Classement Général
COURSE 14 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
33
M  DA SILVA FERREIRA Nuno Rodrigo
48'54
1° M
1° SE
POR  LEIRIA (02)
2
120
M  GODIN Antoine
49'52
2° M
2° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (69)
3
98
M  BONNET Rémy
53'38
3° M
1° M1
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
4
32
F  DOS SANTOS FERREIRA Joana
56'09
1° F
1° SE
POR  LEIRIA (02)
5
111
M  THÉMINES Nicolas
58'01
4° M
3° SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31)
6
124
M  GUILLERMIN Gabriel
58'45
5° M
4° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
7
35
M  JURADO Eric
59'07
6° M
1° M2
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
8
18
M  GUARDA Luis
59'26
7° M
1° M4
POR  G.A.CARANGUEJEIRA (PORTUGAL)
9
51
M  CESSES Jerôme
59'34
8° M
2° M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
10
113
M  SARRATO Michael
59'38
9° M
2° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
79
M  BAILLARIN Vincent
59'56
10° M
5° SE
FRA  L'UNION (31)
12
30
M  PRADINES Stéphane
1h00'10
11° M
6° SE
FRA  POLE STAR (31)
13
49
M  GAY Frederic
1h00'14
12° M
2° M4
FRA  SEGREVILLE (31)
14
14
M  LUNEL Tanguy
1h00'24
13° M
7° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
29
M  MURAT Michel
1h00'42
14° M
3° M4
FRA  SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31)
16
40
M  CARRIE Jerome
1h01'20
15° M
4° M4
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
17
46
M  FERNANDES Didier
1h01'29
16° M
5° M4
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
18
15
M  BEROUD Julien
1h01'37
17° M
3° M1
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
19
38
M  CARBOU Gaetan
1h01'54
18° M
6° M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
20
121
M  ORTET Maxime
1h02'01
19° M
1° M0
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
21
75
M  MANUEL Ludovic
1h04'16
20° M
7° M4
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
22
9
M  CLAIR Jean-Pierre
1h04'16
21° M
1° M3
FRA  ANCIENS COMBATTANTS QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
23
13
M  MORENO José
1h05'34
22° M
1° M5
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
24
78
M  BATTUT Jerome
1h06'11
23° M
2° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
192
M  SILVAIN Arnaud
1h06'15
24° M
3° M2
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
26
20
M  BERTRAND David
1h06'25
25° M
4° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
50
M  MOREAU Thierry
1h06'28
26° M
3° M3
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
28
117
M  LABBE Jérôme
1h06'38
27° M
5° M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
29
118
M  PELLERANO Mathieu
1h06'54
28° M
8° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
97
M  GUILLOT Bertrand
1h06'55
29° M
4° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
67
M  BOURGEOIS Christopher
1h07'20
30° M
2° M0
FRA  SAINTE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31)
32
191
M  VIDALENC Laurent
1h07'38
31° M
1° M6
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
33
12
M  ROYER Francois
1h07'39
32° M
5° M1
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
34
1
M  DUPONT Yann
1h07'50
33° M
6° M2
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
35
36
M  BACCHIN Marc
1h08'10
34° M
4° M3
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
36
100
M  CALMET Philippe
1h08'28
35° M
7° M2
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
37
34
M  BERNARD Jean-Dominique
1h08'55
36° M
2° M5
FRA  BALMA (31)
38
198
M  BEAUMEL Laurent
1h09'14
37° M
8° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
6
M  DUPRÉ Arnaud
1h09'30
38° M
6° M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
40
39
M  BRAUNE Achille
1h09'33
39° M
1° JU
FRA  CRAHB (31)
41
69
M  CRIBELLE Sebastien
1h09'36
40° M
7° M1
FRA  SAINT-JULIA (31)
42
94
M  DALENS Bertrand
1h09'41
41° M
8° M2
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
43
114
M  BERROUET Adrien
1h10'00
42° M
3° M0
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
44
116
M  FREMAUDEAU William
1h10'39
43° M
9° M4
FRA  L UNION (31)
45
4
M  GIRON Alexandre
1h10'44
44° M
8° M1
FRA  SAIN ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
46
110
F  CALMETTES Céline
1h10'50
2° F
1° M1
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
47
44
F  JILCOT Océane
1h11'01
3° F
2° SE
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
48
103
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
1h12'20
45° M
9° M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
49
195
M  BAZELOT Fabrice
1h12'30
46° M
5° M3
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
50
59
F  PASTOR Brigitte
1h12'53
4° F
1° M5
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
51
58
M  VOGLER Mallory
1h12'54
47° M
4° M0
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
52
95
M  DUPRE Florian
1h12'55
48° M
5° M0
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
53
17
F  BALOR Stéphanie
1h12'58
5° F
1° M2
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
54
42
M  MARAVAL Michel
1h13'13
49° M
10° M2
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
55
52
F  VIGNERON Elisa
1h13'26
6° F
1° JU
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
56
53
M  VIGNERON Jerome
1h13'26
50° M
9° M1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
57
19
M  BONNEAUD Denis
1h13'32
51° M
11° M2
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
58
70
M  VIALA Fabien
1h13'46
52° M
12° M2
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
59
99
M  MESSEGUE Stephan
1h13'50
53° M
13° M2
FRA  BOULOC (31)
60
193
M  GUIRAUDIE Florent
1h14'12
54° M
10° M4
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
61
125
M  FESQUET Guillaume
1h15'27
55° M
10° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
65
M  CADAMURO Rémi
1h15'30
56° M
9° SE
FRA  LABEGE (31)
63
47
M  MAURIN Franck
1h16'27
57° M
14° M2
FRA  SAINTE-FOY-D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
64
76
F  COUDERC Céline
1h16'49
7° F
2° M1
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
65
107
M  LASCOUX Laurent
1h17'05
58° M
15° M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
66
105
M  STANDAROVSKI Enzo
1h17'06
59° M
2° JU
FRA  SAINTE-FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
67
66
M  BOURBON Armand
1h17'34
60° M
10° SE
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
68
90
M  BERTHÉZÈNE Olivier
1h17'55
61° M
16° M2
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
69
60
M  BONNET Christian
1h18'22
62° M
11° M4
FRA  MURET (31)
70
11
M  BRUN Alexandre
1h18'39
63° M
6° M0
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
71
48
M  DIEZ Romain
1h18'46
64° M
11° M1
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
72
115
M  MEGNIN Vincent
1h18'56
65° M
12° M1
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
73
200
M  FOUCAULT Philippe
1h19'26
66° M
2° M6
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
74
89
M  LABAT Paul
1h19'28
67° M
11° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
21
F  CESSES Aurélie
1h19'38
8° F
3° M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
76
25
F  FOURCADE Claire
1h19'48
9° F
4° M1
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
77
26
M  FOURCADE Arnaud
1h19'48
68° M
13° M1
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
78
27
M  DURAO Jonathan
1h19'49
69° M
12° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
79
123
M  JAULIN Bertrand
1h20'08
70° M
12° M4
FRA  REVEL (31)
80
73
M  RIGOLE Bernard
1h20'38
71° M
13° M4
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
81
93
F  DUSSEL Margot
1h20'43
10° F
3° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
82
41
M  GAUTEUL Eric
1h20'59
72° M
3° M5
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
83
77
M  GABARRE Didier
1h21'31
73° M
4° M5
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
84
3
M  LASAYGUES Daniel
1h21'48
74° M
6° M3
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
85
84
F  LE GAILLIARD Johanna
1h22'15
11° F
1° M3
FRA  PASS RUNNING (31)
86
126
M  SAINT-CHELY Jérôme
1h22'40
75° M
14° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
87
194
F  SILVER GUIRAUDIE Asa
1h22'53
12° F
2° M3
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
88
7
F  LAURINI Joëlle
1h23'01
13° F
5° M1
FRA  PETONS (31)
89
63
M  DUFFAU Laurent
1h23'01
76° M
17° M2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
90
61
M  CARDAILLAC Claude
1h23'02
77° M
14° M4
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
91
74
M  SERIEYS Thierry
1h23'03
78° M
15° M4
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
92
37
M  FOURNIOLS Jean-Yves
1h23'12
79° M
7° M3
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
93
10
F  GUIBERT Cécile
1h23'16
14° F
4° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
94
86
F  ONDET Emilie
1h23'20
15° F
1° M0
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
95
5
F  BOUDINEAU Mégane
1h24'11
16° F
5° SE
FRA  POLE STAR (31)
96
22
F  FORT Evanie
1h24'39
17° F
6° M1
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
97
87
M  ROQUES Philippe
1h24'40
80° M
8° M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
98
82
M  PARKER David
1h25'18
81° M
18° M2
FRA  BOURG-SAINT-BERNARD (31)
99
16
M  BOURNAZAUD David
1h25'28
82° M
9° M3
FRA  LES COUREURS D'OVALIE (31)
100
106
M  STANDAROVSKI Eric
1h25'29
83° M
10° M3
FRA  SAINTE-FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
101
83
F  FANCHINI Isabelle
1h25'39
18° F
3° M3
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
102
122
F  BERMOND Corine
1h26'41
19° F
4° M3
FRA  CASTRES (81)
103
119
M  COLONNA Richard
1h26'43
84° M
15° M1
FRA  LE FAGET (31)
104
92
M  NISSOU Paul
1h26'43
85° M
13° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
105
199
F  AGUSTI Valérie
1h27'40
20° F
5° M3
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
106
88
F  ROQUES Marie-Pierre
1h28'02
21° F
6° M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
107
55
F  BARDON Isabelle
1h28'39
22° F
7° M3
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
108
62
M  MAZEAUD Jean Pascal
1h29'08
86° M
7° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
81
M  MAZEAUD Jean-Yves
1h29'09
87° M
16° M1
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
110
101
F  AUDOIRE Christel
1h29'23
23° F
8° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
111
24
M  ROCHE Thibault
1h29'41
88° M
17° M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
112
23
F  GOUT Isabelle
1h29'41
24° F
7° M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
113
28
M  LACAZE Benjamin
1h29'59
89° M
18° M1
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
114
102
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
1h30'01
25° F
8° M1
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
115
104
F  SOULIGNAC Audrey
1h30'04
26° F
9° M1
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
116
197
F  CUSSAC Hélène
1h30'10
27° F
2° M2
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
117
80
M  BENIFLAH Elie
1h30'21
90° M
1° M9
FRA  MACCABI (31)
118
57
F  BEAUVAIS Marie
1h30'21
28° F
1° M6
FRA  BALMA (31)
119
56
M  BEAUVAIS Marc
1h30'22
91° M
1° M7
FRA  BALMA (31)
120
91
M  MONTEIL Richard
1h30'57
92° M
19° M1
FRA  SAINT-ORENS (31)
121
196
M  JOSSERAND Jerome
1h33'24
93° M
20° M1
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
122
109
F  JULLIEN-ROUQUIE Sandrine
1h35'06
29° F
3° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
123
85
F  CORSETTI Celine
1h35'11
30° F
4° M2
FRA  SAINT-ORENS (31)
124
72
M  CROUZIL Nicolas
1h35'54
94° M
11° M3
FRA  PRESERVILLE (31)
125
71
M  CHENE Gérald
1h35'55
95° M
12° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
126
108
F  MACHETO Servane
1h37'06
31° F
5° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
8
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h37'06
96° M
1° M8
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
128
96
F  MANTELLO Francoise
1h37'07
32° F
2° M6
FRA  SEILH (31)
129
112
F  BOUBIA Leila
1h56'45
33° F
9° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 09/10/2022 11:58:51