Classement par Sexe
RELAIS 6 - 7.195 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
6024
F  TAN Solène
27'50
FRA  LES TRI-TOCARDS
2
6136
F  PUJOL Aurore
29'53
FRA  TCM
3
6164
F  CAPBERN Marie
30'16
FRA  LES DÉBILOT
4
6020
F  ROUX Carole
32'06
FRA  LES BULLES BLEUES POUR TEDDY
5
6194
F  LA GUERRIERE Lyna
32'10
FRA  LES KIDS SUPER HÉROS DU MONTAT
6
6041
F  CORCEIRO Audrey
32'11
FRA  LES PIFOUNETTES
7
6144
F  BIAU Nelly
32'28
FRA  TRAILFAMILY DE BOUDOU
8
6115
F  DHEILLY Nassera
32'37
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB GIRLS' TEAM
9
6005
F  CARBONNIER Adeline
33'02
FRA  CA BIRAC 2 LES DUOS BIRACAIS
10
6148
F  COMAN RICKETTS Abbi
33'06
FRA  PIF AND TONIC
11
6184
F  LELIEVRE Alexia
33'22
FRA  LES PROFFFESSEURS
12
6010
F  PUYBOUFAT Marie Laure
33'26
FRA  SCAC EQUIPE 4
13
6013
F  GRES Nathalie
33'26
FRA  LES EXTRADDICTS
14
6045
F  CHEVILLEY Anne
34'13
FRA  CA BIRAC 4 - LES ELFES DE BIRAC
15
6104
F  BOURGADE Alix
34'25
FRA  MGEN 5 LYCÉE DES TERRITOIRES
16
6106
F  AUDRAIN Chloé
34'36
FRA  JUDO AMM82 2
17
6099
F  VOUAUX Sarah
35'22
FRA  21H43 APPELEZ LE 112 POUR CAM
18
6130
F  MARCUZ Aurelie
35'48
FRA  LES TRAILHEUREUSES DE BOUDOU
19
6091
F  GENEZ Laurence
36'28
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 1
20
6094
F  QUEYRAS Cecile
36'37
FRA  CA BIRAC 6 - PHIL ET SES TROTTINETTES
21
6011
F  BONAFÉ Laëtitia
36'40
FRA  SCAC EQUIPE 5
22
6218
F  FOISSAC Lucie
36'40
FRA  BAYERN DE MONIQUE
23
6192
F  LELAY Fanny
36'49
FRA  TENNIS CLUB SALVIACOIS
24
6055
F  GARCIE Pauline
36'57
FRA  LES KIKOUS 'REUSES
25
6189
F  VALVERDE Rachel
37'02
FRA  CA L'ARRÊT
26
6009
F  LEGENDRE Sandrine
37'04
FRA  SCAC ÉQUIPE 3
27
6225
F  HONVAULT Lydie
37'08
FRA  VOLLEY BALL LALBENQUE MULTISPORT
28
6092
F  LEBON Biancka
37'17
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 2
29
6036
F  FIERLEJ Aurélia
37'19
FRA  CERFRANCE LOT - CER-TIFIÉS 100 % LOTOIS
30
6202
F  MALIE Sandra
37'32
FRA  AYMERIC ET SES DROLES DE PIFOUNETTES
31
6131
F  BOUBEE Christine
37'34
FRA  LES TRAILHITIENS DE BOUDOU
32
6193
F  CARSAC Nathalie
37'36
FRA  LES LIEVRES DE RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE
33
6190
F  PEYRE Véro
37'40
FRA  MGEN 10 LYCÉE CLÉMENT MAROT
34
6012
F  DAVID Corinne
38'09
FRA  LES COCOTTES
35
6162
F  KERHIR Gaelle
38'16
FRA  LES COINS COINS
36
6022
F  ROSCOUET Katia
38'16
FRA  TEAM SAINT GAB
37
6113
F  JAMROZ Laurie
38'30
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLONTEAM1
38
6078
F  TARADE Laure
38'32
FRA  TEACH AND RUN TEAM
39
6001
F  CLOU Andréa
38'45
FRA  POPIBAT
40
6129
F  BLAZY Zoe
39'15
FRA  LES CAMPAGN'HARDS
41
6147
F  DION Carole
39'16
FRA  LES 5C D'APEM
42
6101
F  CULERIER Dominique
39'23
FRA  MGEN 2 LYCÉE DES TERRITOIRES
43
6107
F  VEDRUNE Eloïse
39'52
FRA  LA DRINK TEAM
44
6209
F  SANTOS Lise
39'57
FRA  LES CŒURS DE HAMSTERS
45
6061
F  BERTRAND Brigitte
40'09
FRA  ACFA 1
46
6137
F  IMBERT Karine
40'13
FRA  LES BASKETS EN FOLIE
47
6048
F  CHAUVIERES Vanéssa
40'52
FRA  LES RAINETTES D'OLT
48
6180
F  BRINIO Fanny
41'24
FRA  DOLMEN & FRIENDS
49
6074
F  MALÈS Sandrine
42'12
FRA  BARGUES AGRO INDUSTRIE
50
6221
F  BARRE Claire
44'16
FRA  TEAM TENNIS CAHORS
51
6215
F  JANICOT Pauline
44'26
FRA  LES JOURS HEUREUX
52
6135
F  VIGUIÉ Aude
44'38
FRA  TEAM GUINOT CAHORS
53
6109
F  TESSIER Christelle
44'39
FRA  MES SUPERS POTES MSP DE CATUS
54
6175
F  DAJAN Alexandra
45'10
FRA  TOUS UNIS
55
6051
F  LOUARN Veronique
45'55
FRA  LES LOUPIOTS
56
6098
F  SOUILLOT Sarah
47'52
FRA  CHAT'COURT VITE À CATUS
57
6158
F  GARCIA Marie France
49'43
FRA  EOLE

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
6049
M  IRAGNE Anthonin
23'25
FRA  LES ENFILEURS DE PERLES
2
6058
M  SANCHEZ Patrick
24'39
FRA  LES ZINZINS POSTEURS
3
6214
M  BONNIEU Nicolas
24'45
FRA  TEAM PIF BOYS
4
6230
M  COURDES Julien
24'45
FRA  LES FLYING SAUCISSES
5
6089
M  DE STOFFLET Romain
25'00
FRA  TEAM ARIÈGE
6
6181
M  DECREMPS Enzo
25'52
FRA  @COM SUD DU LOT
7
6097
M  CAVERZAN Jimmy
26'20
FRA  GAJJAD
8
6227
M  SCHMITT Matthieu
26'36
FRA  RUN'ICAM
9
6149
M  DUPIN Damien
26'38
FRA  LES TONTONS RUNNERS
10
6014
M  CAYLA Hugo
26'47
FRA  LA DREAM PIF
11
6079
M  PAGES Jeremie
26'59
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE 1
12
6178
M  GONCALVES Alexandre
27'03
FRA  LES POINTURES ENTRAVÉES DE GROUPAMA D'OC
13
6007
M  BISTRICKY Ludovic
27'05
FRA  SCAC EQUIPE 2
14
6006
M  COUNORD Nathanaël
27'09
FRA  SCAC EQUIPE 1
15
6150
M  SEGON Loic
27'09
FRA  TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH
16
6111
M  JOUGLA Pierre
27'15
FRA  LE RELAIS DE KELLAS
17
6196
M  MOURERE Michel
27'24
FRA  FIGEAC ATHLÉTISME CLUB 1
18
6087
M  DELANIS Wesley
27'35
FRA  LES HWARANGS TAEKWONDOÏSTES
19
6032
M  PELTIER Sebastien
27'52
FRA  CDPROS
20
6008
M  POINAS Pierre
28'05
FRA  LES DÉPASSEURS D'HORIZON
21
6003
M  DUBOIS Fabien
28'23
FRA  GUECH FAMILY
22
6232
M  SOUQUES Alain
28'24
FRA  CUISINE COTE SUD
23
6229
M  BERC Jean Paul
28'31
FRA  LES AMIS DU TRI
24
6199
M  GUIGNARD Julien
28'32
FRA  MAC PLUS
25
6039
M  PATIN Grégory
28'47
FRA  CA BIRAC 5 - LES BIRACOFILES
26
6029
M  BOSSUET Jérèmy
28'48
FRA  LES FOULÉES D'AMIS
27
6187
M  METAIS Yvann
28'50
FRA  RED DOGS
28
6197
M  PAUPERT Stéphane
28'52
FRA  FIGEAC ATHLÉTISME CLUB 2
29
6210
M  DUDON Frédéric
28'52
FRA  LES GAL'INETTES
30
6201
M  DUMERCQ Sébastien
29'13
FRA  MAC MAN
31
6167
M  ROQUES SIFFROI Baptiste
29'13
FRA  CLINIQUE DU QUERCY
32
6166
M  SENAC Alexandre
29'14
FRA  LA PULGA
33
6128
M  PAVIET Denis
29'22
FRA  LES TRAILHEUREUX DE BOUDOU
34
6220
M  BOUYESSET Timo
29'40
FRA  LES GALÉRIENS
35
6117
M  OULMIERE Lionel
29'40
FRA  MGEN 7 ECOUTER VOIR
36
6047
M  GARACH Jean-Luc
29'44
FRA  DRINK TEAM
37
6019
M  LIEVEAUX Sebastien
29'44
FRA  CA BIRAC 1 LES CAGNIAS À CAHORS
38
6185
M  IGNACE Loic
29'50
FRA  BOISSOR/CAHORS CYCLISME 4
39
6084
M  LIVIERO Thierry
29'57
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE 2
40
6095
M  BELOU Paul
30'00
FRA  LES PIGNOUFS
41
6204
M  DESAGE Raphaël
30'08
FRA  LES SIXTITES
42
6146
M  GOUNOT Paul-Henri
30'14
FRA  LES LOTOISZIMUTÉS
43
6075
M  CHAYRIGUES Maxime
30'24
FRA  CAHORS TRI-JEUNES
44
6042
M  CULIE Thierry
30'29
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES
45
6057
M  GASMI Farid
30'35
FRA  2J PERFORMANCE
46
6176
M  PELAPRAT Eric
30'42
FRA  GROUPAMA D'OC LOT
47
6035
M  GINOUX Guillaume
30'57
FRA  LES COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE & CO
48
6132
M  GEOFFROY Davy
30'59
FRA  AHF 1-ENEDIS
49
6015
M  BARLET Philippe
30'59
FRA  QUERCY JOBARD D+
50
6066
M  AYMARD Aurelien
31'01
FRA  POMPIERS LALBENQUE
51
6231
M  SER Ludovic
31'12
FRA  VALLÉE DU LENDOU
52
6139
M  LE DORTZ Romain
31'18
FRA  SANS CARDIO FC
53
6081
M  NECTOUX Gabin
31'19
FRA  LET'S GOO
54
6121
M  PERIE Jean-Luc
31'29
FRA  BANQUE POC 2
55
6125
M  AYMARD Paul
31'36
FRA  LES POLISSONS DU CLOS D'AUDHUY
56
6188
M  CASTANG Yael
31'40
FRA  AMIGRANTS BIOCOOP
57
6044
M  ESTRADE Gaëtan
31'41
FRA  LES ATHLÈTES DU DIMANCHE
58
6056
M  CAYLA Sandric
31'42
FRA  LES MASTERPIFS
59
6067
M  SABALZA Gaël
31'42
FRA  POMPIERS CAHORS 1
60
6119
M  PHAVORIN Philippe
31'43
FRA  GENDARMERIE 1
61
6070
M  CAMPOSET Benjamin
31'50
FRA  POMPIERS CAHORS 4
62
6002
M  MARLAS Paul
31'53
FRA  FDEL 1
63
6100
M  BOURGUIGNON Landry
31'59
FRA  MGEN1 LOT OF NOUS
64
6068
M  CASTANG Stephane
32'01
JAM  POMPIERS CAHORS 2
65
6179
M  DELCOL Frédéric
32'01
FRA  DERNIÈRE MINUTE
66
6140
M  JEAN Stéphane
32'05
FRA  QUERCYD+
67
6122
M  RAUZET Lucas
32'18
FRA  ÉPOURKOIPANOU
68
6152
M  LOUBIERES Matthieu
32'24
FRA  ESTREMADURE
69
6102
M  BARES Guilhem
32'25
FRA  MGEN 3 BTNM
70
6088
M  HAJJI Aymane
32'25
FRA  JUDO AMM82 1
71
6054
M  TRATTENERO Grégroy
32'27
FRA  LES RAINETTES DES SOURCES
72
6016
M  SOUVAY Damien
32'29
FRA  LES POÊLES FILANTES
73
6085
M  RICCIO Deivy
32'36
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE 3
74
6124
M  BERTRAND Antoine
32'38
FRA  AMOUR GLOIRE ET PÂTÉ
75
6233
M  BEZIAT Loic
32'41
FRA  PATISSIERS
76
6025
M  BENAZET Florent
32'43
FRA  CAURSRUNNERS1
77
6112
M  DREVILLON Lionel
32'52
FRA  US COLOMIERS ATHLETISME
78
6052
M  FOISSAC Bruno
32'55
FRA  LES GARS LACTIQUES
79
6034
M  CASTAGNE Emilien
32'57
FRA  LYCÉE CHAMPOLLION
80
6059
M  TARABELSI Mohamed
33'07
LBA  MONTVILLA
81
6171
M  DEWAELE Jules
33'07
FRA  POPIBAT 2
82
6116
M  TERROU Sylvain
33'10
FRA  MGEN 6 LES BOMBES ET LES PÉTARDS
83
6126
M  GAILLARD Joel
33'11
FRA  RURAL MASTER
84
6217
M  THEIL Marvin
33'13
FRA  LE SECRET C'EST DE RESPIRER
85
6118
M  MIZZI Camille
33'19
FRA  BANQUE POC 1
86
6154
M  DHEILLY Bruno
33'22
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB BOYS' TEAM
87
6077
M  COULY Remy
33'28
FRA  UKMC
88
6053
M  BES Cedric
33'33
FRA  GO GO GO RESTO
89
6160
M  FABRE David
33'34
FRA  MGEN 9 LYCÉE SAINT JOSEPH
90
6145
M  MAROT Jeremy
33'38
FRA  LES MARIONNISTAS
91
6168
M  LEGRAND Frédéric
33'42
FRA  BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 1
92
6086
M  BIAU Vincent
33'45
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE 4
93
6138
M  GAUBERT Mickael
33'46
FRA  LES GAULOIS
94
6127
M  BUSO Julien
33'53
FRA  MAKKI CATA
95
6120
M  SIMIAN MERMIER Jerome
33'55
FRA  GENDARMERIE 2
96
6114
M  NOTTEAU Pierre-Benoit
33'57
FRA  CAHORSTRIATHLONTEAM2
97
6174
M  CIPRES Alexis
34'03
FRA  LES PAS PRESSÉS
98
6211
M  CARTIER Noé
34'08
FRA  ESCARGOT RAPIDO
99
6195
M  CAPLIEZ Yannick
34'14
FRA  LES GAZELLES DE RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE
100
6172
M  GARCIA Jean Pierre
34'14
FRA  EXTRA LUCIDES
101
6186
M  HERMET Pierre
34'25
FRA  PHYT'S OF COURSE !
102
6027
M  COUDERC Cyril
34'28
FRA  6 ENCORE LOIN ?
103
6141
M  ROUALDES Gilles
34'41
FRA  COMBEL LA SERRE
104
6037
M  BOUSQUET Benoit
34'54
FRA  LESGENSBONS46
105
6017
M  FOURCADE Didier
34'54
FRA  SUN FORM CAHORS
106
6093
M  PORIER Marc
34'54
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 3
107
6155
M  BABOULENE Morgan
34'59
FRA  LES TORNADOS
108
6103
M  TRESSENS Jérôme
35'00
FRA  MGEN 4 LES VIEILLES MULES
109
6219
M  DELMAS Thomas
35'01
FRA  BLOC POWER
110
6030
M  LAVERON Mathieu
35'08
FRA  SOGEXFO
111
6060
M  BOLLENGIER Alain
35'12
FRA  LES QQ
112
6183
M  VILLARS Julien
35'13
FRA  ENEDIS 46
113
6207
M  HUC Sébastien
35'13
FRA  L'AGENCE TOURISTES
114
6123
M  ABADIE Mathieu
35'15
FRA  MAIS C'ETAIT QUI ???
115
6028
M  SKRZYPCZYK Maxime
35'16
FRA  6 QUAND QU'ON ARRIVE ?
116
6173
M  MIALET Patrick
35'18
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE 5
117
6212
M  BEZY Florian
35'18
FRA  LA CASA DE CAPEL
118
6161
M  ALBERTO Kyllian
35'19
FRA  POMPIERS PRAYSSAC
119
6050
M  LASCAUX Stéphane
35'33
FRA  HOSPIVIA 46
120
6156
M  MERCIER Jerome
35'37
FRA  MGEN 8 COLLEGE DE SALVIAC
121
6038
M  EMERY Romaric
35'46
FRA  EXTRA-TRANQUILLES
122
6083
M  BERTHY Claude
35'48
FRA  LES DERNIERS DE GRAMAT
123
6021
M  JACQUA Alan
35'51
FRA  EMMAVIE
124
6033
M  JANIN Benoit
35'52
FRA  LA TEAM AMELI
125
6177
M  REY Aymeric
35'54
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS
126
6026
M  CARLADOUS Laurent
35'58
FRA  CAURSRUNNERS2
127
6110
M  PARISON Jérôme
35'59
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 4
128
6142
M  BONNEMAIN Adam
36'02
FRA  ABEILLE LÉO FERRÉ GOURDON
129
6206
M  MARLOT Eric
36'06
FRA  ALACASE
130
6163
M  PARISE Romain
36'12
FRA  KAAMELOTT
131
6108
M  VEDRUNE Mathieu
36'13
FRA  FCG LES JAMBONS
132
6023
M  CHANUT Stéphane
36'16
FRA  EKITEAM
133
6040
M  DESPOUYS Luca
36'17
FRA  LES ECHAPPES
134
6134
M  CLAVE Bernard
36'18
FRA  AHF3
135
6208
M  SECONDO Laurent
36'22
FRA  LES AZENAS
136
6213
M  RESSEJAC Philippe
36'23
FRA  MARCOULY
137
6018
M  HADDOU Salah
36'26
FRA  LES BARJOTS DU QUERCY
138
6063
M  MARCHE Jean-Pierre
36'40
FRA  POMPIERS LABASTIDE
139
6216
M  POULAIN Sébastien
36'44
FRA  TRIBUNE LEON
140
6004
M  NOEL Ivan
36'45
FRA  LES CASSEURS DE BISCOTTES
141
6143
M  VIOLLET Glenn
37'37
FRA  EKI DREAM TEAM
142
6224
M  CREUX Paul
37'38
FRA  A TABLE
143
6228
M  FAIVRE Brévann
37'45
FRA  LES PIM'S
144
6043
M  ROCCA Simon
37'59
FRA  LES NEG MARRONS
145
6073
M  PETRICOLA David
38'12
FRA  POMPIERS BRETENOUX 2
146
6182
M  LEMOSY Gaëtan
38'12
FRA  ENEDIS TST
147
6191
M  REY Jean
38'13
FRA  LES 6 FRONTALES
148
6200
M  PRUNET Olivier
38'25
FRA  SYDED
149
6080
M  BOUTET Philippe
38'27
FRA  CA BIRAC 3 LES BOULETOS
150
6046
M  BON Alexandre
38'33
FRA  LES KEEP COOL
151
6205
M  LLORCA Benjamin
38'37
FRA  HALLEBASSE#ONESTPASDESPIGEONS
152
6105
M  GILLET Bernard
38'45
FRA  LES EXTRATOSPHÉRIQUES
153
6031
M  SALMON Edouard
38'53
FRA  LES PARFAIS INCONNUS
154
6071
M  CARRE Clement
38'55
FRA  POMPIERS ST-CERE
155
6165
M  MARTINA Laurent
39'08
FRA  MARCHE-MAL-LOT
156
6133
M  VIDAL Jean
39'11
FRA  AHF 2 TOULOUSE
157
6076
M  ABAD Luc
39'11
FRA  LES NUGGETS
158
6153
M  REDOULES Christophe
39'41
FRA  A FOND LES BALLONS
159
6096
M  DRURE Alexandre
39'41
FRA  LES PAS RAPIDOS
160
6169
M  LHERM Louis
39'48
FRA  BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 2
161
6157
M  DELOR Yannick
39'59
FRA  LES CÉRÉBRAUX LÉSÉS
162
6062
M  NIKITINE Alain
40'03
FRA  ACFA 2
163
6082
M  LOPES Michel
40'20
FRA  EKI-LIBRE 279
164
6170
M  BATAILLE Florian
40'21
FRA  BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 3
165
6223
M  GARDES Alain
41'02
FRA  LOT OF COURSE
166
6203
M  LAGARDE Guy
41'03
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
167
6065
M  BAYSSE Michel
41'06
FRA  POMPIERS SALVIAC 2
168
6234
M  DAVIO Benjamin
41'44
FRA  BEZIAT FERES BOULANGERIES
169
6226
M  SEBASTIEN Bourbigot
41'46
FRA  GENERATIONS
170
6222
M  DEBROCK Teddy
42'45
FRA  DOUCEMENT MAIS SUREMENT !
171
6069
M  CARRERE Emmanuel
43'30
FRA  POMPIERS CAHORS 3
172
6064
M  BERNARD Gael
44'00
FRA  POMPIERS SALVIAC 1
173
6159
M  SAILLERES Thomas
44'17
FRA  LES PIPELETTES DE L'HOSPY
174
6072
M  LACATON Olivier
47'18
FRA  POMPIERS BRETENOUX 1
175
6198
M  MEIKOW Victorien
47'27
FRA  EL FAMILLA DE CORAZON
Dernière mise à jour le 12/11/2022 22:39:37