M  RENAULT Francis
1h16'50
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
179
1891
M  MOREAU Corentin
1h17'30
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
180
1844
M  TAVEAU Mathias
1h17'30
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
Dernière mise à jour le 29/01/2023 14:31:16