Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2

M  DEROLEZ Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)

40

F  BLANCHARD Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79)

77

F  POULAILLEAU Mélody
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NIORT (79)

1732

M  PITOR Jeremy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NON

1733

M  CHAMPOD Alex
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAILERS DES 2 SEVRES

1734

M  CLOVARD Remy
FRA  Master 10 (M10)
club  MAAF

1735

M  FAUCHER Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA 12 14

1736

M  CABOCHE Alban
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NON

1737

F  AGOSTINO Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)

1738

M  ZANNI Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MAXIRE (79)

1739

F  BARANGER Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)

1740

F  POISSON Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NIORT (79)

1741

M  BAUDRY Sylvian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NIORT (79)

1742

F  LAIR Mariem
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB DES COUREURS DU FONDS_MUTAVIE (79)

1743

M  TOFFOLETTI Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)

1744

F  COLART Dorothee
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NIORT (79)

1745

M  FAYD HERBE DE MAUDAVE Nathan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  MAGNE (79)

1746

M  MORISSET Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NIORT (79)

1747

M  MOINARD Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRANCOIS (79)

1748

M  EPRINCHARD Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAIVRES (79)

1749

M  PERAN Jmarc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA L'EGRAY'S (79)

1750

M  VIOLLEAU Denis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NIORT (79)

1751

M  TRAN Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA CRECHE (79)

1752

M  BRUNET Alain
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  TCG79 (79)

1753

M  BELLONI Fabien
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)

1754

M  RABERGEAU Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (79)

1755

F  DUPONT Marielle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (79)

1756

M  GRIETTE Fabien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JOGFORS-DECATHLON (79)

1757

M  NIORT Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  US LA CRECHE (79)

1758

F  CHARRUYER Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79)

1759

F  CIUCCI Alexandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  E.S-G RUNNING (79)

1760

F  BERTHELOT PETITEAU Laétitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FAT AIRVAULT (79)

1761

M  ALBERT Geoffroy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINTE NEOMAYE (79)

1762

F  MARTINET Christelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NANTEUIL (79)

1763

F  COURTIN Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA MOTHE SAINT HERAY (79)

1764

M  DELIGNE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79)

1765

M  BLONDEL Flavien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRANZAY GRIPT (79)

1766

F  MEULAN Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PARTHENAY (79)

1767

M  HARDUIN David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79)

1768

M  JOYET Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NIORT (79)

1769

M  DUPUIS Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VOUILLE (79)

1770

F  DUPUIS Katrin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VOUILLE (79)

1771

F  GIRARD Veronique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT LEGER (79)

1772

F  MORISSEAU Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LEGER (79)

1773

M  BACON Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PRAILLES LA COUARDE (79)

1774

F  DIDIER Solenn
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CANIBALES 79 (79)

1775

M  BOUDAUD Gerald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CRO'MIGNON (79)

1776

M  MORISSET Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIFFRES (79)

1777

M  MARIA Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79)

1778

M  PAILLAT Simon
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MOUGON (79)

1779

F  AUDURIER Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79)

1780

M  BELLIVIER Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON (79)

1781

F  LE MASSON Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NIORT (79)

1782

M  CORBIN Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESG RUNNING (79)

1783

F  CORBIN Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESG RUNNING (79)

1784

M  SIMON Joel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1785

F  BOUFFARD Margaux
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FRESSINES (79)

1786

F  BARBE Emeline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHATILLON SUR THOUET (79)

1787

M  BRICAULT Bertrand
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79)

1788

M  MADIER Leopold
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA ROCHELLE (17)

1789

F  PERON Charlotte
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1790

M  ALBERT Patrick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  RUN IN NIORT (79)

1791

M  VEZIEN Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCG79 (79)

1792

M  BURON Carl
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AROO OCR CREW (79)

1793

F  GARNIER Angélina
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)

1794

M  BERTRON Gabriel
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  FRESSINES (79)

1795

M  LE GOADEC Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROUILLE (86)

1796

M  ROBIN Hervé
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VO2 BESSINES (79)

1798

M  VERGNE Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)

1799

M  PERROT Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESG RUNNING (79)

1800

M  GARAULT David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA CRECHE (79)

1801

M  BESSAC Alex
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAIVRES (79)

1802

F  CAMBIER-GUILLOT Elisabeth
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHAURAY (79)

1803

M  GILLIER Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLIERS SUR CHIZE (79)

1804

M  GIRARD Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ECHIRE (79)

1805

M  VERGNES Marius
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COULON (79)

1806

F  FOUQUET Clara
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)

1807

M  FOUQUET Nathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)

1808

F  FOUQUET LAMARCHE Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)

1809

M  FOUQUET Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)

1810

M  GAUJOUR Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)

1811

M  GILLIER Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UAC BRIOUX (79)

1812

M  BAILLIER Romain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT MARTIN DE BERNEGOUE (79)

1813

M  NIORT Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA CRECHE (79)

1814

M  THIBURCE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AZAY LE BRULE (79)

1817

M  PAYET Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAIVRES (79)

1818

F  BOUBIEN Yvette
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MAZIERES EN GATINE (79)

1819

M  BOUBIEN Yves
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MAZIERES EN GATINE (79)

1820

M  JOSEPH Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)

1821

M  TALON Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE (79)

1822

M  GENEX Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TCG 79 (79)

1823

M  VEILLET Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NIORT (79)

1824

M  SANCHEZ PUENTE Javier
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  HYERES (83)

1825

M  ALAITRU Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NIORT (79)

1827

M  BRANGER David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRANCOIS PLAGE (79)

1828

M  POGUT Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)

1829

M  BARBAULT Anthony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA CRECHE (79)

1830

M  DUPUIS Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VIVONNE LOISIRS (86)

1831

M  BROWN Graham
GBR  Master 3 (M3)
club  NANTEUIL (79)

1832

M  FAYARD Tom
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VOUILLE (79)

1833

M  FOUCREAU Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79)

1834

M  BRESTROFF David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TCG PARTHENAY (79)

1835

M  PETIT Yannick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FRESSINES (79)

1836

M  CALOHARD Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NIORT (79)

1837

M  JEGO Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)

1838

F  BRUZZO Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE (79)

1839

M  DEBORDE Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)

1840

M  LUCAS Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VO2 BESSINES (79)

1841

M  ROSSIGNOL Arnaud
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1842

M  GOICHON Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRANCOIS (79)

1843

M  BITAUDEAU Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCG79 (79)

1844

M  TAVEAU Mathias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1845

M  PETORIN Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  POMPIER CHAMPDENIERS (79)

1846

M  AUDIDIER Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS (86)

1847

M  ROBINAULT Aurélien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAIVRES (79)

1848

F  TROCHON Peggy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1849

M  MEERSSCHAERT Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAULIEU-SOUS-PARTHENAY (79)

1850

M  DAUNIS Rodolphe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA CHAPELLE AUX LYS (85)

1851

M  ROY Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA L'EGRAY'S CLUB (79)

1853

M  SONNARD Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LA L'EGRAY'S CLUB (79)

1854

M  SAUZE Francis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LA L'EGRAY'S CLUB (79)

1855

M  SERGENT Pascal
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINTE-BLANDINE (79)

1856

M  MILLE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VIVONNE (86)

1857

M  PRIOUX Jean Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  VIVONNE LOISIRS (86)

1858

F  PRIOUX Guylaine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  VIVONNE LOISIRS (86)

1859

F  METENIER Stephanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA CRECHE (79)

1860

M  MAINCHAIN Laurent
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUN IN NIORT (79)

1861

M  SENELIER Didier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  RUN IN NIORT (79)

1862

F  VILLAIN Catherine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESG RUNNING (79)

1863

M  FENIOUX Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLIERS SUR CHIZE (79)

1864

M  VANNIER Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA LEGRAYS CLUB (79)

1865

M  MAITREPIERRE Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85)

1866

F  MAITREPIERRE Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85)

1867

F  LEDOUX Ariane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUN IN NIORT (79)

1868

F  DELAVEAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESG RUNNING (79)

1869

M  AUBINEAU Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT PAUL EN GATINE (79)

1870

M  GUERIN Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (85)

1871

F  LEROUX Valérie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ESG RUNNING (79)

1872

M  BOINOT Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NANTEUIL (79)

1873

M  SIRET Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  USPM (79)

1874

M  AUDOUIN Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING SAINT MAIXENT (79)

1875

M  TRIQUARD Lilian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MARSILLY (17)

1876

F  MARTINEAU Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CHERVEUX (79)

1877

M  PINEAU Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EXIREUIL (79)

1878

M  PERIDY Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79)

1879

F  CHALON Claire
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  US THOUARS (79)

1880

F  FOUCREAU Émilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOGFORS (79)

1881

F  CLÉMOT Aurélie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHERVEUX (79)

1882

M  JEANJEAN Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TERRE DE RUNNING NIORT (79)

1883

M  CHARBONNEAU Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)

1884

M  HONTANX Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CHAMPDENIERS (79)

1886

F  BONNET Ophelie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SOUVIGNE (79)

1887

M  CAILBAULT Grégory
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79)

1888

M  GALMOT Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA MOTHE SAINT HERAY (79)

1889

F  PERON Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUN NATURE CHERVEUX (79)

1890

M  COLINET Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EXIREUIL (79)

1891

M  MOREAU Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1892

M  GAUVIN Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FRANCOIS (79)

1893

M  DOLCI Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FRANCOIS (79)

1894

F  DESGROPPES Karène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA CHAPELLE BATON (79)

1895

F  GUIMARD-OBERT Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA CRECHE (79)

1896

F  JARNAN Carole
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)

1897

M  GIRARD Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GERMOND ROUVRE (79)

1898

M  JACQUES Claude
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  FRANCOIS (79)

1899

F  PANELLE Leila
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  SAIVRES (79)

1900

M  DUCOURET Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECHIRE (79)

1901

M  ROY Raphaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM GUY MARIE GUERET (79)

1902

M  NICAUD Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VSC (79)

1903

M  LE GUEN David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAGNE (79)

1904

F  LE GUEN Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAGNE (79)

1905

M  BARREAU Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  L HOUMEAU (17)

1906

F  CHABOT Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TCG 79 PARTHENAY (79)

1907

M  RENAULT Francis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79)

1908

M  CERCLET Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SANS (79)

1909

F  YRIARTE Valerine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1910

M  THI Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1911

F  THELLIER Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1912

M  TAVEAU Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1913

M  ROCHARD Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1914

M  ODIN Lilian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1916

F  HUGONNAUD LIENARD Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1917

F  HIVELIN Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1918

M  GRIGNON Jerome
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1919

M  GRASSEAU Régis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1920

M  GIRARD Herve
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1921

F  GAMON Laura
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1922

F  FRANCOIS Emeline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1923

M  DELPECH Régis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1924

F  DELPECH Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1925

M  CHANDIVERT Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1926

M  BRUNETEAU Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1927

M  BOUTILLON Mickael
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1928

F  HOREL Claire
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARQUEFOU (44)

1929

F  JOLY Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1930

F  GARDE Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79)

1931

M  VENEREAU Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79)

1932

M  POTET Jean-Yes
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CLUSSAIS-LA-POMMERAIE (79)

1933

M  MARCQ--NAUD Thibaud
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CELLES SUR BELLE (79)

1934

M  MARCQ--NAUD Tanguy
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  CELLES SUR BELLE (79)

1935

F  RICHARDEAU Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AZAY LE BRULE (79)

1936

M  DAUPEUX Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SMCK CANOE KAYAK (79)

1937

M  CHOLLET Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FORS (79)

1938

M  MOREAU Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NIORT (79)

1939

F  GUILLOU-KÉRÉDAN Maylis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NIORT (79)

1940

M  POUGNARD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TAILLANT (17)

1941

M  GARCIN Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)

1942

F  GARCIN Francoise
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)

1943

M  METEAU Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NIORT (79)

1944

M  NOEL Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PULSATION VTT 79 PAMPROUX (79)

1945

F  RIGAGNEAU Christine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)

1946

M  BOUTIN Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST GENCE (87)

1947

M  METEAU Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SURGERES (17)

1948

M  VANSIELEGHEM Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79)

1949

F  TOURET Beatrice
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  E.S-G RUNNING (79)

1950

M  TOURET Serge
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  E.S-G RUNNING (79)

1951

F  CHATELIER Cindy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1953

F  BOURREAU Guylaine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1954

M  MONJOU Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN NIORT (79)

1956

F  MEUNIER MALAGA Géraldine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUN IN NIORT (79)

1957

M  MALAGA Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUN IN NIORT (79)

1958

M  BOULOGNE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MENIGOUTE (79)

1959

F  MIRONNEAU Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIFFRES (79)

1960

M  DROUINEAU Edmond
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  EXOUDUN (79)

1961

M  VEROT Yoanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROUILLE (86)

1962

M  BRUNET Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  12.14 NIORT (79)

1963

F  TAVEAU Nadine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1964

M  BOUCHET Loic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT PERE EN RETZ (44)

1965

M  DARRAS Charles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FOMPERRON (79)

1966

F  BOUCHAUD-FICHET Tatiana
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESG RUNNING (79)

1967

F  VAIMATAPAKO Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB DE ST MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)

1968

M  LE BAIL Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NIORT (79)

1969

M  VERDIER Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PAMPROUX (79)

1970

F  GUIGNOUARD Flavie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PAMPROUX (79)

1971

F  FRIDRICK Mariana
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1972

F  LE MANACH Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIVES D AUTISE (85)

1973

F  POUDRET Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  E.S-G RUNNING (79)

1974

M  BUKIATME Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1975

M  BOUYGUES Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1976

M  JARDET Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LEZAY (79)

1977

M  JARDET Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHERVEUX (79)

1978

M  MERIOT Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAIVRES (79)

1979

M  OMNES Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAILLON (79)

1980

M  ROY Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIGONDIGNE (79)

1981

M  MIRVENARD Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MAGNE (79)

1982

F  NEAU Nadine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1983

F  RINALDI Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOUSSAIS PAYRE (85)

1984

M  DAHAI Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  HOPITAL NIORT (79)

1985

M  DEMOURON Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRANCOIS (79)

1986

M  PROUX Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79)

1987

M  GAGNEUR Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA CRECHE (79)

1988

M  SIMON David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1989

M  CHOLLET Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BEAUMONT SAINT CYR (86)

1990

F  CHOLLET Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA CRECHE (79)

1991

M  CANTET Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA CRECHE (79)

1992

M  DELATTRE Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)

1993

M  MILLAN Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NANTES (44)

1994

M  PAYET Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAIVRES (79)

1995

M  GAUVIN Romain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FRANCOIS (79)

1997

F  GUERGNON Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

1999

F  CARRICART Maitena
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MENIGOUTE (79)

2000

M  BERGEVIN Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VASLES (79)

1797

M  ROY Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  US PAYS MAIXENTAIS (79)

Non Partant

1815

M  HEITZLER Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ENSOA (79)

Non Partant

1816

M  CRICHTON Alexis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ENSOA (79)

Non Partant

1826

M  TEROL Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAIVRES (79)

Non Partant

1852

M  MARSAC Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT (79)

Non Partant

1885

F  VALET Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CRENSOA (79)

Non Partant

1915

M  NOTTIN Serge
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

Non Partant

1952

F  KANTOCH Milena
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NIORT (79)

Non Partant

1955

M  ARMAND Xavier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAIVRES (79)

Non Partant

1996

F  POIRIER Célia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT PARDOUX (79)

Non Partant

1998

M  THIBAUD François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRIOUX SUR BOUTONNE (79)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 29/01/2023 14:31:16