Classement Général
COURSE 5 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
1061
M  THALY Fabio
17'06
17'04
1° M
1° SE
FRA  MARTINIQUE (31)
2
1077
M  SOUBIRAN Aurélien
17'08
17'08
2° M
1° M0
FRA  EQUIPE CMI (31)
3
1071
M  RICHARD Malo
17'11
17'10
3° M
1° ES
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU (31)
4
1069
M  TEATTINI Bruno
17'27
17'27
4° M
1° M1
FRA  BM ZLOB 2.0 (31)
5
1086
M  GIONDINI Elian
17'37
17'37
5° M
2° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
1089
M  GIOIA Damien
17'56
17'55
6° M
3° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
7
1082
M  PEREIRA Jean-Philippe
18'05
18'04
7° M
1° M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
8
1037
M  BOUKHILI Naël
18'31
18'30
8° M
1° JU
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (82)
9
1036
M  LUCEAU Jean-Michel
18'34
18'34
9° M
2° M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
10
1066
M  LECLERE François
19'32
19'30
10° M
3° M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
11
1055
M  VOVILIER Xavier
20'02
20'02
11° M
2° M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
12
1068
M  LASSALLE Guillaume
20'25
20'23
12° M
2° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
13
1064
F  BREILLAT Juliette
20'26
20'23
1° F
1° CA
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
14
1096
M  GAY Grégoire
20'32
20'32
13° M
3° M0
FRA  L'UNION (31)
15
1050
M  LEROUX Quentin
21'13
21'13
14° M
1° MI
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
16
1080
M  FUENTES Bruno
21'21
21'21
15° M
4° M0
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81)
17
1041
F  METENIER Charlotte
21'29
21'29
2° F
1° MI
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
18
1042
M  METENIER François
21'39
21'37
16° M
2° M2
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
19
1060
F  GONZALEZ Luna
21'40
21'39
3° F
2° MI
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
20
1065
F  BREILLAT Lucile
21'40
21'40
4° F
3° MI
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
21
1087
M  CASTETS Alexandre
21'58
21'56
17° M
1° CA
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
22
1021
M  GILLEN Dominique
21'59
21'57
18° M
1° M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
23
1002
M  DUPRÉ Olivier
22'01
22'01
19° M
5° M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
24
1045
F  CHEZE Emèlie
22'29
22'29
5° F
2° CA
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
25
1052
M  TOROND Nathan
22'31
22'31
20° M
2° MI
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
26
1038
M  BIRBÈS Marc
22'31
22'31
21° M
4° M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
27
1085
F  FRANCASTEL Agnes
22'35
22'32
6° F
1° M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
28
1062
M  CATALA Rémy
23'10
23'05
22° M
5° M1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
29
1093
M  LE DOUJET Yannick
23'17
23'17
23° M
1° M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
30
1094
F  LE DOUJET Yasmina
23'17
23'15
7° F
2° M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
31
1010
M  FERRANDO Alain
23'47
23'44
24° M
2° M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
32
1053
F  PONT Olivia
24'02
24'02
8° F
4° MI
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
33
1001
M  DUPUIS Jean-Luc
24'11
24'10
25° M
2° M3
BEL  L'UNION (31)
34
1057
M  GONZALEZ Sebastien
24'16
24'14
26° M
3° M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
35
1088
F  DANJOU Sandy
24'17
24'17
9° F
1° SE
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
36
1058
M  METENIER Olivier
24'29
24'28
27° M
3° SE
FRA  PAS DE CLUB (31)
37
1079
M  MAGNÉ Rémy
24'29
24'27
28° M
1° M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
38
1024
M  SOULIÉ Joulian
24'50
24'48
29° M
3° MI
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
39
1074
M  EON Bertrand
25'16
25'13
30° M
3° M3
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
40
1023
M  LEROUX Thomas
25'24
25'24
31° M
4° MI
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
41
1044
F  DELRIEU Carine
25'27
25'26
10° F
1° M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
42
1031
F  BOUTTIER Mathilde
26'04
26'02
11° F
2° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
43
1033
M  WAGNER Ludovic
26'32
26'30
32° M
4° M2
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
44
1011
F  BEQUE Catherine
26'55
26'55
12° F
1° M5
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
45
1067
F  NARS Lucile
27'02
27'00
13° F
3° CA
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
1073
F  ESCALLIER Géraldine
27'06
27'05
14° F
1° M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
47
1095
F  BARROSO Helene
27'08
27'04
15° F
3° M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
48
1026
M  CAULET Benjamin
28'07
28'07
33° M
5° MI
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
49
1070
M  LASSALLE Kilian
28'20
28'17
34° M
2° CA
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
50
1083
F  LABARTHE Perrine
28'31
28'25
16° F
3° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
51
1039
F  PARALIEU Lisa
29'07
29'04
17° F
4° SE
FRA  DAUX (31)
52
1040
M  LO Anthony
29'08
29'03
35° M
6° M0
FRA  DAUX (31)
53
1099
F  ARNAUD Maruschka
29'29
29'26
18° F
5° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
1043
M  LUCEAU Francis
29'48
29'47
36° M
1° M7
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
55
1029
F  QUINTIN Pauline
31'01
30'56
19° F
6° SE
FRA  HOUARN EQUITATION ASSOCIATION (31)
56
1097
F  JOLLIOT Béatrice
31'03
31'03
20° F
4° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
1003
F  DE ABREU Delphine
31'17
31'13
21° F
1° M0
FRA  FREGOUVILLE (32)
58
1005
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
31'24
31'18
22° F
2° M2
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
59
1015
F  BILLE Carole
31'27
31'26
23° F
1° M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
60
1046
M  ZIEGLER Igor
31'27
31'24
37° M
2° M4
FRA  GIROU TRIATLON (31)
61
1047
F  BAT Audrey
31'47
31'42
24° F
2° M0
FRA  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
62
1063
F  ANSELME Marjorie
32'05
32'04
25° F
2° M1
FRA  LAPEYRE CREW (31)
63
1059
F  COUDERC Virginie
32'05
32'02
26° F
3° M2
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
64
1098
M  GARDES Victor
33'10
33'06
38° M
1° M8
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
1048
M  VERGNET Roger
33'15
33'09
39° M
2° M8
FRA  PUYLAROQUE (82)
66
1075
F  LASSALLE Audrey
33'54
33'45
27° F
7° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
67
1051
F  GROSSIAS Estelle
33'55
33'50
28° F
8° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
1072
M  PUJOL Aurelien
33'55
33'48
40° M
4° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
69
1035
F  FRANCOIS Florence
34'13
34'07
29° F
4° M2
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
70
1028
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
34'17
34'12
30° F
5° M2
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
71
1030
M  AUSSET Jérôme
34'21
34'12
41° M
5° M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
72
1032
F  PELLETIER Nelly
34'26
34'24
31° F
3° M1
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
73
1019
F  CROS Eléonore
34'53
34'47
32° F
6° M2
FRA  L'UNION (31)
74
1018
M  CROS Christophe
34'54
34'48
42° M
4° M3
FRA  L'UNION (31)
75
1007
F  GAND Clémentine
34'55
34'50
33° F
9° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
1020
F  ROPARS Anne
34'57
34'51
34° F
4° M1
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
77
1022
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
34'57
34'51
35° F
7° M2
FRA  L UNION (31)
78
1017
F  LOUBATERES Nathalie
34'58
34'50
36° F
8° M2
FRA  L'UNION (31)
79
1006
F  GOURNAY Aurélie
35'31
35'27
37° F
9° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
80
1027
F  CUSSOL Aurélie
35'40
35'36
38° F
3° M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
81
1076
F  PANTALACCI-LORENZO Léa
35'52
35'44
39° F
5° MI
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
82
1078
M  PANTALACCI Nicolas
35'52
35'45
43° M
6° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
83
1090
M  POILLOT Sebastien
36'32
36'27
44° M
5° SE
FRA  CLERMONT CAPELAS (31)
84
1013
F  MUGISHA-PUECH Florence
37'46
37'42
40° F
5° M1
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
85
1012
F  RATEL-RAMOND Marlène
37'46
37'41
41° F
6° M1
FRA  SALLES SUR L'HERS (11)
86
1014
F  VIGUIER Morgane
37'47
37'42
42° F
7° M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
87
1092
M  ROHEE Fabrice
39'53
39'46
45° M
3° M4
FRA  CLERMONT CAPELAS (31)
88
1091
M  SERNIN Benoit
39'53
39'48
46° M
6° SE
FRA  CLERMONT CAPELAS (31)
89
1054
F  LAUR Nathalie
39'59
39'56
43° F
2° M4
FRA  L'UNION (31)
90
1009
F  JOUNEAU Camille
40'53
40'48
44° F
10° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
91
1056
F  ACKERMANN Aurore
41'15
41'12
45° F
11° SE
FRA  U.S VENERQUOISE (31)
92
1049
M  DAUZATS Kevin
41'18
41'16
47° M
7° SE
FRA  L UNION (31)
93
1034
M  CAUNEILLE Henri
56'22
56'17
48° M
1° M10
FRA  L'UNION (31)
DNF
1025
M  LAHILLADE Oscar
Abandon
-
FRA  SAUBUSSE (40)
Dernière mise à jour le 04/04/2022 15:52:22