Classement par Sexe
COURSE 5 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
1688
F  ONN Sally
18'30
18'29
GBR  BLAGNAC SC (31)
2
1652
F  ASHCROFT Lois
19'06
19'05
GBR  MURET AC (31)
3
1708
F  EVENAT Isabelle
19'14
19'10
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (31)
4
1689
F  JARA Rozenn
20'08
20'06
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
5
1507
F  MANZONI MONTALBAN Perine
20'13
20'11
FRA  TARAHUMARAS / CARBORUN VOLVESTRE (31)
6
1526
F  ROUQUAYROL Adèle
20'48
20'45
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
7
1606
F  MANAUTÉ Audrey
20'51
20'49
FRA  LE SEQUESTRE (81)
8
1693
F  POCHOT Clara
20'57
20'55
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
9
1670
F  DELAHAYE Marjorie
21'04
21'04
FRA  MURET AC (31)
10
1602
F  FANTIN Jade
21'24
21'23
FRA  AS MURET TRI (09)
11
1680
F  FERRIER Coralie
22'13
22'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
1583
F  MERLAND Chiara
22'17
22'16
FRA  MURET AC (31)
13
1674
F  ASHCROFT India
23'08
23'06
GBR  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
14
1561
F  DIALLO Hadi
23'26
23'16
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
15
1572
F  LACOMA Sandrine
23'30
23'23
FRA  TEAM LACOMETTE (31)
16
1560
F  GIBOURDEL Jade
23'58
23'54
FRA  MURET AC (31)
17
1620
F  DURIF Sarah
24'25
24'22
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
18
1587
F  SANCHEZ Léa
24'35
24'34
FRA  MURET AC (31)
19
1557
F  MORINEAU-PEREZ Marie Conception
25'01
24'57
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
20
1591
F  PROST Quitterie
25'47
25'42
FRA  ASPTT (31)
21
1551
F  FROMENTIN Brigitte
25'59
25'56
FRA  ACA AUTERIVE (31)
22
1530
F  RAUFFER Emy
26'01
25'58
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
23
1527
F  LLAREUS Romane
26'18
26'11
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
24
1529
F  RAUFFER Marylin
26'30
26'26
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
25
1571
F  BOLIS Valérie
26'37
26'30
FRA  TEAM LACOMETTE (31)
26
1524
F  SOUBIE Myriam
26'59
26'56
FRA  STADE SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
27
1603
F  FANTIN Maelle
27'10
27'09
FRA  AS MURET TRI (09)
28
1575
F  CASTAING Sandie
27'16
27'09
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
29
1644
F  BLOSSE Sarah
27'27
27'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
1544
F  LACAZE Sandrine
27'32
27'27
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
31
1576
F  PONS Julie
27'40
27'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
1503
F  DE JUST Sandrine
27'53
27'49
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
33
1599
F  TEULIER Christine
27'56
27'53
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
34
1541
F  DELABRE Lola
28'22
28'12
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
35
1687
F  DE JESUS Johanna
29'06
28'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
1626
F  CHICARELLA Cristina
29'07
29'00
ITA  MAGIC RUNNERS (31)
37
1531
F  VACHON HOPPER Sarah
29'30
29'20
GBR  TOULOUSE (31)
38
1586
F  ORTIZ Lucille
29'44
29'35
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
39
1662
F  MARTY Angelina
29'49
29'43
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
40
1683
F  EMMANUELLI Myriam
29'54
29'50
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
41
1540
F  DELABRE Carole
30'00
29'50
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
42
1611
F  DE JESUS Jessica
30'07
29'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
1703
F  RAMSAY Linda
30'09
30'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
1696
F  LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion
30'12
30'06
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
45
1622
F  ALFRED Cecile
30'28
30'20
FRA  CAIGNAC (31)
46
1643
F  DIEMER Martine
30'36
30'28
FRA  LAMASQUERE (31)
47
1569
F  CHOURREAU Valerie
30'39
30'31
FRA  EAUNES (31)
48
1616
F  SOUM Marie-Laure
31'10
31'02
FRA  ST PAUL DE JARRAT (09)
49
1617
F  SOUYRI Manon
31'14
31'05
FRA  ALBI (81)
50
1615
F  TAUZIET Elodie
31'36
31'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
1628
F  MARIZ Marie Emmanuelle
32'01
31'54
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
52
1533
F  BRIAND Amelie
32'55
32'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
53
1535
F  CABRAL Sylvie
33'01
32'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
1654
F  CASSE Marie
33'20
33'09
FRA  MAURENS (32)
55
1667
F  MAINE Alexandra
33'22
33'11
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
56
1699
F  BENETEAU Julie
33'26
33'16
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
57
1547
F  BETTON Valentine
33'32
33'24
FRA  BEAPUY (31)
58
1573
F  GAUTHIER Christelle
33'41
33'32
FRA  MURET (31)
59
1513
F  SCHAFFNER Patricia
33'49
33'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
1537
F  ATLAN Sophie
33'53
33'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
61
1546
F  FREYSSINIER Murielle
34'29
34'18
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
62
1704
F  TAURAN Marion
35'05
34'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
1629
F  MARC-THOMAS Magali
36'25
36'15
FRA  DECATHLON PORTET (31)
64
1564
F  BRESSAN Séverine
36'25
36'15
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
65
1596
F  PELLETIER Maëva
37'18
37'07
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
66
1595
F  PELLETIER Claudine
37'19
37'09
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
67
1548
F  FISCHER Nadine
39'08
39'01
FRA  COATCH LACOMETTE (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
1634
M  PASQUIER Hugo
15'52
15'52
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
2
1649
M  CILIBERTI Florian
15'59
15'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
1604
M  GOSSARD Maxime
16'17
16'17
FRA  LE BRAQUET DE NOE (31)
4
1580
M  PIRO Joffrey
16'30
16'30
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES (31)
5
1661
M  LAPEZE Doris
16'30
16'30
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE (31)
6
1512
M  BERET Dorian
16'36
16'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
1664
M  CASTEX Florian
16'39
16'39
FRA  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC (31)
8
1663
M  DAULIAC Romain
16'46
16'46
FRA  TTM / CA BALMA (31)
9
1545
M  IRAGNE Anthonin
16'58
16'58
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
10
1672
M  PIALAT Florian
17'00
17'00
FRA  MAZERES (09)
11
1570
M  TEISSEYRE Dorian
17'07
17'07
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
12
1554
M  LAPEYRE Rémy
17'08
17'05
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
13
1665
M  DESPEYROUS Remi
17'09
17'09
FRA  MURET AC (31)
14
1697
M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
17'09
17'08
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
15
1515
M  CHEBBAH Mehdi
17'13
17'13
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
16
1686
M  ZISWILLER Yann
17'18
17'17
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
17
1578
M  RUBINI Quentin
17'53
17'52
FRA  TUC PENTATHLON (31)
18
1567
M  CHOURREAU Mathieu
18'00
18'00
FRA  MURET AC (31)
19
1619
M  JAFFRES Ewen
18'03
18'02
FRA  TRI 12 RODEZ (12)
20
1601
M  BENECH Lilian
18'08
18'06
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
21
1702
M  MESSAL Denis
18'10
18'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
659
M  LEPETIT David
18'12
18'12
FRA  DURFORT (09)
23
1559
M  COLSON Arthur
18'19
18'19
FRA  MURET AC (31)
24
1631
M  BEAUFILS Benjamin
18'31
18'25
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
25
1709
M  VIUILLAT Franck
18'31
18'31
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
26
1656
M  BONNEL Florent
18'32
18'31
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (03)
27
1669
M  DELAHAYE Nathanael
18'34
18'34
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
28
1630
M  VERHAEGHE Jules
18'37
18'37
FRA  VIRE SUR LOT (46)
29
1653
M  DAVID Jacques
18'38
18'36
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
30
1502
M  CARLET Vincent
18'40
18'39
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
31
1645
M  KNOCKAERT Toni
18'40
18'39
FRA  MURET AC (31)
32
1694
M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
18'41
18'41
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)
33
1588
M  ABADIE Thibaut
18'53
18'53
FRA  MURET TRIATHLON (31)
34
1589
M  ABADIE Jean Philippe
18'56
18'55
FRA  MURET TRIATHLON (31)
35
1501
M  ROCHOY Gabriel
19'00
19'00
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
36
1666
M  TELLO Jeremy
19'01
19'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
1592
M  BOSC Raphaël
19'10
19'10
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
38
1692
M  ZANDERIGO Romain
19'12
19'12
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
39
1518
M  MORELLATO David
19'13
19'11
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
40
1698
M  BOURGOUIN Lenny
19'19
19'18
FRA  MURET AC (31)
41
1577
M  AHEE Romain
19'22
19'19
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
42
1657
M  HOWILLER Christophe
19'29
19'27
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
43
1658
M  LARNIER Stanislas
19'35
19'32
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
44
1565
M  LEROUX Quentin
19'37
19'36
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
45
1646
M  RAMALHO Jean-Michel
19'39
19'38
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
46
1681
M  GUERANDEL Xavier
19'39
19'37
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
47
1556
M  MORINEAU Dominique
19'45
19'43
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
48
1538
M  DEVILLE Vesian
19'46
19'45
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
49
658
M  LEPETIT Jaime
19'54
19'53
FRA  DURFORT (09)
50
1633
M  SOULIÉ Gabriel
19'56
19'54
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
51
1519
M  SEITY Remi
19'59
19'57
FRA  CARBORUN (31)
52
1684
M  GUERANDEL-EMMANUELLI Martin
20'00
19'58
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
53
1641
M  GUICHOT Guilhem
20'03
20'01
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
54
1671
M  ROBICHON Scott
20'10
20'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
1598
M  AVOUAC William
20'13
20'12
FRA  EAUNES (31)
56
1506
M  BORDIER Dominique
20'24
20'22
FRA  PJAP (31)
57
1505
M  COVILLERS Julien
20'24
20'22
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31)
58
1552
M  BREL Maxime
20'30
20'27
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
59
1637
M  BODIN Emmanuel
20'31
20'30
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
60
1632
M  SOULIÉ Cyprien
20'37
20'35
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
61
1579
M  COLLET François
20'40
20'40
FRA  CERNAY-LES-REIMS (51)
62
1612
M  SAINDOU Alex
20'41
20'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
1566
M  MARTIN DIRAT Louis
20'44
20'44
FRA  GRAZAC (31)
64
1690
M  POCHOT Mathieu
20'56
20'55
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
65
1675
M  ASHCROFT Zachary
21'05
21'05
GBR  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
66
1522
M  GRILLET Philippe
21'15
21'14
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
67
1553
M  AGUERA Alain
21'16
21'12
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
68
1510
M  BOURGUERE Florent
21'25
21'20
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
69
1638
M  LETESSIER Dylan
21'29
21'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
1613
M  LARTIGUE Korentin
21'30
21'27
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
71
1636
M  LEFEUVRE Pierre
21'31
21'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
1640
M  MATHIEU Leo
21'35
21'34
FRA  EAUNES (31)
73
1678
M  DESCOUS Laurent
21'36
21'35
FRA  TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31)
74
1521
M  VALERIO Joaquim
21'37
21'34
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
75
1677
M  BOUQUET Jean-Christophe
21'42
21'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
1639
M  MOREAU Romain
21'44
21'42
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
77
1691
M  NEXON Guillaume
21'52
21'42
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
78
1610
M  VAN HYFTE Stéphane
22'02
21'57
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
79
1582
M  ZENATI Zaccharia
22'06
22'03
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
80
1627
M  DUFFAU Clément
22'07
22'01
FRA  LARCAN (31)
81
1624
M  VANNESTE Sasha
22'10
22'07
FRA  PESSAC (33)
82
1536
M  CALT Hugo
22'14
22'12
FRA  HANDBALL CLUB LA SALVETAT (31)
83
1706
M  ROGUES Yves-Mathieu
22'23
22'15
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
84
1705
M  GUITARD Philippe
22'26
22'25
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
85
1607
M  RIVOAL Pascal
22'37
22'35
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
86
1508
M  PROUST Jerome
22'47
22'42
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31)
87
1600
M  BENECH Romaric
22'50
22'46
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
88
1563
M  GINESTE Cedric
22'57
22'51
FRA  TEAM JEANKHADI (31)
89
1525
M  ZEROUG Abderrahmane
23'13
23'11
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
90
1614
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
23'14
23'10
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
91
1594
M  BOSC Octave
23'15
23'10
FRA  ASPTT (31)
92
1650
M  HAMOND Jean Francois
23'32
23'24
FRA  GIROUSSENS (81)
93
1642
M  LE MARREC Nils
23'43
23'38
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
94
1568
M  OLLIER Antoine
23'45
23'40
FRA  SAINT-IGNAN (31)
95
1679
M  THIECHART Patrick
23'47
23'46
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
96
1660
M  LEGRANG Antoine
23'53
23'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
97
1585
M  APELOIG Julien
23'55
23'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
1685
M  GILET Cyril
24'07
24'03
FRA  POUILLY-LES-FEURS (42)
99
1593
M  BOSC Richard
24'11
24'10
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
100
1516
M  MARTOS Axel
24'17
24'14
FRA  GREPIAC (31)
101
424
M  DURIF Fabien
24'28
24'24
FRA  BRAX (31)
102
1550
M  VERDIER Gilles
24'46
24'42
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
103
1500
M  DZIEDZIC Thomas
24'48
24'43
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
104
1647
M  ESCALAS Christian
25'19
25'18
FRA  AC AUCH (31)
105
1659
M  GANDON François-Xavier
25'56
25'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
106
1651
M  AMATULLI Fabrice
26'05
26'00
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
107
1597
M  FARAGO Béla
26'09
26'04
FRA  S/L USC ALBI (31)
108
1682
M  DERICK Sylvain
27'00
26'54
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
109
660
M  LASCOUX Laurent
27'07
27'03
FRA  BALMA (31)
110
1558
M  REINA Christian
27'07
27'05
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
111
1543
M  LACAZE Benjamin
27'25
27'20
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
112
1542
M  TANTI William
27'32
27'27
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
113
1695
M  PASCAL Soares
27'40
27'33
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS (31)
114
1623
M  SABATIE Jean Noel
28'15
28'04
FRA  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)
115
1707
M  FONTAN Bernard
28'27
28'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
116
1523
M  FRUTOS Victor
29'08
29'05
FRA  STADE SAINT-GAUDENS (31)
117
1676
M  NARDIN Olivier
29'44
29'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
118
1584
M  DIAZ Eric
30'03
29'53
FRA  LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31)
119
1581
M  LAVAGNE Théo
30'07
30'01
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
120
1621
M  WURTZ Jean
30'09
29'59
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
121
1555
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
31'05
31'05
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
122
1701
M  BINCOLETTO André
31'07
31'05
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
123
1609
M  KARMANN Thomas
31'49
31'40
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
124
1673
M  LAFORGUE Mathieu
32'39
32'29
FRA  TAC TENNIS CLUB (31)
125
1605
M  GARDES Victor
32'43
32'37
FRA  FOYER RURAL ODARS (31)
126
1562
M  CONTE Jean Carol
33'34
33'25
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
127
1625
M  CLEUET Arnaud
33'49
33'42
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
128
1549
M  MAS Claude
35'05
34'58
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 28/11/2021 09:50:07