Classement Général
COURSE 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
1846
M  AUDIDIER Etienne
37'58
1° M
1° SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS (86)
2
1810
M  GAUJOUR Yannick
38'26
2° M
1° M3
FRA  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
3
1900
M  DUCOURET Frédéric
38'37
3° M
1° M2
FRA  ECHIRE (79)
4
1828
M  POGUT Matthieu
38'52
4° M
2° SE
FRA  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
5
1791
M  VEZIEN Antoine
39'06
5° M
1° M1
FRA  TCG79 (79)
6
1756
M  GRIETTE Fabien
39'57
6° M
2° M3
FRA  JOGFORS-DECATHLON (79)
7
1870
M  GUERIN Julien
40'10
7° M
1° M0
FRA  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (85)
8
1778
M  PAILLAT Simon
40'18
8° M
2° M2
FRA  MOUGON (79)
9
1954
M  MONJOU Thibault
40'37
9° M
3° SE
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
10
1836
M  CALOHARD Guillaume
40'40
10° M
2° M1
FRA  NIORT (79)
11
1934
M  MARCQ--NAUD Tanguy
41'48
11° M
1° CA
FRA  CELLES SUR BELLE (79)
12
1748
M  EPRINCHARD Pierre
42'21
12° M
4° SE
FRA  SAIVRES (79)
13
1807
M  FOUQUET Nathan
42'27
13° M
1° ES
FRA  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)
14
1906
F  CHABOT Laetitia
42'29
1° F
1° SE
FRA  TCG 79 PARTHENAY (79)
15
1888
M  GALMOT Jeremy
42'30
14° M
2° M0
FRA  LA MOTHE SAINT HERAY (79)
16
1732
M  PITOR Jeremy
42'46
15° M
3° M2
FRA  NON
17
1825
M  ALAITRU Vincent
42'49
16° M
5° SE
FRA  NIORT (79)
18
1823
M  VEILLET Vincent
42'50
17° M
6° SE
FRA  NIORT (79)
19
1910
M  THI Julien
43'08
18° M
3° M0
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
20
1734
M  CLOVARD Remy
43'18
19° M
1° M10
FRA  MAAF
21
1849
M  MEERSSCHAERT Benoit
44'00
20° M
4° M2
FRA  BEAULIEU-SOUS-PARTHENAY (79)
22
1927
M  BOUTILLON Mickael
44'31
21° M
3° M3
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
23
1897
M  GIRARD Anthony
44'35
22° M
7° SE
FRA  GERMOND ROUVRE (79)
24
1821
M  TALON Victor
44'45
23° M
8° SE
FRA  S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE (79)
25
1914
M  ODIN Lilian
44'56
24° M
1° JU
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
26
1932
M  POTET Jean-Yes
45'00
25° M
1° M5
FRA  CLUSSAIS-LA-POMMERAIE (79)
27
1843
M  BITAUDEAU Vincent
45'18
26° M
5° M2
FRA  TCG79 (79)
28
1883
M  CHARBONNEAU Xavier
45'41
27° M
6° M2
FRA  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)
29
1837
M  JEGO Ludovic
45'50
28° M
7° M2
FRA  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
30
1813
M  NIORT Thomas
45'54
29° M
4° M0
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
31
1827
M  BRANGER David
45'58
30° M
5° M0
FRA  FRANCOIS PLAGE (79)
32
1811
M  GILLIER Guillaume
46'11
31° M
9° SE
FRA  UAC BRIOUX (79)
33
1736
M  CABOCHE Alban
46'13
32° M
6° M0
FRA  NON
34
1988
M  SIMON David
46'22
33° M
3° M1
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
35
1840
M  LUCAS Alexandre
46'27
34° M
7° M0
FRA  VO2 BESSINES (79)
36
1925
M  CHANDIVERT Thierry
46'40
35° M
8° M2
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
37
1824
M  SANCHEZ PUENTE Javier
46'42
36° M
9° M2
ESP  HYERES (83)
38
1822
M  GENEX Alexandre
46'44
37° M
10° SE
FRA  TCG 79 (79)
39
1787
M  BRICAULT Bertrand
46'47
38° M
2° M5
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79)
40
1753
M  BELLONI Fabien
46'59
39° M
1° M4
FRA  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
41
1789
F  PERON Charlotte
47'04
2° F
1° M0
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
42
1995
M  GAUVIN Romain
47'06
40° M
2° ES
FRA  FRANCOIS (79)
43
1841
M  ROSSIGNOL Arnaud
47'11
41° M
4° M3
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
44
1834
M  BRESTROFF David
47'13
42° M
5° M3
FRA  TCG PARTHENAY (79)
45
1738
M  ZANNI Geoffrey
47'18
43° M
11° SE
FRA  SAINT MAXIRE (79)
46
1773
M  BACON Vincent
47'35
44° M
10° M2
FRA  PRAILLES LA COUARDE (79)
47
1983
F  RINALDI Camille
47'36
3° F
2° SE
FRA  FOUSSAIS PAYRE (85)
48
1867
F  LEDOUX Ariane
47'41
4° F
2° M0
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
49
1965
M  DARRAS Charles
47'50
45° M
4° M1
FRA  FOMPERRON (79)
50
1805
M  VERGNES Marius
47'56
46° M
12° SE
FRA  COULON (79)
51
1798
M  VERGNE Fabien
48'02
47° M
13° SE
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)
52
1926
M  BRUNETEAU Frederic
48'15
48° M
6° M3
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
53
1884
M  HONTANX Patrick
48'35
49° M
7° M3
FRA  CHAMPDENIERS (79)
54
1847
M  ROBINAULT Aurélien
48'44
50° M
5° M1
FRA  SAIVRES (79)
55
1775
M  BOUDAUD Gerald
48'45
51° M
11° M2
FRA  CRO'MIGNON (79)
56
1877
M  PINEAU Sebastien
48'50
52° M
8° M0
FRA  EXIREUIL (79)
57
1850
M  DAUNIS Rodolphe
48'52
53° M
6° M1
FRA  LA CHAPELLE AUX LYS (85)
58
1842
M  GOICHON Damien
48'53
54° M
7° M1
FRA  FRANCOIS (79)
59
77
F  POULAILLEAU Mélody
48'54
5° F
3° SE
FRA  NIORT (79)
60
1901
M  ROY Raphaël
48'58
55° M
14° SE
FRA  TEAM GUY MARIE GUERET (79)
61
1792
M  BURON Carl
48'58
56° M
9° M0
FRA  AROO OCR CREW (79)
62
1878
M  PERIDY Jean-Pierre
49'03
57° M
2° M4
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79)
63
1882
M  JEANJEAN Stéphane
49'06
58° M
8° M3
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT (79)
64
1979
M  OMNES Damien
49'08
59° M
10° M0
FRA  MONTAILLON (79)
65
1839
M  DEBORDE Alain
49'17
60° M
3° M5
FRA  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
66
1961
M  VEROT Yoanne
49'28
61° M
15° SE
FRA  ROUILLE (86)
67
1735
M  FAUCHER Jerome
49'31
62° M
8° M1
FRA  LA 12 14
68
1741
M  BAUDRY Sylvian
49'34
63° M
16° SE
FRA  NIORT (79)
69
1777
M  MARIA Vincent
49'37
64° M
9° M1
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79)
70
1838
F  BRUZZO Corinne
49'40
6° F
1° M3
FRA  S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE (79)
71
1975
M  BOUYGUES Olivier
49'50
65° M
12° M2
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
72
1940
M  POUGNARD Julien
50'01
66° M
10° M1
FRA  TAILLANT (17)
73
1987
M  GAGNEUR Benoit
50'16
67° M
11° M1
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
74
1820
M  JOSEPH Florian
50'21
68° M
17° SE
FRA  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
75
1800
M  GARAULT David
50'35
69° M
11° M0
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
76
1830
M  DUPUIS Sébastien
50'59
70° M
13° M2
FRA  VIVONNE LOISIRS (86)
77
1794
M  BERTRON Gabriel
51'24
71° M
2° CA
FRA  FRESSINES (79)
78
1869
M  AUBINEAU Damien
51'45
72° M
12° M1
FRA  SAINT PAUL EN GATINE (79)
79
1809
M  FOUQUET Hervé
51'45
73° M
9° M3
FRA  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)
80
2
M  DEROLEZ Geoffrey
52'03
74° M
18° SE
FRA  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)
81
1918
M  GRIGNON Jerome
52'15
75° M
3° M4
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
82
1865
M  MAITREPIERRE Jerome
52'25
76° M
10° M3
FRA  S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85)
83
1763
F  COURTIN Juliette
52'29
7° F
4° SE
FRA  LA MOTHE SAINT HERAY (79)
84
1974
M  BUKIATME Eric
52'34
77° M
4° M4
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
85
1863
M  FENIOUX Theo
52'42
78° M
19° SE
FRA  VILLIERS SUR CHIZE (79)
86
1812
M  BAILLIER Romain
52'52
79° M
14° M2
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DE BERNEGOUE (79)
87
1780
M  BELLIVIER Christophe
52'57
80° M
15° M2
FRA  SPIRIDON (79)
88
40
F  BLANCHARD Corinne
52'57
8° F
2° M3
FRA  SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79)
89
1879
F  CHALON Claire
53'04
9° F
1° M4
FRA  US THOUARS (79)
90
1944
M  NOEL Frederic
53'17
81° M
16° M2
FRA  PULSATION VTT 79 PAMPROUX (79)
91
1874
M  AUDOUIN Stéphane
53'24
82° M
11° M3
FRA  RUNNING SAINT MAIXENT (79)
92
1933
M  MARCQ--NAUD Thibaud
53'39
83° M
3° ES
FRA  CELLES SUR BELLE (79)
93
1962
M  BRUNET Pascal
53'48
84° M
12° M3
FRA  12.14 NIORT (79)
94
1898
M  JACQUES Claude
53'50
85° M
1° M6
FRA  FRANCOIS (79)
95
1902
M  NICAUD Bertrand
53'52
86° M
17° M2
FRA  VSC (79)
96
1985
M  DEMOURON Sylvain
53'55
87° M
12° M0
FRA  FRANCOIS (79)
97
1814
M  THIBURCE Julien
53'59
88° M
13° M0
FRA  AZAY LE BRULE (79)
98
1757
M  NIORT Ludovic
53'59
89° M
14° M0
FRA  US LA CRECHE (79)
99
1835
M  PETIT Yannick
54'02
90° M
4° M5
FRA  FRESSINES (79)
100
1784
M  SIMON Joel
54'02
91° M
13° M3
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
101
1875
M  TRIQUARD Lilian
54'03
92° M
15° M0
FRA  MARSILLY (17)
102
1853
M  SONNARD Dominique
54'07
93° M
5° M5
FRA  LA L'EGRAY'S CLUB (79)
103
1796
M  ROBIN Hervé
54'07
94° M
5° M4
FRA  VO2 BESSINES (79)
104
1802
F  CAMBIER-GUILLOT Elisabeth
54'07
10° F
1° M2
FRA  CHAURAY (79)
105
1969
M  VERDIER Jean-Pierre
54'08
95° M
16° M0
FRA  PAMPROUX (79)
106
1887
M  CAILBAULT Grégory
54'11
96° M
14° M3
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79)
107
2000
M  BERGEVIN Franck
54'35
97° M
15° M3
FRA  VASLES (79)
108
1946
M  BOUTIN Cyril
54'40
98° M
18° M2
FRA  ST GENCE (87)
109
1790
M  ALBERT Patrick
54'40
99° M
2° M6
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
110
1770
F  DUPUIS Katrin
54'41
11° F
2° M2
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
111
1769
M  DUPUIS Sébastien
54'41
100° M
16° M3
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
112
1767
M  HARDUIN David
54'49
101° M
17° M3
FRA  SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79)
113
1745
M  FAYD HERBE DE MAUDAVE Nathan
55'03
102° M
2° JU
FRA  MAGNE (79)
114
1905
M  BARREAU Jean-Charles
55'25
103° M
18° M3
FRA  L HOUMEAU (17)
115
1743
M  TOFFOLETTI Mickael
55'25
104° M
13° M1
FRA  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
116
1829
M  BARBAULT Anthony
55'26
105° M
19° M2
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
117
1761
M  ALBERT Geoffroy
55'28
106° M
14° M1
FRA  SAINTE NEOMAYE (79)
118
1742
F  LAIR Mariem
55'30
12° F
1° M1
FRA  CLUB DES COUREURS DU FONDS_MUTAVIE (79)
119
1994
M  PAYET Hugo
55'32
107° M
20° SE
FRA  SAIVRES (79)
120
1993
M  MILLAN Samuel
55'32
108° M
21° SE
FRA  NANTES (44)
121
1832
M  FAYARD Tom
55'44
109° M
4° ES
FRA  VOUILLE (79)
122
1817
M  PAYET Léo
55'51
110° M
22° SE
FRA  SAIVRES (79)
123
1785
F  BOUFFARD Margaux
56'08
13° F
1° ES
FRA  FRESSINES (79)
124
1758
F  CHARRUYER Claire
56'17
14° F
2° M1
FRA  SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79)
125
1945
F  RIGAGNEAU Christine
56'25
15° F
2° M4
FRA  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)
126
1890
M  COLINET Rémi
56'26
111° M
17° M0
FRA  EXIREUIL (79)
127
1920
M  GIRARD Herve
56'31
112° M
6° M4
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
128
1746
M  MORISSET Sylvain
56'38
113° M
15° M1
FRA  NIORT (79)
129
1733
M  CHAMPOD Alex
56'45
114° M
16° M1
FRA  TRAILERS DES 2 SEVRES
130
1754
M  RABERGEAU Dominique
56'52
115° M
19° M3
FRA  FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (79)
131
1951
F  CHATELIER Cindy
56'52
16° F
5° SE
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
132
1992
M  DELATTRE Benoit
57'02
116° M
18° M0
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)
133
1912
M  TAVEAU Vincent
57'07
117° M
17° M1
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
134
1913
M  ROCHARD Jerome
57'08
118° M
20° M3
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
135
1923
M  DELPECH Régis
57'09
119° M
18° M1
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
136
1919
M  GRASSEAU Régis
57'11
120° M
21° M3
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
137
1991
M  CANTET Antoine
57'11
121° M
23° SE
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
138
1751
M  TRAN Philippe
57'15
122° M
19° M1
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
139
1964
M  BOUCHET Loic
57'15
123° M
20° M1
FRA  SAINT PERE EN RETZ (44)
140
1967
F  VAIMATAPAKO Sophie
57'24
17° F
3° M1
FRA  RUNNING CLUB DE ST MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)
141
1873
M  SIRET Anthony
57'28
124° M
19° M0
FRA  USPM (79)
142
1956
F  MEUNIER MALAGA Géraldine
57'29
18° F
3° M2
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
143
1957
M  MALAGA Franck
57'30
125° M
20° M2
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
144
1930
F  GARDE Emmanuelle
57'33
19° F
3° M3
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79)
145
1986
M  PROUX Xavier
57'35
126° M
24° SE
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79)
146
1977
M  JARDET Fabrice
57'45
127° M
21° M2
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)
147
1908
M  CERCLET Nicolas
57'50
128° M
22° M2
FRA  SANS (79)
148
1971
F  FRIDRICK Mariana
57'54
20° F
4° M1
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
149
1804
M  GIRARD Hugo
58'02
129° M
5° ES
FRA  ECHIRE (79)
150
1766
F  MEULAN Celine
58'07
21° F
5° M1
FRA  PARTHENAY (79)
151
1866
F  MAITREPIERRE Marie
58'11
22° F
4° M3
FRA  S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85)
152
1959
F  MIRONNEAU Aurélie
58'17
23° F
6° M1
FRA  AIFFRES (79)
153
1750
M  VIOLLEAU Denis
58'24
130° M
6° M5
FRA  NIORT (79)
154
1958
M  BOULOGNE Romain
58'26
131° M
25° SE
FRA  MENIGOUTE (79)
155
1747
M  MOINARD Anthony
58'28
132° M
21° M1
FRA  FRANCOIS (79)
156
1937
M  CHOLLET Mickael
58'34
133° M
20° M0
FRA  FORS (79)
157
1864
M  VANNIER Christian
58'45
134° M
7° M4
FRA  LA LEGRAYS CLUB (79)
158
1854
M  SAUZE Francis
58'45
135° M
3° M6
FRA  LA L'EGRAY'S CLUB (79)
159
1762
F  MARTINET Christelle
58'47
24° F
5° M3
FRA  NANTEUIL (79)
160
1752
M  BRUNET Alain
58'52
136° M
1° M7
FRA  TCG79 (79)
161
1764
M  DELIGNE Julien
59'21
137° M
21° M0
FRA  RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79)
162
1774
F  DIDIER Solenn
59'29
25° F
1° JU
FRA  CANIBALES 79 (79)
163
1868
F  DELAVEAU Isabelle
59'37
26° F
6° M3
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
164
1903
M  LE GUEN David
59'48
138° M
22° M3
FRA  MAGNE (79)
165
1904
F  LE GUEN Christelle
59'48
27° F
4° M2
FRA  MAGNE (79)
166
1765
M  BLONDEL Flavien
59'58
139° M
22° M0
FRA  GRANZAY GRIPT (79)
167
1984
M  DAHAI Romain
1h00'06
140° M
26° SE
FRA  HOPITAL NIORT (79)
168
1981
M  MIRVENARD Florian
1h00'06
141° M
23° M0
FRA  MAGNE (79)
169
1922
F  FRANCOIS Emeline
1h00'09
28° F
3° M0
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
170
1924
F  DELPECH Karine
1h00'16
29° F
7° M1
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
171
1831
M  BROWN Graham
1h00'22
142° M
23° M3
GBR  NANTEUIL (79)
172
1806
F  FOUQUET Clara
1h00'24
30° F
1° CA
FRA  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)
173
1856
M  MILLE Christophe
1h00'29
143° M
24° M3
FRA  VIVONNE (86)
174
1803
M  GILLIER Alexandre
1h00'30
144° M
27° SE
FRA  VILLIERS SUR CHIZE (79)
175
1936
M  DAUPEUX Michel
1h00'36
145° M
25° M3
FRA  SMCK CANOE KAYAK (79)
176
1808
F  FOUQUET LAMARCHE Severine
1h00'42
31° F
5° M2
FRA  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)
177
1909
F  YRIARTE Valerine
1h00'52
32° F
7° M3
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
178
1833
M  FOUCREAU Yann
1h01'16
146° M
22° M1
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79)
179
1886
F  BONNET Ophelie
1h01'27
33° F
2° JU
FRA  SOUVIGNE (79)
180
1990
F  CHOLLET Aurélie
1h01'27
34° F
4° M0
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
181
1893
M  DOLCI Bruno
1h01'40
147° M
26° M3
FRA  FRANCOIS (79)
182
1892
M  GAUVIN Christophe
1h01'40
148° M
27° M3
FRA  FRANCOIS (79)
183
1860
M  MAINCHAIN Laurent
1h01'47
149° M
7° M5
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
184
1779
F  AUDURIER Marine
1h01'51
35° F
6° SE
FRA  SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79)
185
1880
F  FOUCREAU Émilie
1h01'59
36° F
8° M1
FRA  JOGFORS (79)
186
1999
F  CARRICART Maitena
1h02'19
37° F
7° SE
FRA  MENIGOUTE (79)
187
1970
F  GUIGNOUARD Flavie
1h03'04
38° F
5° M0
FRA  PAMPROUX (79)
188
1859
F  METENIER Stephanie
1h03'12
39° F
6° M0
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
189
1739
F  BARANGER Manon
1h03'14
40° F
8° SE
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
190
1980
M  ROY Olivier
1h03'49
150° M
28° M3
FRA  AIGONDIGNE (79)
191
1788
M  MADIER Leopold
1h03'56
151° M
23° M1
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
192
1978
M  MERIOT Jerome
1h03'58
152° M
23° M2
FRA  SAIVRES (79)
193
1749
M  PERAN Jmarc
1h04'02
153° M
29° M3
FRA  LA L'EGRAY'S (79)
194
1786
F  BARBE Emeline
1h04'22
41° F
7° M0
FRA  CHATILLON SUR THOUET (79)
195
1895
F  GUIMARD-OBERT Julie
1h04'30
42° F
9° SE
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
196
1799
M  PERROT Ludovic
1h04'33
154° M
24° M2
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
197
1929
F  JOLY Marie
1h04'37
43° F
6° M2
FRA  LE SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
198
1931
M  VENEREAU Michel
1h04'37
155° M
4° M6
FRA  SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79)
199
1768
M  JOYET Benjamin
1h04'39
156° M
24° M1
FRA  NIORT (79)
200
1760
F  BERTHELOT PETITEAU Laétitia
1h04'41
44° F
8° M0
FRA  FAT AIRVAULT (79)
201
1942
F  GARCIN Francoise
1h04'57
45° F
8° M3
FRA  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)
202
1941
M  GARCIN Herve
1h04'57
157° M
30° M3
FRA  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)
203
1968
M  LE BAIL Olivier
1h05'04
158° M
31° M3
FRA  NIORT (79)
204
1759
F  CIUCCI Alexandra
1h05'06
46° F
7° M2
FRA  E.S-G RUNNING (79)
205
1966
F  BOUCHAUD-FICHET Tatiana
1h05'06
47° F
8° M2
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
206
1782
M  CORBIN Didier
1h05'06
159° M
25° M1
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
207
1781
F  LE MASSON Clara
1h05'18
48° F
10° SE
FRA  NIORT (79)
208
1935
F  RICHARDEAU Karine
1h05'18
49° F
9° M1
FRA  AZAY LE BRULE (79)
209
1948
M  VANSIELEGHEM Gilles
1h05'23
160° M
32° M3
FRA  SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79)
210
1928
F  HOREL Claire
1h05'28
50° F
9° M2
FRA  CARQUEFOU (44)
211
1911
F  THELLIER Aurélie
1h06'02
51° F
9° M0
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
212
1982
F  NEAU Nadine
1h06'07
52° F
1° M5
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
213
1744
F  COLART Dorothee
1h06'19
53° F
10° M2
FRA  NIORT (79)
214
1960
M  DROUINEAU Edmond
1h06'33
161° M
1° M8
FRA  EXOUDUN (79)
215
1848
F  TROCHON Peggy
1h06'38
54° F
9° M3
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
216
1989
M  CHOLLET Michel
1h06'58
162° M
8° M5
FRA  BEAUMONT SAINT CYR (86)
217
1917
F  HIVELIN Florence
1h07'00
55° F
10° M3
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
218
1921
F  GAMON Laura
1h07'00
56° F
10° M0
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
219
1972
F  LE MANACH Valerie
1h07'04
57° F
10° M1
FRA  RIVES D AUTISE (85)
220
1793
F  GARNIER Angélina
1h07'15
58° F
11° M3
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
221
1976
M  JARDET Stéphane
1h07'53
163° M
33° M3
FRA  LEZAY (79)
222
1861
M  SENELIER Didier
1h08'15
164° M
5° M6
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
223
1949
F  TOURET Beatrice
1h08'59
59° F
2° M5
FRA  E.S-G RUNNING (79)
224
1950
M  TOURET Serge
1h09'00
165° M
6° M6
FRA  E.S-G RUNNING (79)
225
1939
F  GUILLOU-KÉRÉDAN Maylis
1h09'08
60° F
11° SE
FRA  NIORT (79)
226
1795
M  LE GOADEC Thomas
1h09'22
166° M
26° M1
FRA  ROUILLE (86)
227
1801
M  BESSAC Alex
1h09'29
167° M
24° M0
FRA  SAIVRES (79)
228
1872
M  BOINOT Cyril
1h09'29
168° M
27° M1
FRA  NANTEUIL (79)
229
1818
F  BOUBIEN Yvette
1h10'22
61° F
1° M7
FRA  MAZIERES EN GATINE (79)
230
1776
M  MORISSET Damien
1h10'22
169° M
28° M1
FRA  AIFFRES (79)
231
1819
M  BOUBIEN Yves
1h10'22
170° M
2° M7
FRA  MAZIERES EN GATINE (79)
232
1947
M  METEAU Christophe
1h10'53
171° M
34° M3
FRA  SURGERES (17)
233
1943
M  METEAU Adrien
1h10'54
172° M
28° SE
FRA  NIORT (79)
234
1857
M  PRIOUX Jean Michel
1h11'49
173° M
3° M7
FRA  VIVONNE LOISIRS (86)
235
1894
F  DESGROPPES Karène
1h12'03
62° F
11° M0
FRA  LA CHAPELLE BATON (79)
236
1855
M  SERGENT Pascal
1h12'04
174° M
9° M5
FRA  SAINTE-BLANDINE (79)
237
1997
F  GUERGNON Claire
1h12'57
63° F
12° SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
238
1845
M  PETORIN Patrick
1h13'11
175° M
10° M5
FRA  POMPIER CHAMPDENIERS (79)
239
1858
F  PRIOUX Guylaine
1h13'59
64° F
1° M6
FRA  VIVONNE LOISIRS (86)
240
1851
M  ROY Romain
1h14'02
176° M
29° M1
FRA  LA L'EGRAY'S CLUB (79)
241
1938
M  MOREAU Etienne
1h14'41
177° M
29° SE
FRA  NIORT (79)
242
1973
F  POUDRET Marie
1h14'57
65° F
12° M3
FRA  E.S-G RUNNING (79)
243
1871
F  LEROUX Valérie
1h14'57
66° F
3° M4
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
244
1862
F  VILLAIN Catherine
1h14'57
67° F
11° M1
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
245
1783
F  CORBIN Sylvie
1h14'57
68° F
12° M1
FRA  ESG RUNNING (79)
246
1771
F  GIRARD Veronique
1h15'22
69° F
4° M4
FRA  SAINT LEGER (79)
247
1772
F  MORISSEAU Laura
1h15'22
70° F
13° SE
FRA  SAINT LEGER (79)
248
1896
F  JARNAN Carole
1h15'27
71° F
12° M0
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)
249
1737
F  AGOSTINO Laura
1h15'28
72° F
14° SE
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)
250
1755
F  DUPONT Marielle
1h16'46
73° F
13° M3
FRA  FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (79)
251
1907
M  RENAULT Francis
1h16'50
178° M
4° M7
FRA  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)
252
1891
M  MOREAU Corentin
1h17'30
179° M
30° SE
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
253
1963
F  TAVEAU Nadine
1h17'30
74° F
3° M5
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
254
1953
F  BOURREAU Guylaine
1h17'30
75° F
11° M2
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
255
1844
M  TAVEAU Mathias
1h17'30
180° M
31° SE
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
256
1740
F  POISSON Corinne
1h18'28
76° F
12° M2
FRA  NIORT (79)
257
1916
F  HUGONNAUD LIENARD Laure
1h19'29
77° F
13° M0
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
258
1881
F  CLÉMOT Aurélie
1h35'26
78° F
13° M2
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)
259
1876
F  MARTINEAU Nathalie
1h35'26
79° F
14° M3
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)
260
1889
F  PERON Nathalie
1h39'57
80° F
5° M4
FRA  RUN NATURE CHERVEUX (79)
261
1899
F  PANELLE Leila
1h46'04
81° F
2° M7
FRA  SAIVRES (79)
Dernière mise à jour le 29/01/2023 14:31:16