Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
13
FRA  TEAMRUNNING66
3h05'42
27
FRA  CAP SUD 66
3h16'44
43
FRA  LES ASSA TIONNELLE...
3h25'59
56
FRA  BIP BIP BARCARES
3h31'43
57
XXX  STAFF LA SIRÈNE
3h32'07
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
XXX  LES HAMSTERS
2h24'29
2
FRA  LOGIKEYS CARCASSON...
2h27'28
5
FRA  3T
2h44'38
6
FRA  LES INCASSABLES
2h46'17
7
FRA  ASSA LES VIEILLES ...
2h48'04
  Top 5 Mixte
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
3
FRA  TEAM RMT
2h39'06
4
FRA  RBC 5
2h44'03
10
FRA  ASARCM EQUIPE 1
3h03'48
11
FRA  ASARCM 2
3h04'21
17
FRA  LES RACLETTES
3h09'47

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
3
FRA  ABDOUCHE Nadia
18'10
4
FRA  RIAND Anais
18'11
15
FRA  ROSELL Nathalie
22'09
16
FRA  CEBRIAN Léa
22'29
17
FRA  ANDUZE Lynda
22'50
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  LARBI Mehdi
16'36
2
FRA  PROD'HOMME Matéo
17'14
5
FRA  SANZ Jules
18'13
6
FRA  CANAL Romain
18'44
7
FRA  THOMAS Claude
19'06

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  BORG Lisa
28'34
13
FRA  MERTENS Aurélia
40'45
14
FRA  ERBS Jessica
41'02
21
FRA  HOO-PARIS Sophie
42'17
42
FRA  ROI Géraldine
45'26
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
2
FRA  BOUKEBAL Amin
31'42
3
FRA  HERNANDEZ Alan
31'51
4
FRA  FEUTRIER Mathieu
35'17
5
FRA  BARBIER Thomas
35'28
6
FRA  ROSSA Chistopher
37'12

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
3
FRA  LACOSTE Lucile
19'15
5
FRA  CAMPS Magali
19'49
8
FRA  ABDOUCHE Fatiha
20'37
10
FRA  THIEFIN-PONS Florence
21'06
15
FRA  LLENSE Sophie
21'48
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  DUMOULIN Benoit
17'33
2
FRA  LLENSE Joan
19'07
4
FRA  CRESCI Dorian
19'17
6
FRA  FORICHON Julien
19'53
7
FRA  GRAU Jordi
20'28

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
5
FRA  WAROQUIER Ludivine
35'46
19
FRA  CRISTOFOL Clémence
39'53
35
FRA  REFFAY Laurence
43'00
43
FRA  PEREZ FRANÇAIS Nathalie
43'50
45
FRA  NGUYEN Nao
44'31
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  MOSBAH Habib
32'21
2
FRA  AMAT Mathis
33'51
3
FRA  YVARS Boris
35'40
4
FRA  SOULERE Jeremy
35'42
6
FRA  ANGLADE Maximilien
35'56

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
3
FRA  RIUS Solphé
19'00
6
FRA  TAHIR Léa
19'14
9
FRA  FEUTRIER Florence
20'07
13
FRA  MODAT Anne
21'08
15
FRA  MEHATS Lucie
22'13
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
AND  MEJIA GALLEGO Carlos
16'54
2
FRA  LAROQUETTE Arnaud
19'00
4
FRA  JULIEN Ludovic
19'03
5
FRA  NOUALI Yassin
19'11
7
FRA  MESSIANT Raphaël
19'54

  Top 5 Femme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
2
FRA  DIELEMAN Charlotte
24'17
19
FRA  JOUBIN Emmanuelle
32'15
21
FRA  SADOK Margaux
32'49
23
FRA  DANOY Adèle
33'02
24
FRA  CLERC Dorine
33'43
  Top 5 Homme
Pl.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
1
FRA  NATERA Paul
20'46
3
FRA  ROQUE Romaric
25'39
4
FRA  MUNOZ Tiago
25'49
5
FRA  ROCA Simon
25'50
6
FRA  LOPEZ Bastien
27'25
Dernière mise à jour le 06/07/2024 23:48:43